Licensed to Papatoetoe Aquatic Centre - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2017 03:14 PM
              2017 Counties Dolphin League - Round 4 - 28/10/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 61  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:38.10  
     1) Drew Burrett W11                2) Dylan McConnell M10            
     3) Talia Chaney W8                 4) Ryan Elliott M10               
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                  1:25.29    1:40.01  
     1) Charlise Ruddell W10            2) Charlotte Muir W10             
     3) Jessica Cochran W10             4) Calee Dally W10                
  3 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:43.12  
     1) Nicholas Logan M11              2) Serisha Palmer W12             
     3) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11    4) Amelia Croft W9                
  4 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:50.01  
     1) Ezekiel McMurchy M10            2) Olivia Bush W12                
     3) William Hooper M9               4) Annaleah Smith W10             
 
Event 62  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyan Potter               10 Fast-CO                16.48      17.02  
  2 Isaiah Dunn                9 Manurewa-CO               NT      17.81  
  3 Sophia Leach              12 Fast-CO                18.88      17.82  
  4 Janin Nimmo                6 Mangere-CO                NT      20.19  
 
Event 63  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Thorn             11 Fast-CO                21.75      22.14  
  2 Uaealesi Timoteo           9 Mangere-CO                NT      22.32  
  3 Silver Phillips-Te Haara  11 Manurewa-CO               NT      22.45  
  4 Svetlana Pozhidaeva       10 Fast-CO                23.81      22.90  
 
Event 64  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Stewart           11 Fast-CO                   NT      21.68  
  2 Nicholas Logan            11 Manurewa-CO               NT      25.58  
  3 Annaleah Smith            10 Mangere-CO                NT      25.59  
  4 Charlotte Muir            10 Fast-CO                25.95      26.78  
 
Event 65  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Madill               11 Fast-CO                25.23      18.79  
  2 Elijah Perese              9 Mangere-CO                NT      19.78  
  3 Serisha Palmer            12 Manurewa-CO               NT      20.16  
  4 Briar Roden               10 Fast-CO                25.43      24.05  
 -- Amelia Croft               9 Manurewa-CO               NT        SCR  
 
Event 66  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:09.00  
     1) Abigail Stewart W11             2) Sophia Leach W12               
     3) Drew Burrett W11                4) Dylan McConnell M10            
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                  1:02.27    1:09.50  
     1) Calee Dally W10                 2) Jessica Cochran W10            
     3) Madison Thorn W11               4) Kyan Potter M10                
  3 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:17.46  
     1) Hannah Dunn W11                 2) Nicholas Logan M11             
     3) Isaiah Dunn M9                  4) Amelia Croft W9                
  4 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:21.84  
     1) Janin Nimmo M6                  2) Martha Woof W10                
     3) William Hooper M9               4) Ezekiel McMurchy M10           
 
Event 67  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                  1:11.75    1:26.98  
     1) Charlise Ruddell W10            2) Lily Madill W11                
     3) Charlotte Muir W10              4) Madison Thorn W11              
  2 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:28.80  
     1) Serisha Palmer W12              2) Hannah Dunn W11                
     3) Amelia Croft W9                 4) Isaiah Dunn M9                 
  3 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:32.11  
     1) Olivia Bush W12                 2) Isabella Lonie W10             
     3) Ezekiel McMurchy M10            4) Martha Woof W10                
  4 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:33.14  
     1) Remy Burns M10                  2) Quinn Gardiner-Hall M11        
     3) Kullen Montgomery M12           4) Svetlana Pozhidaeva W10        
 
Event 68  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caleb Wilson              11 Mangere-CO                NT      34.05  
  2 Calee Dally               10 Fast-CO                34.82      34.14  
  3 Remy Burns                10 Fast-CO                38.25      40.71  
  4 Hannah Dunn               11 Manurewa-CO               NT      41.87  
 
Event 69  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Madill               11 Fast-CO                42.52      41.00  
  2 Charlotte Maggs           12 Mangere-CO                NT      45.18  
  3 Quinn Gardiner-Hall       11 Fast-CO                52.57      47.95  
  4 Isaiah Dunn                9 Manurewa-CO               NT      49.51  
 
Event 70  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caleb Wilson              11 Mangere-CO                NT      48.11  
  2 Ryan Elliott              10 Fast-CO                   NT      52.54  
  3 Kyan Potter               10 Fast-CO                50.85      53.18  
  4 Silver Phillips-Te Haara  11 Manurewa-CO               NT      59.00  
 
Event 71  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Tea                 10 Mangere-CO                NT      41.44  
  2 Jessica Cochran           10 Fast-CO                44.06      46.21  
  3 Amelia Croft               9 Manurewa-CO               NT      50.78  
  4 Briar Roden               10 Fast-CO                55.63    1:02.13  
 
Event 72  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:21.99  
     1) Caleb Wilson M11                2) Charlotte Maggs W12            
     3) Grace Tea W10                   4) Elijah Perese M9               
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                  1:11.68    1:26.69  
     1) Madison Thorn W11               2) Charlotte Muir W10             
     3) Lily Madill W11                 4) Calee Dally W10                
  3 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:30.38  
     1) Kullen Montgomery M12           2) Dylan McConnell M10            
     3) Sophia Leach W12                4) Abigail Stewart W11            
  4 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:35.83  
     1) Hannah Dunn W11                 2) Amelia Croft W9                
     3) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11    4) Nicholas Logan M11             
 
Event 73  Mixed Open 150 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                  1:34.03    1:45.39  
     1) Kyan Potter M10                 2) Charlise Ruddell W10           
     3) Madison Thorn W11               4) Jessica Cochran W10            
     5) Calee Dally W10                 6) Lily Madill W11                
  2 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:48.84  
     1) Caleb Wilson M11                2) Charlotte Maggs W12            
     3) William Hooper M9               4) Isabella Lonie W10             
     5) Elijah Perese M9                6) Grace Tea W10                  
  3 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:52.11  
     1) Remy Burns M10                  2) Quinn Gardiner-Hall M11        
     3) Ryan Elliott M10                4) Svetlana Pozhidaeva W10        
     5) Talia Chaney W8                 6) Drew Burrett W11               
  4 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:56.22  
     1) Isaiah Dunn M9                  2) Hannah Dunn W11                
     3) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11    4) Bailee Phillips-Te Haara W9    
     5) Nicholas Logan M11              6) Amelia Croft W9