Licensed to Counties Manukau Sw Champ Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 13/09/2017 05:46 PM
                 Counties Dolphin League - Round 3 - 9/09/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:36.92  
     1) Drew Burrett W11                2) Talia Chaney W8                
     3) Dylan McConnell W10             4) Imogene Short W11              
  2 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:41.07  
     1) Daniel Loh M8                   2) Emily Chan W9                  
     3) Kenneth Luo M10                 4) Grace Crowe W8                 
  3 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:41.73  
     1) Julian Ling M10                 2) Yalen-Sjaan Wong See W10       
     3) Isabella Lonie W10              4) Chichi Zhang M9                
  4 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:45.50  
     1) Caleb Palmer M10                2) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11   
     3) Serisha Palmer W12              4) Amelia Croft W9                
  5 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'I'                          NT    1:53.46  
     1) Martha Woof W10                 2) Olivia Bush W12                
     3) William Hooper M9               4) Annaleah Smith W10             
  6 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    2:00.08  
     1) Jessica Cochran W10             2) Charlise Ruddell W10           
     3) Liam Mulholland M12             4) Charlotte Muir W10             
 
Event 42  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyan Potter               10 Fast-CO                   NT      16.48  
  2 Caleb Wilson              11 Mangere-CO                NT      16.95  
  3 Yalen-Sjaan Wong See      10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      17.19  
  4 Sophie White              10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      18.65  
  5 Svetlana Pozhidaeva       10 Fast-CO                   NT      19.92  
  6 Bailee Phillips-Te Haara   9 Manurewa-CO               NT      20.13  
 
Event 43  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlise Ruddell          10 Fast-CO                   NT      21.41  
  2 Khairul Fariz              9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      21.89  
  3 Isaiah Dunn                9 Manurewa-CO               NT      22.29  
  4 Olivia Bush               12 Mangere-CO                NT      23.51  
  5 Lucy Lonie                10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      23.99  
  6 Briar Roden               10 Fast-CO                   NT      24.45  
 
Event 44  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Fletcher            10 Fast-CO                   NT      22.83  
  2 Annaleah Smith            10 Mangere-CO                NT      26.07  
  3 Emily Ong                 10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      26.15  
  4 Hannah Dunn               11 Manurewa-CO               NT      27.35  
  5 Yuan Lachama               8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      27.51  
  6 Talia Chaney               8 Fast-CO                   NT      28.48  
 
Event 45  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calee Dally               10 Fast-CO                   NT      18.18  
  2 Connor Nankivell          10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      19.12  
  3 Grace Tea                 10 Mangere-CO                NT      19.35  
  4 Caleb Palmer              10 Manurewa-CO               NT      22.30  
  5 Remy Burns                10 Fast-CO                   NT      22.36  
  6 Julian Ling               10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      22.42  
 
Event 46  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:10.36  
     1) Imogene Short W11               2) Abigail Stewart W11            
     3) Sophia Leach W12                4) Drew Burrett W11               
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:11.86  
     1) Liam Mulholland M12             2) Jessica Cochran W10            
     3) Charlotte Muir W10              4) Kyan Potter M10                
  3 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:17.81  
     1) Hannah Dunn W11                 2) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11   
     3) Isaiah Dunn M9                  4) Amelia Croft W9                
  4 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:18.01  
     1) Lucia White W8                  2) Daniel Loh M8                  
     3) Emily Chan W9                   4) Kenneth Luo M10                
  5 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:21.27  
     1) Ella Gilbertson W10             2) Lucy Lonie W10                 
     3) Callum Zhang M9                 4) Zoriah Wong See W8             
  6 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'I'                          NT    1:24.80  
     1) William Hooper M9               2) Martha Woof W10                
     3) Janin Nimmo M6                  4) Annaleah Smith W10             
 
Event 47  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:23.99  
     1) Charlise Ruddell W10            2) Calee Dally W10                
     3) Jessica Cochran W10             4) Jenna Fletcher W10             
  2 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:25.07  
     1) Samuel Asiata M9                2) Yalen-Sjaan Wong See W10       
     3) Zoriah Wong See W8              4) Ella Gilbertson W10            
  3 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:26.67  
     1) Quinn Gardiner-Hall M11         2) Kullen Montgomery M12          
     3) Ryan Elliott M10                4) Remy Burns M10                 
  4 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:32.44  
     1) Grace Crowe W8                  2) Sophie White W10               
     3) Khairul Fariz M9                4) Emily Ong W10                  
  5 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:33.66  
     1) Caleb Palmer M10                2) Bailee Phillips-Te Haara W9    
     3) Serisha Palmer W12              4) Hannah Dunn W11                
  6 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'I'                          NT    1:40.24  
     1) Martha Woof W10                 2) Janin Nimmo M6                 
     3) William Hooper M9               4) Olivia Bush W12                
 
Event 48  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Mulholland           12 Fast-CO                   NT      37.03  
  2 Tamaho Perry              11 Mangere-CO                NT      37.19  
  3 Abigail Stewart           11 Fast-CO                   NT      38.54  
  4 Connor Nankivell          10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      39.09  
  5 Isaiah Dunn                9 Manurewa-CO               NT      44.63  
  6 Callum Zhang               9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      44.86  
 
Event 49  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calee Dally               10 Fast-CO                   NT      40.58  
  2 Caleb Wilson              11 Mangere-CO                NT      42.89  
  3 Ella Gilbertson           10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      46.95  
  4 Silver Phillips-Te Haara  11 Manurewa-CO               NT      50.47  
  5 Sophia Leach              12 Fast-CO                   NT      51.09  
  6 Lucia White                8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      54.98  
 
Event 50  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamaho Perry              11 Mangere-CO                NT      49.67  
  2 Chichi Zhang               9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      50.40  
  3 Daniel Loh                 8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      52.20  
  4 Amelia Croft               9 Manurewa-CO               NT      52.79  
  5 Charlise Ruddell          10 Fast-CO                   NT      54.39  
  6 Talia Chaney               8 Fast-CO                   NT    1:02.77  
 
Event 51  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Asiata              9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      44.64  
  2 Grace Tea                 10 Mangere-CO                NT      45.27  
  3 Jessica Cochran           10 Fast-CO                   NT      49.26  
  4 Emily Ong                 10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      50.39  
  5 Ryan Elliott              10 Fast-CO                   NT      52.36  
  6 Caleb Palmer              10 Manurewa-CO               NT      53.64  
 
Event 52  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:25.40  
     1) Chichi Zhang M9                 2) Yuan Lachama M8                
     3) Samuel Asiata M9                4) Callum Zhang M9                
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:26.03  
     1) Jenna Fletcher W10              2) Charlotte Muir W10             
     3) Liam Mulholland M12             4) Kyan Potter M10                
  3 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:27.86  
     1) Caleb Wilson M11                2) Tamaho Perry M11               
     3) Annaleah Smith W10              4) Grace Tea W10                  
  4 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:28.71  
     1) Kenneth Luo M10                 2) Grace Crowe W8                 
     3) Sophie White W10                4) Khairul Fariz M9               
  5 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:31.23  
     1) Svetlana Pozhidaeva W10         2) Drew Burrett W11               
     3) Briar Roden W10                 4) Sophia Leach W12               
  6 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:39.66  
     1) Serisha Palmer W12              2) Bailee Phillips-Te Haara W9    
     3) Hannah Dunn W11                 4) Isaiah Dunn M9                 
 
Event 53  Mixed Open 150 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:37.34  
     1) Hannah Dunn W11                 2) Bailee Phillips-Te Haara W9    
     3) Amelia Croft W9                 4) Serisha Palmer W12             
     5) Caleb Palmer M10                6) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11   
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:47.82  
     1) Calee Dally W10                 2) Charlise Ruddell W10           
     3) Jessica Cochran W10             4) Jenna Fletcher W10             
     5) Kyan Potter M10                 6) Liam Mulholland M12            
  3 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:50.07  
     1) Remy Burns M10                  2) Quinn Gardiner-Hall M11        
     3) Dylan McConnell W10             4) Imogene Short W11              
     5) Kullen Montgomery M12           6) Abigail Stewart W11            
  4 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:55.25  
     1) Emily Chan W9                   2) Connor Nankivell M10           
     3) Lucia White W8                  4) Daniel Loh M8                  
     5) Emily Ong W10                   6) Kenneth Luo M10                
  5 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:56.01  
     1) Caleb Wilson M11                2) Janin Nimmo M6                 
     3) Tamaho Perry M11                4) William Hooper M9              
     5) Annaleah Smith W10              6) Grace Tea W10                  
  6 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:57.99  
     1) Ella Gilbertson W10             2) Lucy Lonie W10                 
     3) Isabella Lonie W10              4) Yalen-Sjaan Wong See W10       
     5) Julian Ling M10                 6) Yuan Lachama M8