Licensed to Counties Manukau Sw Champ Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 15/08/2017 07:24 PM
              2017 Counties Dolphin League - Round 2 - 12/08/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:38.06  
     1) Beau Nicholson M9               2) Sophie White W10               
     3) Khairul Fariz M9                4) Connor Nankivell M10           
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:39.81  
     1) Imogene Short W11               2) Dylan McConnell W10            
     3) Talia Chaney W8                 4) Drew Burrett W11               
  3 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:44.24  
     1) Ella Gilbertson W10             2) Isabella Lonie W10             
     3) Zoriah Wong See W8              4) Julian Ling M10                
  4 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:46.31  
     1) Serisha Palmer W12              2) Bailee Phillips-Te Haara W9    
     3) Nicholas Logan M11              4) Amelia Croft W9                
  5 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'I'                          NT    1:48.74  
     1) Ezekiel McMurchy M10            2) Olivia Bush W12                
     3) William Hooper M9               4) Annaleah Smith W10             
  6 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:57.99  
     1) Liam Mulholland M12             2) Jessica Cochran W10            
     3) Lily Madill W11                 4) Kyan Potter M10                
 
Event 22  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calee Dally               10 Fast-CO                   NT      15.62  
  2 Sophia Leach              12 Fast-CO                   NT      18.88  
  3 Analiah Palmer             9 Manurewa-CO               NT      19.05  
  4 Jackson Steele             9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      19.32  
  5 Janin Nimmo                6 Mangere-CO                NT      20.18  
  6 Lucia White                8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      20.77  
 
Event 23  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Loh                 8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      20.24  
  2 Uaealesi Timoteo           9 Mangere-CO                NT      21.40  
  3 Madison Thorn             11 Fast-CO                   NT      21.75  
  4 Silver Phillips-Te Haara  11 Manurewa-CO               NT      22.53  
  5 Quinn Gardiner-Hall       11 Fast-CO                   NT      22.62  
  6 Isabella Lonie            10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      23.62  
 
Event 24  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Burrett              11 Fast-CO                   NT      23.22  
  2 Emma Rowe                 10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      24.59  
  3 Wesley Lau                 8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      24.84  
  4 Annaleah Smith            10 Mangere-CO                NT      24.90  
  5 Nicholas Logan            11 Manurewa-CO               NT      27.88  
  6 Jessica Cochran           10 Fast-CO                   NT      43.63  
 
Event 25  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Mulholland           12 Fast-CO                   NT      19.81  
  2 Elijah Perese              9 Mangere-CO                NT      20.18  
  3 Julian Ling               10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      22.87  
  4 Hannah Dunn               11 Manurewa-CO               NT      22.89  
  5 Kenneth Luo               10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      23.67  
  6 Briar Roden               10 Fast-CO                   NT      26.21  
 
Event 26  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:08.17  
     1) Kyan Potter M10                 2) Calee Dally W10                
     3) Lily Madill W11                 4) Liam Mulholland M12            
  2 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:15.80  
     1) Ella Gilbertson W10             2) Jackson Steele M9              
     3) Callum Zhang M9                 4) Wesley Lau M8                  
  3 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:16.37  
     1) Isaiah Dunn M9                  2) Analiah Palmer W9              
     3) Caleb Palmer M10                4) Serisha Palmer W12             
  4 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:16.60  
     1) Dylan McConnell W10             2) Sophia Leach W12               
     3) Abigail Stewart W11             4) Talia Chaney W8                
  5 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:21.76  
     1) Ezekiel McMurchy M10            2) Martha Woof W10                
     3) Janin Nimmo M6                  4) Annaleah Smith W10             
  6 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:23.53  
     1) Grace Crowe W8                  2) Beau Nicholson M9              
     3) Sophie White W10                4) Khairul Fariz M9               
 
Event 27  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:24.45  
     1) Madison Thorn W11               2) Jessica Cochran W10            
     3) Calee Dally W10                 4) Kyan Potter M10                
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:30.81  
     1) Remy Burns M10                  2) Kullen Montgomery M12          
     3) Svetlana Pozhidaeva W10         4) Quinn Gardiner-Hall M11        
  3 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:32.01  
     1) Zoriah Wong See W8              2) Callum Zhang M9                
     3) Yuan Lachama M8                 4) Yalen-Sjaan Wong See W10       
  4 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:32.08  
     1) Hannah Dunn W11                 2) Isaiah Dunn M9                 
     3) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11    4) Amelia Croft W9                
  5 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:32.20  
     1) Connor Nankivell M10            2) Lucia White W8                 
     3) Daniel Loh M8                   4) Emma Rowe W10                  
  6 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:37.64  
     1) Martha Woof W10                 2) Uaealesi Timoteo W9            
     3) William Hooper M9               4) Olivia Bush W12                
 
Event 28  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Madill               11 Fast-CO                   NT      36.77  
  2 Charlotte Maggs           12 Mangere-CO                NT      36.90  
  3 Ella Gilbertson           10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      38.02  
  4 Imogene Short             11 Fast-CO                   NT      38.37  
  5 Kenneth Luo               10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      43.11  
  6 Caleb Palmer              10 Manurewa-CO               NT      43.70  
 
Event 29  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chichi Zhang               9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      40.79  
  2 Caleb Wilson              11 Mangere-CO                NT      42.03  
  3 Jessica Cochran           10 Fast-CO                   NT      46.48  
  4 Serisha Palmer            12 Manurewa-CO               NT      47.07  
  5 Kullen Montgomery         12 Fast-CO                   NT      49.43  
  6 Grace Crowe                8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      51.23  
 
Event 30  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamaho Perry              11 Mangere-CO                NT      49.32  
  2 Drew Burrett              11 Fast-CO                   NT      50.07  
  3 Liam Mulholland           12 Fast-CO                   NT      51.27  
  4 Beau Nicholson             9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      58.92  
  5 Bailee Phillips-Te Haara   9 Manurewa-CO               NT    1:05.60  
  6 Samuel Asiata              9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT    1:10.50  
 
Event 31  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Tea                 10 Mangere-CO                NT      43.76  
  2 Yalen-Sjaan Wong See      10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      45.42  
  3 Sophie White              10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      48.45  
  4 Madison Thorn             11 Fast-CO                   NT      54.62  
  5 Abigail Stewart           11 Fast-CO                   NT    1:08.96  
  6 Amelia Croft               9 Manurewa-CO               NT    1:13.09  
 
Event 32  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:19.09  
     1) Calee Dally W10                 2) Kyan Potter M10                
     3) Liam Mulholland M12             4) Lily Madill W11                
  2 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:20.88  
     1) Caleb Wilson M11                2) Grace Tea W10                  
     3) Tamaho Perry M11                4) Charlotte Maggs W12            
  3 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:31.20  
     1) Ella Gilbertson W10             2) Yuan Lachama M8                
     3) Samuel Asiata M9                4) Wesley Lau M8                  
  4 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:32.44  
     1) Remy Burns M10                  2) Imogene Short W11              
     3) Briar Roden W10                 4) Svetlana Pozhidaeva W10        
  5 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:33.63  
     1) Khairul Fariz M9                2) Connor Nankivell M10           
     3) Lucia White W8                  4) Daniel Loh M8                  
  6 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:39.15  
     1) Analiah Palmer W9               2) Bailee Phillips-Te Haara W9    
     3) Caleb Palmer M10                4) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11   
 
Event 33  Mixed Open 150 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:45.24  
     1) Madison Thorn W11               2) Jessica Cochran W10            
     3) Kyan Potter M10                 4) Liam Mulholland M12            
     5) Lily Madill W11                 6) Calee Dally W10                
  2 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:46.73  
     1) Caleb Wilson M11                2) Tamaho Perry M11               
     3) Charlotte Maggs W12             4) Uaealesi Timoteo W9            
     5) Elijah Perese M9                6) Grace Tea W10                  
  3 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                         NT    1:53.52  
     1) Isaiah Dunn M9                  2) Hannah Dunn W11                
     3) Nicholas Logan M11              4) Serisha Palmer W12             
     5) Caleb Palmer M10                6) Analiah Palmer W9              
  4 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:53.93  
     1) Emma Rowe W10                   2) Kenneth Luo M10                
     3) Grace Crowe W8                  4) Beau Nicholson M9              
     5) Sophie White W10                6) Khairul Fariz M9               
  5 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:54.93  
     1) Chichi Zhang M9                 2) Zoriah Wong See W8             
     3) Yalen-Sjaan Wong See W10        4) Isabella Lonie W10             
     5) Julian Ling M10                 6) Callum Zhang M9                
  6 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:56.01  
     1) Dylan McConnell W10             2) Sophia Leach W12               
     3) Abigail Stewart W11             4) Talia Chaney W8                
     5) Imogene Short W11               6) Quinn Gardiner-Hall M11