Licensed to Manurewa Amateur Swimming Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 25/07/2017 10:53 PM
              2017 Counties Dolphin League - Round 1 - 22/07/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:37.71  
     1) Liam Muir M12                   2) Kyan Potter M10                
     3) Jenna Fletcher W10              4) Liam Mulholland M12            
  2 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                    1:23.13    1:41.25  
     1) Nic Logan M11                   2) Serisha Palmer W12             
     3) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11    4) Amelia Croft W9                
  3 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:41.50  
     1) Grace Crowe W8                  2) Kenneth Luo M10                
     3) Emily Ong W10                   4) Emma Rowe W10                  
  4 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                  1:25.29    1:44.58  
     1) Ryan Elliott M10                2) Remy Burns M10                 
     3) Drew Burrett W11                4) Talia Chaney W8                
  5 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:48.22  
     1) Ezekiel McMurchy M10            2) Martha Woof W10                
     3) William Hooper M9               4) Annaleah Smith W10             
  6 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:53.15  
     1) Isabella Lonie W10              2) Lucy Lonie W10                 
     3) Wesley Lau M8                   4) Julian Ling M10                
 
Event 2  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Madill               11 Fast-CO                19.47      15.91  
  2 Abigail Stewart           11 Fast-CO                   NT      16.13  
  3 Connor Nankivell          10 Howick Pakuranga-CO    18.42      17.42  
  4 Isaiah Dunn                9 Manurewa-CO               NT      18.36  
  5 Callum Zhang               9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      18.88  
  6 Janin Nimmo                6 Mangere-CO                NT      21.25  
 
Event 3  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calee Dally               10 Fast-CO                20.25      17.93  
  2 Yalen-Sjaan Wong See      10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      21.52  
  3 Kullen Montgomery         12 Fast-CO                   NT      22.36  
  4 Caleb Palmer              10 Manurewa-CO            27.00      22.56  
  5 Emily Chan                 9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      22.57  
  6 Bella Timoteo              9 Mangere-CO                NT      24.11  
 
Event 4  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Burrett              11 Fast-CO                   NT      21.79  
  2 Chichi Zhang               9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      24.18  
  3 Beau Nicholson             9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      25.81  
  4 Charlotte Muir            10 Fast-CO                28.68      25.95  
  5 Annaleah Smith            10 Mangere-CO                NT      26.61  
  6 Bailee Phillips-Te Haara   9 Manurewa-CO               NT      31.06  
 
Event 5  Mixed Open 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eli Perese                 9 Mangere-CO                NT      20.91  
  2 Madison Thorn             11 Fast-CO                23.96      22.28  
  3 Silver Phillips-Te Haara  11 Manurewa-CO               NT      23.54  
  4 Grace Crowe                8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      24.25  
  5 Briar Roden               10 Fast-CO                   NT      25.43  
  6 Lucy Lonie                10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      27.54  
 
Event 6  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:05.43  
     1) Kyan Potter M10                 2) Liam Muir M12                  
     3) Calee Dally W10                 4) Lily Madill W11                
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                  1:02.27    1:11.60  
     1) Remy Burns M10                  2) Drew Burrett W11               
     3) Imogene Short W11               4) Ryan Elliott M10               
  3 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:14.24  
     1) Beau Nicholson M9               2) Grace Crowe W8                 
     3) Kenneth Luo M10                 4) Emily Ong W10                  
  4 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                    1:03.45    1:18.37  
     1) Analiah Palmer W9               2) Hannah Dunn W11                
     3) Isaiah Dunn M9                  4) Caleb Palmer M10               
  5 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:23.02  
     1) Martha Woof W10                 2) Ezekiel McMurchy M10           
     3) Janin Nimmo M6                  4) Annaleah Smith W10             
  6 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:38.64  
     1) Ella Gilbertson W10             2) Zoriah Wong See W8             
     3) Callum Zhang M9                 4) Lucy Lonie W10                 
 
Event 7  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:25.76  
     1) Jenna Fletcher W10              2) Kyan Potter M10                
     3) Madison Thorn W11               4) Calee Dally W10                
  2 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:30.41  
     1) William Hooper M9               2) Ezekiel McMurchy M10           
     3) Bella Timoteo W9                4) Tamaho Perry M11               
  3 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:31.88  
     1) Zoriah Wong See W8              2) Callum Zhang M9                
     3) Yuan Lachama M8                 4) Isabella Lonie W10             
  4 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:32.22  
     1) Emma Rowe W10                   2) Lucia White W8                 
     3) Connor Nankivell M10            4) Emily Chan W9                  
  5 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                  1:11.75    1:34.83  
     1) Quinn Gardiner-Hall M11         2) Kullen Montgomery M12          
     3) Svetlana Pozhidaeva W10         4) Remy Burns M10                 
  6 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                    1:16.89    1:35.20  
     1) Nic Logan M11                   2) Analiah Palmer W9              
     3) Bailee Phillips-Te Haara W9     4) Serisha Palmer W12             
 
Event 8  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Muir                 12 Fast-CO                35.99      36.29  
  2 Abigail Stewart           11 Fast-CO                   NT      39.15  
  3 Ella Gilbertson           10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      39.16  
  4 Charlotte Maggs           12 Mangere-CO                NT      40.92  
  5 Amelia Croft               9 Manurewa-CO            40.52      41.17  
  6 Emily Ong                 10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      44.87  
 -- Remy Burns                10 Fast-CO                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 9  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chichi Zhang               9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      42.07  
  2 Caleb Wilson              11 Mangere-CO                NT      43.64  
  3 Jenna Fletcher            10 Fast-CO                45.24      47.91  
  4 Quinn Gardiner-Hall       11 Fast-CO                   NT      52.57  
  5 Hannah Dunn               11 Manurewa-CO            56.03      53.30  
  6 Emma Rowe                 10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT    1:12.73  
 
Event 10  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Tea                 10 Mangere-CO                NT      48.88  
  2 Imogene Short             11 Fast-CO                   NT      49.66  
  3 Connor Nankivell          10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      52.37  
  4 Charlotte Muir            10 Fast-CO              1:02.36      56.96  
  5 Nic Logan                 11 Manurewa-CO          1:00.63      59.24  
  6 Yuan Lachama               8 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT    1:19.99  
 
Event 11  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Mulholland           12 Fast-CO                49.49      43.53  
  2 Emily Chan                 9 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      52.87  
  3 Serisha Palmer            12 Manurewa-CO            54.94      53.40  
  4 Tamaho Perry              11 Mangere-CO                NT      53.63  
  5 Ryan Elliott              10 Fast-CO                   NT      56.37  
  6 Yalen-Sjaan Wong See      10 Howick Pakuranga-CO       NT      57.74  
 
Event 12  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:23.79  
     1) Caleb Wilson M11                2) Grace Tea W10                  
     3) Eli Perese M9                   4) Charlotte Maggs W12            
  2 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:28.53  
     1) Kyan Potter M10                 2) Charlotte Muir W10             
     3) Madison Thorn W11               4) Lily Madill W11                
  3 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:28.63  
     1) Emily Ong W10                   2) Emma Rowe W10                  
     3) Lucia White W8                  4) Connor Nankivell M10           
  4 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:29.38  
     1) Yuan Lachama M8                 2) Julian Ling M10                
     3) Chichi Zhang M9                 4) Wesley Lau M8                  
  5 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                    1:13.56    1:37.93  
     1) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11    2) Amelia Croft W9                
     3) Caleb Palmer M10                4) Bailee Phillips-Te Haara W9    
  6 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                  1:11.68    1:42.73  
     1) Kullen Montgomery M12           2) Talia Chaney W8                
     3) Briar Roden W10                 4) Svetlana Pozhidaeva W10        
 
Event 13  Mixed Open 150 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'L'                       NT    1:44.13  
  2 Mangere Swimming Club-CO  'A'                          NT    1:49.73  
     1) Caleb Wilson M11                2) Charlotte Maggs W12            
     3) Bella Timoteo W9                4) Tamaho Perry M11               
     5) Grace Tea W10                   6) Eli Perese M9                  
  3 Fulton Amateur Swim Team-CO  'P'                       NT    1:50.15  
  4 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'A'                     NT    1:55.63  
  5 Manurewa Swimming Club-CO  'A'                    1:41.52    1:57.63  
     1) Nic Logan M11                   2) Amelia Croft W9                
     3) Analiah Palmer W9               4) Isaiah Dunn M9                 
     5) Silver Phillips-Te Haara W11    6) Serisha Palmer W12             
  6 Howick Pakuranga Swim Club-CO  'R'                     NT    1:58.39