Licensed to Papatoetoe Aquatic Centre - Site License

                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 25/01/2017 12:45 AM

                2017 Swimming Counties Manukau Age Group Champs                

                      HELD AT PAPATOETOE CENTENNIAL POOL                       

                             Psych Sheet - Version 5                                  

 

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:21.75  27/01/2012  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        G Chang, O Overfield, T Caldwell, R Hosking       

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:20.65        

     1) Danielle Asiata 10              2) Mae-Ying Reynolds 9            

     3) Charlotte Steele 10             4) Mulan Chan See 9               

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:33.32        

     1) Ashlee Skipper 10               2) Georgia Haycock 10             

     3) Madison Harada 10               4) Freya Hingston 9               

  3  Howick Pakuranga  'C'                                      2:36.59        

     1) Astyn Bidois 10                 2) Grace Crowe 8                  

     3) Isabelle Orlandini 10           4) Paige McKechnie 9              

  4  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:58.30        

     1) Amelia Croft 9                  2) Kaitlyn Bingham 10             

     3) Erin Taruc 10                   4) Vivianna Ju 10                 

 

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:18.72  31/01/2014  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        S Kahukiwa, G Mei, J Slessor, R Oliver            

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:31.40        

     1) Daniel Loh 8                    2) Hamzah Al-ani 9                

     3) Taigo Yamagami 10               4) Yuke Chan 10                   

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:42.32        

     1) Samuel Asiata 8                 2) Ethan Curlett 8                

     3) Ethan Choo 9                    4) Armand Spencer 10              

  3  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:57.60        

     1) Tamaho Perry 10                 2) Caleb Palmer 10                

     3) Nicholas Logan 10               4) Nathan Hannah 10               

 

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:05.12  31/01/2014  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        R Hosking, Y Pechorina, G Chang, M Wiki           

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:02.07        

     1) Laura Wesseling 12              2) Ella Crowe 11                  

     3) Miandi Oosthuizen 11            4) Alicia Choo 12                 

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:08.74        

     1) Michaela Rohm 12                2) Danielle Curlett 11            

     3) Hailey Brokenshire 12           4) Chloe Biddick 12               

  3  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:27.47        

     1) Isabella Dunn 12                2) Teigan Archer 12               

     3) Kate Logan 12                   4) Ava Crummer 12                 

 

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:01.93  31/01/2014  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        C Church, O Cowley-Andrea, R Mulinuu, T Henry     

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:02.11        

     1) Aaron Spencer 12                2) Chris Jiang 11                 

     3) Michael Han 12                  4) Daniel Cieplinski 11           

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:06.93        

     1) Timothy Henry 12                2) Matthew Loh 12                 

     3) William Huang 11                4) Samuel Yuan 12                 

  3  Howick Pakuranga  'C'                                      2:13.01        

     1) YiXiao He 12                    2) Kyle Chen 11                   

     3) Dylan Reynolds 12               4) Ali Al-Ani 11                  

  4  Fulton Amateur Swim Team  'A'                              2:15.96        

     1) Spencer Menzies 12              2) Leon Duke 11                   

     3) Arun Dunn 12                    4) Ethan Langit 12                

  5  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:34.92        

     1) Nathan Joe 12                   2) Jason Martin 11                

     3) Matthew Ellis 11                4) Cameron Croft 12               

 

Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  1:57.29  28/01/2011  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        L Eagleton, S Yates, L Spence, K Richter          

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:03.09        

     1) Keri Miller 14                  2) Aleisha Brokenshire 14         

     3) Danielle-Jennyse Smith 13       4) Jessica Folomu 13              

  2  Fulton Amateur Swim Team  'A'                              2:05.28        

     1) Erin O'Mara 14                  2) Shontelle Dally 14             

     3) Mikaela Hawley 12               4) Elizabeth Murphy 12            

 

Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  1:51.15  27/01/2012  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        B Main, J Scally, L Zhu, H Church                 

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Fulton Amateur Swim Team  'A'                              1:57.37        

     1) Blake Elliott 13                2) Keegan Neate 14                

     3) Alexander Murphy 14             4) Nathan Hickmott 13             

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:01.45        

     1) Joshua Kao 13                   2) Ryan Sargent 14                

     3) Jeremy Huang 13                 4) Edward Chen 13                 

  3  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:05.18        

     1) Cody Shaw 14                    2) Matthew Croft 14               

     3) Matthew Palmer 13               4) Joel Hannah 14                 

  4  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:13.45        

     1) Harry Packer 13                 2) Michael Wang 13                

     3) Matthew Skipper 13              4) Caleb Chilcott 14              

  5  Papatoetoe Swimming Club  'A'                              2:20.46        

     1) Quintin Wong 11                 2) Bronson Chungson 11            

     3) Rene Pointon 13                 4) Danny Weng 14                  

  6  Pukekohe Swimming Club  'A'                                2:22.05        

     1) Thomas Murray 12                2) Jacob Kearns 13                

     3) Zahn Cooney 11                  4) Robson Wallace 13              

  7  Papakura Swimming Club  'A'                                2:26.24        

     1) Ethan Elmore 12                 2) Levi Fenton 12                 

     3) Takumi Thornley 12              4) Ethan Bull 13                  

  8  Manurewa Swimming Club  'B'                                2:26.52        

 

Event 7  Mixed Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Junior Grand Relay

===============================================================================

 1 Girl & 1 Boy from Each Age Group -

 Swum Youngest to Oldest

 Girl Then Boy-Counties Clubs Only

        RACE:  4:46.68  31/01/2014  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        J Li, E Green, A Choo, G Mei                      

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      4:00.32        

     1) Grace Crowe W8                  2) Daniel Loh M8                  

     3) Mulan Chan See W9               4) Hamzah Al-ani M9               

     5) Danielle Asiata W10             6) Yuke Chan M10                  

     7) Miandi Oosthuizen W11           8) Daniel Cieplinski M11          

  2  Pukekohe Swimming Club  'A'                                4:20.44        

     1) Maggie Roose W7                 2) Jussi McKenzie M8              

     3) Olivia Wheeler W8               4) George Roose M9                

     5) Kate Wheeler W10                6) George Rutherford M10          

     7) Sasha Nichol W10                8) David Wright M10               

 

Event 8  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  1:54.65  8/03/2013   Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        S Yates, K Richter, L Eagleton, L Smith           

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Papakura Swimming Club  'A'                                2:05.31        

     1) Georgia Ackroyd 15              2) Paige Wihongi 13               

     3) Zoe Shuker 14                   4) Caitlin Lucie-Smith 15         

  2  Papatoetoe Swimming Club  'A'                              2:18.05        

     1) Elisia Lim 33                   2) Jasmine Chan 16                

     3) Hannah Iosefa 12                4) Laura Neville 32               

  3  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:19.96        

     1) Annabelle Ryan 17               2) Susannah Peverley 15           

     3) Amy Metcalfe 14                 4) Reina Perry 14                 

 

Event 9  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  1:39.36  29/01/2016  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        M Koenigsperger, M Heim, M Shead, D Hunter        

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      1:32.17        

     1) Joshua Asplin 20                2) Shaquile Vaotu'ua 22           

     3) Tyron Henry 15                  4) Daniel Hunter 22               

  2  Pukekohe Swimming Club  'A'                                1:42.57        

     1) Zac Dell 16                     2) William Hughes 17              

     3) Josh Nichol 14                  4) Thomas Murray 12               

  3  Papakura Swimming Club  'A'                                1:53.03        

     1) Jason Southcombe 19             2) Morgan Riot 13                 

     3) Ben Masters 15                  4) Craig Cameron 18               

 

Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:39.16  30/01/2015  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        E Crowe, S Spencer, A Choo, L Wesseling           

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:42.67        

     1) Danielle Asiata 10              2) Mulan Chan See 9               

     3) Freya Hingston 9                4) Charlotte Steele 10            

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:55.59        

     1) Madison Harada 10               2) Mae-Ying Reynolds 9            

     3) Georgia Haycock 10              4) Ashlee Skipper 10              

  3  Howick Pakuranga  'C'                                      2:59.65        

     1) Paige McKechnie 9               2) Astyn Bidois 10                

     3) Grace Crowe 8                   4) Isabelle Orlandini 10          

 

Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:38.30  31/01/2014  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        R Oliver, J Slessor, G Campher, S Kahukiwa        

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:54.70        

     1) Yuke Chan 10                    2) Hamzah Al-ani 9                

     3) Taigo Yamagami 10               4) Daniel Loh 8                   

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      3:02.59        

     1) Armand Spencer 10               2) Ethan Choo 9                   

     3) Samuel Asiata 8                 4) Ethan Curlett 8                

 

Event 12  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:19.93  29/01/2011  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        Q Thomson, K Hohaia, P Schendelaar-Kemp, A Thorpe 

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:22.63        

     1) Chloe Biddick 12                2) Miandi Oosthuizen 11           

     3) Alicia Choo 12                  4) Laura Wesseling 12             

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:41.98        

     1) Ella Crowe 11                   2) Michaela Rohm 12               

     3) Danielle Curlett 11             4) Hailey Brokenshire 12          

  3  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:48.74        

     1) Ava Crummer 12                  2) Isabella Dunn 12               

     3) Kate Logan 12                   4) Teigan Archer 12               

 

Event 13  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:17.84  29/01/2016  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        R Oliver, J Slessor, A Yiu, S Kahukiwa            

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:22.07        

     1) Aaron Spencer 12                2) Michael Han 12                 

     3) Timothy Henry 12                4) Daniel Cieplinski 11           

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:31.65        

     1) William Huang 11                2) Samuel Yuan 12                 

     3) Chris Jiang 11                  4) Matthew Loh 12                 

  3  Fulton Amateur Swim Team  'A'                              2:36.85        

     1) Leon Duke 11                    2) Arun Dunn 12                   

     3) Ethan Langit 12                 4) Spencer Menzies 12             

  4  Howick Pakuranga  'C'                                      2:41.11        

     1) Dylan Reynolds 12               2) Kyle Chen 11                   

     3) YiXiao He 12                    4) Ali Al-Ani 11                  

  5  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                3:08.68        

     1) Nathan Joe 12                   2) Jason Martin 11                

     3) Cameron Croft 12                4) Matthew Ellis 11               

 

Event 14  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:11.77  29/01/2011  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        S Yates, L Spence, L Eagleton, K Richter          

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:14.92        

     1) Jessica Folomu 13               2) Danielle-Jennyse Smith 13      

     3) Keri Miller 14                  4) Aleisha Brokenshire 14         

  2  Fulton Amateur Swim Team  'A'                              2:17.92        

     1) Shontelle Dally 14              2) Erin O'Mara 14                 

     3) Mikaela Hawley 12               4) Elizabeth Murphy 12            

 

Event 15  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:07.09  31/01/2014  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        N Paterson, T Hughson, K Zhu, J Retter            

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Fulton Amateur Swim Team  'A'                              2:13.39        

     1) Matthew Waddell 13              2) Alexander Murphy 14            

     3) Blake Elliott 13                4) Nathan Hickmott 13             

  2  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:18.75        

     1) Ryan Sargent 14                 2) Joshua Kao 13                  

     3) Jeremy Huang 13                 4) Edward Chen 13                 

  3  Papatoetoe Swimming Club  'A'                              2:20.85        

     1) Bronson Chungson 11             2) Danny Weng 14                  

     3) Quintin Wong 11                 4) Rene Pointon 13                

  4  Howick Pakuranga  'B'                                      2:22.07        

     1) James Trathen 11                2) Caleb Chilcott 14              

     3) Matthew Skipper 13              4) Harry Packer 13                

  5  Pukekohe Swimming Club  'A'                                2:25.67        

     1) Thomas Murray 12                2) Zahn Cooney 11                 

     3) Robson Wallace 13               4) Jacob Kearns 13                

  6  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:32.34        

     1) Joel Hannah 14                  2) Cody Shaw 14                   

     3) Matthew Palmer 13               4) Jeremy Ishi 14                 

  7  Papakura Swimming Club  'A'                                2:52.01        

     1) Ethan Elmore 12                 2) Takumi Thornley 12             

     3) Ethan Bull 13                   4) Levi Fenton 12                 

 

Event 16  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  2:09.73  8/03/2013   Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        L Eagleton, L Smith, K Richter, S Yates           

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Papakura Swimming Club  'A'                                2:17.72        

     1) Paige Wihongi 13                2) Caitlin Lucie-Smith 15         

     3) Georgia Ackroyd 15              4) Zoe Shuker 14                  

  2  Papatoetoe Swimming Club  'A'                              2:22.75        

     1) Hannah Iosefa 12                2) Laura Neville 32               

     3) Elisia Lim 33                   4) Jasmine Chan 16                

  3  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                2:41.01        

     1) Amy Metcalfe 14                 2) Reina Perry 14                 

     3) Annabelle Ryan 17               4) Susannah Peverley 15           

 

Event 17  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  1:51.61  29/01/2016  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        S Vaatuaa, M Shead, M Koenigsperger, D Hunter     

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      1:44.94        

     1) Joshua Asplin 20                2) Shaquile Vaotu'ua 22           

     3) Daniel Hunter 22                4) Tyron Henry 15                 

  2  Papakura Swimming Club  'A'                                2:08.05        

     1) Morgan Riot 13                  2) Ben Masters 15                 

     3) Jason Southcombe 19             4) Craig Cameron 18               

  3  Pukekohe Swimming Club  'A'                                2:22.37        

     1) Zac Dell 16                     2) Josh Nichol 14                 

     3) William Hughes 17               4) Thomas Murray 12               

 

Event 18  Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  6:27.25  28/01/2011  Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              

8&U Counties:  6:03.87  12/05/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

      9 RACE:  5:54.41  27/01/2012  Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              

  9 Counties:  5:37.23  13/04/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     10 RACE:  5:22.94  29/01/2016  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                     

 10 Counties:  5:07.41  23/01/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     11 RACE:  5:09.99  21/01/2000  Rebecca Clarke, Howick Pakuranga           

 11 Counties:  4:48.24  16/02/2008  Valerie Kau, HPK-CO                        

     12 RACE:  4:56.09  1/01/1999   Hannelore Crouch, Howick Pakuranga         

 12 Counties:  4:44.28  22/02/2009  Valerie Kau, HPK-CO                        

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Rebecca Cheyne                16 Pukekohe                  4:30.31        

  2  Courtney Carson               19 United                    4:31.99  Scr   

  3  Maddie Poingdestre            15 United                    4:43.99        

  4  Tanisha Robertson             16 Pukekohe                  4:48.24        

  5  Chloe Tattersfield            14 United                    4:49.36        

  6  Olivia Clare                  16 Pukekohe                  4:57.07        

  7  Georgia Ackroyd               15 Papakura                  5:03.30        

  8  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          5:03.49        

  9  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                  5:06.15        

 10  MacKenzie Brears              13 Pukekohe                  5:07.07        

 11  Chloe Cox                     13 Howick Pakuranga          5:08.31        

 12  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      5:08.49        

 13  Amy Metcalfe                  14 Manurewa                  5:10.29        

 14  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                5:11.75        

 15  Keri Miller                   14 Howick Pakuranga          5:17.33        

 16  Aleisha Brokenshire           14 Howick Pakuranga          5:19.98        

 17  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      5:20.32        

 18  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                  5:21.28        

 19  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  5:22.94        

 20  Eimh Rollo                    13 Manurewa                  5:27.57        

 21  Shontelle Dally               14 Fast                      5:34.15        

 22  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          5:49.76        

 23  Maia Clare                    13 Pukekohe                  5:50.07        

 24  Hailey Brokenshire            12 Howick Pakuranga          5:51.41        

 25  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                  5:53.58        

 26  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                  5:54.15        

 27  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      5:55.67        

 28  Millie Norman                 13 Pukekohe                  6:07.72        

 29  Annabelle Ryan                17 Manurewa                  6:10.97        

 30  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          6:12.60        

 31  Maddie Hill                   13 United                    6:12.99        

 32  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  6:17.75        

 33  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          6:20.06        

 34  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                6:27.76        

 35  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          6:29.81        

 36  Isabella Dunn                 12 Manurewa                  6:33.51        

 37  Kate Logan                    12 Manurewa                  6:35.31        

 38  Sydnie Johnson                12 United                    6:37.79        

 39  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                  6:45.72        

 40  Susannah Peverley             15 Manurewa                  6:56.47        

 41  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                  7:01.77        

 42  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          7:46.52        

 43  Giselle Rollo                 10 Manurewa                  7:54.38        

 44  Teigan Archer                 12 Manurewa                  8:15.26        

 45  Clara Cox                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 46  Drew McKenzie                 10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 47  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 48  Jorja McKenzie                12 Pukekohe                       NT        

 

Event 19  Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  6:44.95  1/03/1995   Wawa Wang, Manurewa                        

8&U Counties:  6:08.46  27/01/2006  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      

      9 RACE:  6:01.77  1/03/1997   Michael Chen, Ace - WK                     

  9 Counties:  5:36.07  31/10/2015  Quintin L. Wong at Waterhole 4, PPTCO-CO   

     10 RACE:  5:16.67  29/01/2016  Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   

 10 Counties:  5:03.48  4/01/2001   Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      

     11 RACE:  5:06.75  21/01/2000  Phillip Adamson, Howick Pakuranga          

 11 Counties:  4:40.85  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     12 RACE:  4:52.42  1/02/1996   Kirk Trigance, Parnell - AK                

 12 Counties:  4:31.02  16/02/2008  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  William Hughes                17 Pukekohe                  4:19.62        

  2  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                  4:34.77        

  3  Zac Dell                      16 Pukekohe                  4:36.23        

  4  Joel Hannah                   14 Manurewa                  4:40.46        

  5  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                      4:42.54        

  6  Henry Williams                14 United                    4:45.79        

  7  Robson Wallace                13 Pukekohe                  4:46.00        

  8  Morgan Riot                   13 Papakura                  4:58.18        

  9  Ethan Watson                  12 United                    4:59.36        

 10  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                      5:04.10        

 11  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                      5:09.31        

 12  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                5:09.69        

 13  Adam Curtis                   15 United                    5:10.13        

 14  Ethan Pope                    13 Papakura                  5:14.26        

 15  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                      5:16.90        

 16  Edward Chen                   13 Howick Pakuranga          5:17.57        

 17  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          5:18.13        

 18  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga          5:22.42        

 19  Ryan Sargent                  14 Howick Pakuranga          5:27.18        

 20  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                5:30.11        

 21  Zeal Jones                    12 Pukekohe                  5:30.32        

 22  Benjamin Haskell              12 United                    5:30.48        

 23  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                      5:34.33        

 24  Jeremy Ishi                   14 Manurewa                  5:40.66        

 25  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga          5:41.69        

 26  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                      5:45.22        

 27  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      5:47.16        

 28  Kyle Chen                     11 Howick Pakuranga          5:48.42        

 29  Lucas Hannah                  13 Manurewa                  6:03.19        

 30  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                      6:06.22        

 31  Matthew Croft                 14 Manurewa                  6:22.96        

 32  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                  6:30.01        

 33  Allan Dong                    11 Howick Pakuranga          6:36.42        

 34  Kyle Hughes                   10 Howick Pakuranga          6:37.03        

 35  Cameron Croft                 12 Manurewa                  6:47.66        

 36  Luke Ryan                     13 Manurewa                  6:53.73        

 37  Michael Wang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          7:00.81        

 38  Vian Shah                     11 Howick Pakuranga          7:42.47        

 39  Bronson Chungson              11 Papatoetoe                7:54.61        

 40  Matthew Palmer                13 Manurewa                  8:04.15        

 41  Ethan Curlett                  8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 42  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                       NT        

 43  David Wright                  10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 

Event 20  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  1:36.78  29/01/2011  Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              

8&U Counties:  1:31.92  22/07/2011  Grace Z. Chang at 2011 SW Hami, HPKCO-CO   

      9 RACE:  1:29.82  28/01/2012  Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              

  9 Counties:  1:20.52  16/02/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     10 RACE:  1:17.26  19/01/2001  Emma  Hunter, Papatoetoe                   

 10 Counties:  1:16.79  27/11/2015  Grace Z. Baik at 2015 Asa Juni, HPKCO-CO   

     11 RACE:  1:14.49  22/01/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   

 11 Counties:  1:09.96  19/12/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     12 RACE:  1:09.77  29/01/2011  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   

 12 Counties:  1:03.52  18/04/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO   

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Kiana Swain                   15 Pukekohe                  1:03.33        

  2  Olivia Clare                  16 Pukekohe                  1:05.18        

  3  Gina Galloway                 15 United                    1:05.20        

  4  Alice Waldow                  13 United                    1:05.87        

  5  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                    1:08.60        

  6  Abbey Swain                   13 Pukekohe                  1:11.24        

  7  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      1:12.57        

  8  Alicia Choo                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:13.99        

  9  Alice Segedin                 15 United                    1:14.42        

 10  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                1:14.46        

 11  Caitlin Lucie-Smith           15 Papakura                  1:14.63        

 12  Amy Metcalfe                  14 Manurewa                  1:14.76        

 13  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  1:15.84        

 14  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga          1:15.87        

 15  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      1:16.31        

 16  Chloe Cox                     13 Howick Pakuranga          1:16.32        

 17  Allegra Zacest                15 United                    1:16.41        

 18  Taryn Banks                   13 Coast                     1:17.63        

 19  Hannah Wai                    15 United                    1:18.61        

 20  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.41        

 21  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                  1:19.44        

 22  Maia Clare                    13 Pukekohe                  1:20.72        

 23  Arwen Harrison                12 Papakura                  1:20.83        

 24  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      1:22.51        

 25  Annabelle Ryan                17 Manurewa                  1:22.71        

 26  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:23.31        

 27  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  1:24.42        

 28  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.15        

 29  Grace Pickering               12 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.52        

 30  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:33.56        

 31  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.36        

 32  Charlotte Steele              10 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.20        

 33  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                   1:37.54        

 34  Clara Cox                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.91        

 35  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                1:38.95        

 36  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.97        

 37  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.27        

 38  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga          1:51.26        

 39  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.08        

 40  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 41  Ernestine De Bruin            12 Pukekohe                       NT        

 42  Sienna Baker                  11 Fast                           NT        

 

Event 21  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  1:42.21  27/01/2002  Zachary Riosa, Waterhole - AK              

8&U Counties:  1:36.09  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Junio, HPKCO-CO   

      9 RACE:  1:31.81  26/01/2003  Zachary Riosa, Waterhole - AK              

  9 Counties:  1:19.25  19/12/1999  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      

     10 RACE:  1:14.54  21/01/2001  Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga            

 10 Counties:  1:13.11  4/01/2001   Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      

     11 RACE:  1:12.15  25/01/2002  Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga            

 11 Counties:  1:11.35  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     12 RACE:  1:10.14  1/03/1995   Stephen Appleton, Howick Pakuranga         

 12 Counties:  1:06.64  6/03/2004   Cameron Burrows, HPK-CO                    

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  William Hughes                17 Pukekohe                    59.71        

  2  Tyron Henry                   15 Howick Pakuranga          1:00.10        

  3  Owen Chen                     16 United                    1:00.72        

  4  Craig Cameron                 18 Papakura                  1:03.39        

  5  Gus Falconer                  17 United                    1:03.78        

  6  Zahar Tate                    15 United                    1:04.81        

  7  Abhinav Makam                 13 United                    1:06.00        

  8  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                  1:06.45        

  9  Adam Curtis                   15 United                    1:09.48        

 10  Hugo Batchelor                11 Kings                     1:11.11        

 11  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                      1:11.55        

 12  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                      1:11.60        

 13  Robson Wallace                13 Pukekohe                  1:11.94        

 14  Johnson Li                    12 United                    1:13.87        

 15  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                1:15.51        

 16  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                      1:18.37        

 17  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:18.82        

 18  Matthew Palmer                13 Manurewa                  1:20.61        

 19  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                1:23.71        

 20  Edward Chen                   13 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.61        

 21  Ryan Sargent                  14 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.85        

 22  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.88        

 23  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                      1:25.35        

 24  Timothy Henry                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.38        

 25  Bronson Chungson              11 Papatoetoe                1:28.56        

 26  Allan Dong                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.95        

 27  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                      1:31.54        

 28  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      1:36.85        

 29  Alexander Dennis              12 United                    1:37.27        

 30  Yuke Chan                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.95        

 31  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                      1:44.06        

 32  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.05        

 33  Aaron Spencer                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.84        

 34  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga          2:08.50        

 35  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 36  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 37  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 38  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 39  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 

Event 22  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  1:21.19  27/01/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   

8&U Counties:  1:21.09  25/11/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  at 200, HPKCO-CO   

      9 RACE:  1:14.06  26/01/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   

  9 Counties:  1:08.40  10/02/2001  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        

     10 RACE:  1:07.08  1/02/2014   Jelani Freesir-Wetzell, Howick Pakuranga   

 10 Counties:  1:06.86  23/01/2014  Jelani T. Freesir-Wetzell at 2, HPKCO-CO   

     11 RACE:  1:03.94  26/01/2002  Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    

 11 Counties:  1:02.15  5/03/2002   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        

     12 RACE:  1:03.26  26/01/2003  Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    

 12 Counties:  1:00.83  26/11/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp at 2010, HPKCO-CO   

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Madie Falconer                15 United                      57.68        

  2  Summer Miln                   16 United                      59.37        

  3  Gina Galloway                 15 United                    1:00.14        

  4  Olivia Clare                  16 Pukekohe                  1:00.62        

  5  Kyla Alexander                16 United                    1:00.76        

  6  Rebecca Cheyne                16 Pukekohe                  1:01.03        

  7  Rebecca Smolcic               17 United                    1:01.15        

  8  Simone Lusby                  17 United                    1:01.42        

  9  Courtney Carson               19 United                    1:01.90  Scr   

 10  Mary Tate                     18 United                    1:02.07        

 11  Maddie Poingdestre            15 United                    1:02.42        

 12  Alice Segedin                 15 United                    1:02.99        

 13  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                  1:03.68        

 14  Marina Segedin                13 United                    1:04.16        

 15  Tanisha Robertson             16 Pukekohe                  1:04.26        

 16  Laura Wesseling               12 Howick Pakuranga          1:04.27        

 17  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          1:04.30        

 18  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                    1:04.55        

 19  Chloe Tattersfield            14 United                    1:04.88        

 20  Alley Murray                  14 United                    1:04.94        

 21  MacKenzie Brears              13 Pukekohe                  1:05.49        

 22  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      1:05.50        

 23  Georgia Ackroyd               15 Papakura                  1:06.46        

 24  Charlotte Joblin              14 United                    1:06.61        

 25  Anne Sait                     13 United                    1:06.75        

 26  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  1:06.86        

 27  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                  1:07.51        

 28  Hannah Mercer                 14 United                    1:07.94        

 29  Elisia Lim                    33 Papatoetoe                1:08.41        

 30  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                1:08.70        

 31  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga          1:08.76        

 32  Jesse Welsh                   12 United                    1:09.46        

 33  Kiana Lawton                  15 Papakura                  1:09.76        

 34  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga          1:09.91        

 35  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.07        

 36  Maia Clare                    13 Pukekohe                  1:10.18        

 37  Nynke De Vries                39 Rnzaf                     1:10.22        

 38  Chloe Cox                     13 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.29        

 39  Bonnie Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.37        

 40  Alice Williams                12 United                    1:10.66        

 41  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  1:11.60        

 42  Eimh Rollo                    13 Manurewa                  1:11.66        

 43  Paige Wihongi                 13 Papakura                  1:11.92        

 44  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  1:12.04        

 45  Shontelle Dally               14 Fast                      1:12.05        

 46  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      1:12.67        

 47  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:13.63        

 48  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                1:13.79        

 49  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                  1:13.86        

 50  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                  1:14.29        

 51  Maddie Hill                   13 United                    1:14.33        

 52  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.89        

 53  Ernestine De Bruin            12 Pukekohe                  1:15.10        

 54  Bridget Dennis                11 United                    1:15.59        

 55  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                      1:15.75        

 56  Sarah Dodd                    13 Pukekohe                  1:16.06        

 57  Charlotte Hyland-Mills        12 Pukekohe                  1:16.47        

 58  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                  1:16.58        

 59  Kate Logan                    12 Manurewa                  1:16.62        

 60  Hannah Henson                 10 United                    1:16.71        

 61  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:18.90        

 62  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                   1:19.41        

 63  Sydnie Johnson                12 United                    1:19.83        

 64  Charlotte Steele              10 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.88        

 65  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                  1:20.21        

 66  Michaela Rohm                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.77        

 67  Cate Cleland                  12 United                    1:21.45        

 68  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.70        

 69  Shoneve Turner-Moke           11 Papakura                  1:22.34  Scr   

 70  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                      1:23.18        

 71  Jorja McKenzie                12 Pukekohe                  1:24.13        

 72  Jade Schumacher               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.44        

 73  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.78        

 74  Isabella Dunn                 12 Manurewa                  1:25.80        

 75  Giselle Rollo                 10 Manurewa                  1:25.86        

 76  Meg Shuker                    11 Papakura                  1:27.72        

 77  Kate Wheeler                  10 Pukekohe                  1:27.86        

 78  Yana Yemelyanova-Petrenko     12 United                    1:27.99        

 79  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.30        

 80  Ezanda Green                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.58        

 81  Vivianna Ju                   10 Manurewa                  1:28.68        

 82  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                  1:28.76        

 83  Elise Woof                    14 Mangere                   1:28.78        

 84  Calee Dally                   10 Fast                      1:31.93        

 85  Jessica Cochran                9 Fast                      1:32.19        

 86  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      1:32.36        

 87  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                      1:33.11        

 88  Erin Hamilton                 12 Pukekohe                  1:33.16        

 89  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:33.77        

 90  Astyn Bidois                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.02        

 91  Jane Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.29        

 92  Georgia Haycock               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:36.53        

 93  Erin Woof                     15 Mangere                   1:38.83        

 94  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                      1:38.96        

 95  Sienna Baker                  11 Fast                      1:39.04        

 96  Rosa McQuoid                  11 Manurewa                  1:39.16        

 97  Charlotte Young               10 United                    1:39.51        

 98  Drew McKenzie                 10 Pukekohe                  1:39.80        

 99  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.89        

100  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See           9 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.34        

101  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                  1:41.43        

102  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                      1:42.56        

103  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  1:42.62        

104  Isabelle Orlandini            10 Howick Pakuranga          1:43.62        

105  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.56        

106  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                  1:46.36        

107  Kiri Yamagami                  7 Howick Pakuranga          1:46.84        

108  Amber Ho                      10 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.16        

109  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.79        

110  Ayana Carter                   8 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.02        

111  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:50.74        

112  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga          1:51.94        

113  Caprice Kahukiwa              10 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.31        

114  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:54.25        

115  Leanna Park                    8 Howick Pakuranga          2:04.37        

116  Dayna Langley                 12 United                         NT        

 

Event 23  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  1:17.72  28/01/2006  Hayden Church, Manurewa                    

8&U Counties:  1:15.25  7/10/2006   Hayden R. Church at Ace Swims, MAN-CO      

      9 RACE:  1:14.91  27/01/2007  Bayley Main, Howick Pakuranga              

  9 Counties:  1:11.96  25/11/2006  Hayden R. Church at 2006 Junio, MAN-CO     

     10 RACE:  1:08.14  21/01/2001  Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga            

 10 Counties:  1:06.72  25/10/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      

     11 RACE:  1:06.52  27/01/2002  Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga            

 11 Counties:  1:03.17  31/10/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      

     12 RACE:  1:02.29  23/01/2010  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            

 12 Counties:    58.91  16/02/2008  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Tyron Henry                   15 Howick Pakuranga            53.77        

  2  Jack Anderson                 18 United                      53.99        

  3  William Hughes                17 Pukekohe                    54.95        

  4  Brandon Matthews              17 Coast                       56.17        

  5  Craig Cameron                 18 Papakura                    56.31        

  6  Max Kennedy-Till              17 United                      57.08        

  7  Adam Curtis                   15 United                      59.05        

  8  James Kroll                   16 United                    1:00.09        

  9  Henry Williams                14 United                    1:00.24        

 10  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                      1:00.43        

 11  Eamon Foley                   14 United                    1:00.58        

 12  William Robinson              15 United                    1:01.32        

 13  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                  1:01.47        

 14  Jourdan Klink                 13 United                    1:01.73        

 15  Zahar Tate                    15 United                    1:02.07        

 16  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                  1:02.31        

 17  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                      1:02.60        

 18  Jarrod Matthews               14 Coast                     1:02.95        

 19  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                  1:03.27        

 20  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                1:03.63        

 21  Morgan Riot                   13 Papakura                  1:04.00        

 22  Ethan Watson                  12 United                    1:04.16        

 23  Johnson Li                    12 United                    1:04.35        

 24  Hugo Batchelor                11 Kings                     1:05.56        

 25  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                      1:06.07        

 26  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                  1:06.40        

 27  Eric Zhou                     13 United                    1:07.06        

 28  Connor Lock                   11 United                    1:07.35        

 29  Alexander Dennis              12 United                    1:07.35        

 30  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                      1:07.35        

 31  Daniel Cieplinski             11 Howick Pakuranga          1:08.01        

 32  Aaron Spencer                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:08.22        

 33  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                1:08.22        

 34  Winston Yan                   12 United                    1:08.31        

 35  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.23        

 36  Troy O'Reilly                 12 United                    1:10.83        

 37  Ethan Pope                    13 Papakura                  1:10.89        

 38  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                      1:10.89        

 39  Matthew Palmer                13 Manurewa                  1:11.34        

 40  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:11.56        

 41  Lucas Hannah                  13 Manurewa                  1:11.78        

 42  Timothy Henry                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:12.97        

 43  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga          1:13.02        

 44  Bronson Chungson              11 Papatoetoe                1:13.42        

 45  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.00        

 46  Matthew Skipper               13 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.39        

 47  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.99        

 48  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                  1:15.28        

 49  Jacob Kearns                  13 Pukekohe                  1:15.38        

 50  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      1:15.57        

 51  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:16.17        

 52  Matthew Croft                 14 Manurewa                  1:16.44        

 53  Ryan Lee                      12 United                    1:16.59        

 54  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                      1:16.78        

 55  Ethan Bull                    13 Papakura                  1:17.22        

 56  Finn Lock                     10 United                    1:17.46        

 57  Ethan Elmore                  12 Papakura                  1:17.77        

 58  Samuel Yuan                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:18.71        

 59  YiXiao He                     12 Howick Pakuranga          1:18.82        

 60  Harry Packer                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.30        

 61  Luke Hair                     11 United                    1:19.39        

 62  Jeremy Ishi                   14 Manurewa                  1:19.52        

 63  James Trathen                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.83        

 64  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  1:21.03        

 65  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                  1:21.39        

 66  Victor Balgaradean            11 United                    1:23.11        

 67  Jason Martin                  11 Manurewa                  1:23.29        

 68  Tamati Peters                 13 Manurewa                  1:24.19        

 69  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.73        

 70  Yuke Chan                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.15        

 71  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                  1:25.61        

 72  Michael Wang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.86        

 73  Quinn Lawton                  12 Papakura                  1:27.30        

 74  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.43        

 75  Kyle Hughes                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.39        

 76  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.39        

 77  Allan Dong                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.61        

 78  James Waddell                 11 Fast                      1:29.44        

 79  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.82        

 80  Levi Fenton                   12 Papakura                  1:30.36        

 81  Azlan Barrett                 11 Papakura                  1:31.01        

 82  Elliott Williams              11 United                    1:31.31        

 83  Raymond Dong                  12 Papakura                  1:31.99        

 84  David Wright                  10 Pukekohe                  1:32.47        

 85  Mark Galloway                 10 United                    1:32.84        

 86  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:33.18        

 87  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:33.22        

 88  William Koo                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.02        

 89  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.03        

 90  Charlie Millington             9 Pukekohe                  1:35.87        

 91  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.13        

 92  Ethan Choo                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.36        

 93  Jason Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.94        

 94  Aryan Sharma                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.74        

 95  Eli Perese                     9 Mangere                   1:44.82        

 96  Judd Brown                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.05  Scr   

 97  Julian Ling                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.12        

 98  Nicholas Logan                10 Manurewa                  1:47.18        

 99  Bo Lei                         9 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.68        

100  Travis Chilcott               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.31        

101  Ethan Curlett                  8 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.91        

102  Darren Liu                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.80        

103  Dominic Orlandini              9 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.39  Scr   

104  Benhao Xie                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:59.06        

105  Oliver Barlow                 10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

106  Jussi McKenzie                 8 Pukekohe                       NT        

107  Justin Chao                   10 United                         NT        

 

Event 24  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  3:39.58  23/01/2000  Roland Pereira, Otara                      

8&U Counties:  3:25.54  15/07/2005  Sally Yates, HPK-CO                        

      9 RACE:  3:18.43  30/01/2016  Danielle Asiata, Howick Pakuranga          

  9 Counties:  3:01.32  15/10/2016  Danielle J. Asiata at Mte L2 1, HPKCO-CO   

     10 RACE:  2:51.32  1/02/2014   Jelani Freesir-Wetzell, Howick Pakuranga   

 10 Counties:  2:42.07  10/02/2001  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        

     11 RACE:  2:40.99  28/01/2012  Ciara Duncan, THAMES                       

 11 Counties:  2:32.06  16/02/2008  Valerie Kau, HPK-CO                        

     12 RACE:  2:33.23  30/01/2016  Jessica Folomu, Howick Pakuranga           

 12 Counties:  2:27.84  21/02/2009  Valerie Kau, HPK-CO                        

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Simone Lusby                  17 United                    2:14.94        

  2  Rebecca Cheyne                16 Pukekohe                  2:16.47        

  3  Kiana Swain                   15 Pukekohe                  2:21.99        

  4  Rebecca Smolcic               17 United                    2:22.19        

  5  Courtney Carson               19 United                    2:25.90  Scr   

  6  Alice Waldow                  13 United                    2:27.64        

  7  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          2:29.15        

  8  Alley Murray                  14 United                    2:34.21        

  9  Abbey Swain                   13 Pukekohe                  2:35.21        

 10  Taryn Banks                   13 Coast                     2:36.85        

 11  Caitlin Lucie-Smith           15 Papakura                  2:37.24        

 12  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      2:37.85        

 13  Maddie Poingdestre            15 United                    2:38.22        

 14  Jesse Welsh                   12 United                    2:39.60        

 15  Laura Wesseling               12 Howick Pakuranga          2:41.12        

 16  Paige Wihongi                 13 Papakura                  2:42.11        

 17  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      2:42.47        

 18  Anne Sait                     13 United                    2:42.94        

 19  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  2:44.56        

 20  Amy Metcalfe                  14 Manurewa                  2:46.95        

 21  Ernestine De Bruin            12 Pukekohe                  2:48.92        

 22  Shontelle Dally               14 Fast                      2:49.45        

 23  Hannah Milne                  13 United                    2:49.55        

 24  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga          2:49.91        

 25  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          2:50.02        

 26  Kiana Lawton                  15 Papakura                  2:50.24        

 27  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                2:50.75        

 28  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  2:52.00        

 29  Bonnie Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          2:52.28        

 30  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                  2:52.66        

 31  Chloe Tattersfield            14 United                    2:55.04        

 32  Grace Pickering               12 Howick Pakuranga          2:55.98        

 33  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                2:56.12        

 34  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  2:56.31        

 35  Alice Williams                12 United                    2:57.67        

 36  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          2:59.13        

 37  Jorja McKenzie                12 Pukekohe                  3:01.37        

 38  Bridget Dennis                11 United                    3:04.10        

 39  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga          3:04.88        

 40  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                  3:08.16        

 41  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                      3:09.28        

 42  Sydnie Johnson                12 United                    3:11.94        

 43  Charlotte Steele              10 Howick Pakuranga          3:12.61        

 44  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga          3:18.37        

 45  Jade Schumacher               11 Howick Pakuranga          3:22.35        

 46  Georgia Haycock               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:26.97        

 47  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.23        

 48  Drew McKenzie                 10 Pukekohe                  3:31.03        

 49  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:31.86        

 50  Kate Logan                    12 Manurewa                  3:32.85        

 51  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                      3:36.66        

 52  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          3:51.72        

 53  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga          4:42.61        

 54  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 55  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 56  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See           9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 57  Alena Elmore                  11 Papakura                       NT        

 58  Charlotte Young               10 United                         NT        

 59  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                           NT        

 60  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                           NT        

 

Event 25  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  3:24.99  1/03/1995   Wawa Wang, Manurewa                        

8&U Counties:  3:07.41  7/10/2006   Hayden R. Church at Ace Swims, MAN-CO      

      9 RACE:  3:01.10  23/01/2000  Jay Kumar, Parnell - AK                    

  9 Counties:  2:56.37  14/07/2007  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      

     10 RACE:  2:48.72  30/01/2016  Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   

 10 Counties:  2:39.01  19/03/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      

     11 RACE:  2:44.27  30/01/2016  Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga           

 11 Counties:  2:31.83  10/10/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      

     12 RACE:  2:35.25  9/03/2013   Adrian Chong, Howick Pakuranga             

 12 Counties:  2:22.84  27/01/2008  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Tyron Henry                   15 Howick Pakuranga          2:14.99        

  2  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                  2:22.35        

  3  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                      2:26.13        

  4  MacAllister Clark             14 United                    2:26.55        

  5  Robson Wallace                13 Pukekohe                  2:27.10        

  6  Joshua Kao                    13 Howick Pakuranga          2:33.88        

  7  Alexander Dennis              12 United                    2:37.34        

  8  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                  2:39.47        

  9  Ryan Sargent                  14 Howick Pakuranga          2:41.32        

 10  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                      2:42.49        

 11  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                2:42.74        

 12  Abhinav Makam                 13 United                    2:43.12        

 13  Eric Zhou                     13 United                    2:43.73        

 14  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                      2:49.44        

 15  Benjamin Haskell              12 United                    2:53.74        

 16  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                      2:57.50        

 17  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:02.24        

 18  James Trathen                 11 Howick Pakuranga          3:08.91        

 19  YiXiao He                     12 Howick Pakuranga          3:09.60        

 20  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:10.50        

 21  Cameron Croft                 12 Manurewa                  3:10.63        

 22  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                      3:11.05        

 23  Jacob Kearns                  13 Pukekohe                  3:12.16        

 24  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:12.83        

 25  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga          3:23.97        

 26  Kyle Hughes                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:26.41        

 27  Allan Dong                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.22        

 28  Jason Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.48        

 29  Jeremy Ishi                   14 Manurewa                  3:34.21        

 30  Michael Wang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          3:34.63        

 31  Ethan Bull                    13 Papakura                  3:35.27        

 32  Vian Shah                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:37.80        

 33  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga          3:39.04        

 34  Armand Spencer                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:41.85        

 35  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:52.94        

 36  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 37  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                       NT        

 38  Morgan Riot                   13 Papakura                       NT        

 39  Levi Fenton                   12 Papakura                       NT        

 40  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                     NT        

 41  Luke Hair                     11 United                         NT        

 42  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                           NT        

 

Event 26  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  3:46.35  29/01/2011  Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              

8&U Counties:  3:34.29  22/07/2011  Grace Z. Chang at 2011 SW Hami, HPKCO-CO   

      9 RACE:  3:26.90  28/01/2012  Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              

  9 Counties:  3:15.69  21/02/2009  Katie Hohaia, HPK-CO                       

     10 RACE:  3:20.42  1/02/2014   Jelani Freesir-Wetzell, Howick Pakuranga   

 10 Counties:  3:06.75  20/02/2010  Katie D. Hohaia at 2010 NZ Jun, HPKCO-CO   

     11 RACE:  3:05.77  29/01/2011  Katie Hohaia, Howick Pakuranga             

 11 Counties:  3:00.43  19/01/2008  Dannielle Brown, PUK-CO                    

     12 RACE:  3:02.52  19/03/1997  Emma Simpson, Massey Park                  

 12 Counties:  2:49.44  3/12/2006   Brianna Green, HPK-CO                      

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Ellie Eastwood                16 United                    2:35.07        

  2  Conor Tarrant                 16 United                    2:36.60        

  3  Mary Tate                     18 United                    2:38.31        

  4  Marina Segedin                13 United                    2:45.63        

  5  Emma Moriarty                 15 United                    2:47.90        

  6  Laura Neville                 32 Papatoetoe                2:53.64        

  7  Alice Segedin                 15 United                    2:54.74        

  8  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                2:55.33        

  9  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      2:55.84        

 10  Meg Grey                      14 Pukekohe                  2:59.54        

 11  Charlotte Joblin              14 United                    3:00.02        

 12  Nynke De Vries                39 Rnzaf                     3:00.30        

 13  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      3:00.69        

 14  MacKenzie Brears              13 Pukekohe                  3:02.60        

 15  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          3:03.70        

 16  Arwen Harrison                12 Papakura                  3:08.32        

 17  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga          3:08.98        

 18  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                  3:10.89        

 19  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                  3:11.61        

 20  Hannah Mercer                 14 United                    3:11.92        

 21  Abbey Swain                   13 Pukekohe                  3:12.90        

 22  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga          3:13.48        

 23  Cate Cleland                  12 United                    3:17.07        

 24  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  3:18.18        

 25  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:23.62        

 26  Maddie Hill                   13 United                    3:24.69        

 27  Grace Pickering               12 Howick Pakuranga          3:24.70        

 28  Elizabeth Meyers              11 United                    3:24.73        

 29  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                  3:25.27        

 30  Bridget Dennis                11 United                    3:27.82        

 31  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga          3:28.83        

 32  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.60        

 33  Isabella Dunn                 12 Manurewa                  3:39.95        

 34  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      3:40.70        

 35  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                  3:40.93        

 36  Hannah Henson                 10 United                    3:42.55        

 37  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                  3:44.67        

 38  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                      3:45.89        

 39  Erin Hamilton                 12 Pukekohe                  3:45.92        

 40  Meg Shuker                    11 Papakura                  3:46.75        

 41  Michaela Rohm                 12 Howick Pakuranga          3:46.89        

 42  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                  3:48.71        

 43  Giselle Rollo                 10 Manurewa                  3:51.22        

 44  Sienna Baker                  11 Fast                      3:51.56        

 45  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga          3:54.42        

 46  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          3:55.04        

 47  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:57.39        

 48  Jade Schumacher               11 Howick Pakuranga          3:58.83        

 49  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  4:00.09        

 50  Ezanda Green                   9 Howick Pakuranga          4:00.91        

 51  Alena Elmore                  11 Papakura                  4:01.30        

 52  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga          4:02.96        

 53  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga          4:13.06        

 54  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                4:16.41        

 55  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          4:19.99        

 56  Jessica Cochran                9 Fast                      4:22.20        

 57  Sophie White                  10 Howick Pakuranga          4:23.52        

 58  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                  4:26.97        

 59  Amber Ho                      10 Howick Pakuranga          4:28.29        

 60  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga          4:31.22        

 61  Isabelle Orlandini            10 Howick Pakuranga          4:33.40        

 62  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga          4:34.90        

 63  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga          4:48.50        

 64  Kiri Yamagami                  7 Howick Pakuranga          4:48.92        

 65  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga          4:50.26        

 66  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga          4:54.92        

 67  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See           9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 68  Jane Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 69  Shoneve Turner-Moke           11 Papakura                       NT  Scr   

 70  Charlotte Hyland-Mills        12 Pukekohe                       NT        

 71  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                           NT        

 72  Calee Dally                   10 Fast                           NT        

 

Event 27  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  3:55.80  4/03/1995   Wawa Wang, Manurewa                        

8&U Counties:  3:33.45  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Junio, HPKCO-CO   

      9 RACE:  3:19.74  21/01/2000  Jay Kumar, Parnell - AK                    

  9 Counties:  3:23.73  14/11/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 United, PPTCO-CO   

     10 RACE:  3:14.93  1/02/2014   James Slessor, Howick Pakuranga            

 10 Counties:  3:07.70  20/09/2014  James M. Slessor at Waq Level, HPKCO-CO    

     11 RACE:  3:10.95  30/01/2016  Gordon Mei, Howick Pakuranga               

 11 Counties:  2:59.63  19/02/2006  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO            

     12 RACE:  2:56.82  30/01/2016  James Slessor, Howick Pakuranga            

 12 Counties:  2:41.09  14/07/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO            

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Max Kennedy-Till              17 United                    2:23.80        

  2  Kevin Qiao                    17 Pukekohe                  2:31.13        

  3  William Robinson              15 United                    2:33.12        

  4  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                  2:38.49        

  5  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                  2:40.92        

  6  Angus Cleland                 17 United                    2:45.90        

  7  Joshua Kao                    13 Howick Pakuranga          2:54.69        

  8  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                      2:55.57        

  9  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga          3:00.81        

 10  Winston Yan                   12 United                    3:02.57        

 11  Connor Lock                   11 United                    3:03.87        

 12  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                      3:06.63        

 13  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                3:12.00        

 14  Edward Chen                   13 Howick Pakuranga          3:15.70        

 15  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:16.60        

 16  Ethan Pope                    13 Papakura                  3:17.20        

 17  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                3:19.03        

 18  Finn Lock                     10 United                    3:20.52        

 19  Samuel Yuan                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:24.02        

 20  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                  3:24.18        

 21  Kyle Chen                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:25.62        

 22  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                      3:26.90        

 23  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:26.92        

 24  Matthew Skipper               13 Howick Pakuranga          3:27.57        

 25  Matthew Croft                 14 Manurewa                  3:28.94        

 26  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:36.51        

 27  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:39.20        

 28  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:40.54        

 29  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      3:40.55        

 30  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:44.48        

 31  Yuke Chan                     10 Howick Pakuranga          3:44.80        

 32  Jason Martin                  11 Manurewa                  3:44.86        

 33  Lucas Hannah                  13 Manurewa                  3:53.04        

 34  Tamati Peters                 13 Manurewa                  3:53.56        

 35  James Waddell                 11 Fast                      3:55.33        

 36  Charlie Millington             9 Pukekohe                  3:55.79        

 37  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                      3:56.55        

 38  Kyle Hughes                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:59.43        

 39  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga          4:02.28        

 40  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          4:03.92        

 41  Raymond Dong                  12 Papakura                  4:11.25        

 42  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga          4:13.65        

 43  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                  4:16.85        

 44  Judd Brown                     9 Howick Pakuranga          4:22.96  Scr   

 45  Aryan Sharma                  10 Howick Pakuranga          4:24.09        

 46  Vian Shah                     11 Howick Pakuranga          4:25.98        

 47  Darren Liu                     9 Howick Pakuranga          4:25.98        

 48  Benhao Xie                     9 Howick Pakuranga          4:27.67        

 49  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga          4:29.09        

 50  Julian Ling                    9 Howick Pakuranga          4:30.48        

 51  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                      4:31.52        

 52  Ethan Choo                     9 Howick Pakuranga          4:32.71        

 53  Bo Lei                         9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 54  Ethan Curlett                  8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 55  Dominic Orlandini              9 Howick Pakuranga               NT  Scr   

 56  Azlan Barrett                 11 Papakura                       NT        

 57  Ethan Elmore                  12 Papakura                       NT        

 

Event 28  Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  8:05.08  9/03/2013   Elizabeth Murphy, Pukekohe                 

8&U Counties:  8:02.19  26/01/2002  Saskia Willett, HPK-CO                     

      9 RACE:  7:21.27  1/02/2014   Elizabeth Murphy, FAST                     

  9 Counties:  6:21.96  21/10/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     10 RACE:  6:11.15  30/01/2016  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                     

 10 Counties:  5:56.12  23/01/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     11 RACE:  6:03.51  22/01/2000  Wendy Oswald, Howick Pakuranga             

 11 Counties:  5:27.54  20/02/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  at 201, HPKCO-CO   

     12 RACE:  5:45.30  30/01/2016  Jessica Folomu, Howick Pakuranga           

 12 Counties:  5:25.17  19/02/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO   

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Ellie Eastwood                16 United                    4:55.37        

  2  Rebecca Cheyne                16 Pukekohe                  5:06.02        

  3  Conor Tarrant                 16 United                    5:20.61        

  4  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      5:30.60        

  5  Tanisha Robertson             16 Pukekohe                  5:35.07        

  6  Caitlin Lucie-Smith           15 Papakura                  5:35.13        

  7  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          5:35.58        

  8  Amy Metcalfe                  14 Manurewa                  5:40.62        

  9  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      5:42.72        

 10  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                5:42.97        

 11  Laura Wesseling               12 Howick Pakuranga          6:00.35        

 12  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga          6:01.14        

 13  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  6:01.34        

 14  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          6:04.37        

 15  Taryn Banks                   13 Coast                     6:05.89        

 16  Hannah Milne                  13 United                    6:12.26        

 17  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  6:22.23        

 18  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                  6:26.94        

 19  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      6:28.31        

 20  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          6:37.91        

 21  Charlotte Steele              10 Howick Pakuranga          7:08.78        

 22  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          7:16.66        

 23  Annabelle Ryan                17 Manurewa                  7:26.38        

 24  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 

Event 29  Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  7:58.06  1/02/2014   Quintin Wong, Howick Pakuranga             

8&U Counties:  6:39.23  11/11/2006  Bayley Main, HPK-CO                        

      9 RACE:  6:32.74  22/01/2000  Jay Kumar, Parnell - AK                    

  9 Counties:  6:33.96  18/10/2015  Quintin L. Wong at Lme L2 18 O, PPTCO-CO   

     10 RACE:  6:11.49  30/01/2016  Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   

 10 Counties:  5:58.43  5/11/2016   Quintin L. Wong at Waterhole 4, PPTCO-CO   

     11 RACE:  6:05.67  1/03/1997   Chris Ashley, Howick Pakuranga             

 11 Counties:  5:41.05  23/01/2009  Bayley Main, HPK-CO                        

     12 RACE:  5:34.23  30/01/2016  Ryan Oliver, Howick Pakuranga              

 12 Counties:  5:11.67  15/02/2008  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Max Kennedy-Till              17 United                    4:45.33        

  2  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                  5:06.00        

  3  Brandon Matthews              17 Coast                     5:10.36        

  4  Robson Wallace                13 Pukekohe                  5:21.20        

  5  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                5:58.43        

  6  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          5:59.72        

  7  Ethan Pope                    13 Papakura                  6:11.00        

  8  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                      6:19.54        

  9  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          6:45.28        

 10  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      6:51.13        

 11  Kyle Chen                     11 Howick Pakuranga          6:52.34        

 12  Allan Dong                    11 Howick Pakuranga          7:03.56        

 13  Yuke Chan                     10 Howick Pakuranga          7:10.87        

 14  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga          7:49.14        

 15  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                     NT        

 

Event 30  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  42.22  11/02/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     

8&U Counties:  39.78  13/02/1999  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          

      9 RACE:  34.42  5/03/2000   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                      

  9 Counties:  35.13  16/02/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO               

     10 RACE:  31.92  4/02/2001   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                      

 10 Counties:  31.92  4/02/2001   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          

     11 RACE:  33.39  3/02/2002   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                      

 11 Counties:  31.57  3/12/2006   Helena Gasson, PUK-CO                        

     12 RACE:  31.49  31/01/2011  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     

 12 Counties:  29.33  19/02/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO     

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Gabrielle Fa'amausili         17 United                      27.93        

  2  Gina Galloway                 15 United                      28.31        

  3  Summer Miln                   16 United                      28.98        

  4  Olivia Clare                  16 Pukekohe                    29.00        

  5  Alice Waldow                  13 United                      29.49        

  6  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                      30.02        

  7  Rebecca Smolcic               17 United                      30.26        

  8  Kyla Alexander                16 United                      30.31        

  9  Simone Lusby                  17 United                      30.37        

 10  Alice Segedin                 15 United                      30.86        

 11  Allegra Zacest                15 United                      31.20        

 12  Marina Segedin                13 United                      31.64        

 13  Maddie Poingdestre            15 United                      31.74        

 14  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                    31.76        

 15  Hannah Wai                    15 United                      32.02        

 16  Caitlin Lucie-Smith           15 Papakura                    32.27        

 17  Mary Tate                     18 United                      32.32        

 18  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                        32.77        

 19  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                    32.88        

 20  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                        33.08        

 21  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga            33.35        

 22  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                    33.67        

 23  Shontelle Dally               14 Fast                        33.79        

 24  Amy Metcalfe                  14 Manurewa                    33.85        

 25  Charlotte Joblin              14 United                      33.88        

 26  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga            34.22        

 27  Elisia Lim                    33 Papatoetoe                  34.34        

 28  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                  34.35        

 29  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                        34.66        

 30  Maia Clare                    13 Pukekohe                    34.96        

 31  Laura Wesseling               12 Howick Pakuranga            35.36        

 32  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                    35.41        

 33  Alice Williams                12 United                      35.64        

 34  Arwen Harrison                12 Papakura                    35.74        

 35  Annabelle Ryan                17 Manurewa                    36.34        

 36  Jesse Welsh                   12 United                      36.49        

 37  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga            36.87        

 38  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga            37.49        

 39  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga            38.00        

 40  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                    38.19        

 41  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                    38.92        

 42  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                  39.22        

 43  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                     39.48        

 44  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga            39.90        

 45  Ernestine De Bruin            12 Pukekohe                    40.57        

 46  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                    40.94        

 47  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                    41.16        

 48  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga            42.25        

 49  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga            42.34        

 50  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga            43.05        

 51  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga            43.60        

 52  Georgia Haycock               10 Howick Pakuranga            44.01        

 53  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                        44.75        

 54  Zoe Lund                      13 Fast                        44.84        

 55  Sydnie Johnson                12 United                      45.24        

 56  Jorja McKenzie                12 Pukekohe                    45.84        

 57  Isabella Dunn                 12 Manurewa                    46.66        

 58  Vivianna Ju                   10 Manurewa                    47.33        

 59  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga            48.87        

 60  Kate Wheeler                  10 Pukekohe                    49.73        

 61  Maddie Hill                   13 United                      49.74        

 62  Charlotte Young               10 United                      50.38        

 63  Jessica Cochran                9 Fast                        50.78        

 64  Calee Dally                   10 Fast                        51.21        

 65  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                        52.47        

 66  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                        53.32        

 67  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga            53.81        

 68  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                        54.54        

 69  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                        54.59        

 70  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga            55.72        

 71  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga            55.85        

 72  Astyn Bidois                  10 Howick Pakuranga            56.06        

 73  Isabelle Orlandini            10 Howick Pakuranga            58.28        

 74  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga            59.62        

 75  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:02.02        

 76  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 77  Kiri Yamagami                  7 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 78  Sophie White                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 79  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 80  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 81  Shoneve Turner-Moke           11 Papakura                       NT  Scr   

 82  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                       NT        

 83  Erin Hamilton                 12 Pukekohe                       NT        

 84  Drew McKenzie                 10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 85  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                       NT        

 86  Eliza Williams                 7 United                         NT        

 87  Dayna Langley                 12 United                         NT        

 

Event 31  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  43.89  5/03/2006   Hayden Church, Manurewa                      

8&U Counties:  39.79  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Junio, HPKCO-CO     

      9 RACE:  35.01  5/03/2000   Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga              

  9 Counties:  35.05  19/12/1999  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                        

     10 RACE:  35.86  10/02/2008  Bayley Main, Howick Pakuranga                

 10 Counties:  33.00  29/10/2000  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                        

     11 RACE:  32.11  5/03/2000   Luke Pervan, North Shore - AK                

 11 Counties:  31.80  20/02/2015  Ryan L. Oliver at 2015 NZ Juni, HPKCO-CO     

     12 RACE:  31.78  9/03/2013   Adrian Chong, Howick Pakuranga               

 12 Counties:  29.34  22/11/2009  Joshua Asplin, PPK-CO                        

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  William Hughes                17 Pukekohe                    26.48        

  2  Tyron Henry                   15 Howick Pakuranga            26.59        

  3  Jack Anderson                 18 United                      26.98        

  4  Owen Chen                     16 United                      27.61        

  5  Craig Cameron                 18 Papakura                    28.09        

  6  Zahar Tate                    15 United                      29.25        

  7  Abhinav Makam                 13 United                      29.60        

  8  Adam Curtis                   15 United                      29.72        

  9  James Kroll                   16 United                      30.17        

 10  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                    30.22        

 11  Angus Cleland                 17 United                      30.38        

 12  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                        30.94        

 13  MacAllister Clark             14 United                      30.95        

 14  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                        31.57        

 15  Johnson Li                    12 United                      31.62        

 16  Jourdan Klink                 13 United                      31.64        

 17  Henry Williams                14 United                      31.65        

 18  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                    31.80        

 19  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                  32.52        

 20  Eric Zhou                     13 United                      32.74        

 21  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                        33.32        

 22  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                    33.56        

 23  Connor Lock                   11 United                      33.66        

 24  Ethan Watson                  12 United                      33.84        

 25  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                        34.50        

 26  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga            34.63        

 27  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                  35.25        

 28  Max Kennedy-Till              17 United                      35.53        

 29  Lachlan Chan                  13 United                      35.75        

 30  Timothy Henry                 12 Howick Pakuranga            35.81        

 31  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga            35.92        

 32  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga            36.10        

 33  Finn Lock                     10 United                      36.80        

 34  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                        36.81        

 35  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                        37.10        

 36  Bronson Chungson              11 Papatoetoe                  37.49        

 37  Ryan Sargent                  14 Howick Pakuranga            37.88        

 38  Troy O'Reilly                 12 United                      38.53        

 39  Benjamin Haskell              12 United                      38.66        

 40  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga            38.91        

 41  Matthew Skipper               13 Howick Pakuranga            39.05        

 42  Samuel Yuan                   12 Howick Pakuranga            39.45        

 43  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                        40.00        

 44  YiXiao He                     12 Howick Pakuranga            40.89        

 45  Ethan Bull                    13 Papakura                    41.20        

 46  Lucas Hannah                  13 Manurewa                    41.60        

 47  Ethan Elmore                  12 Papakura                    42.05        

 48  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga            42.73        

 49  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga            43.15        

 50  Tamati Peters                 13 Manurewa                    43.35        

 51  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga            43.59        

 52  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                        44.55        

 53  Quinn Lawton                  12 Papakura                    44.61        

 54  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga            45.39        

 55  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga            47.39        

 56  Matthew Palmer                13 Manurewa                    47.54        

 57  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga            49.62        

 58  Kyle Hughes                   10 Howick Pakuranga            50.80        

 59  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga            51.19        

 60  James Waddell                 11 Fast                        52.12        

 61  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga            52.15        

 62  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                    53.08        

 63  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                        53.58        

 64  Bo Lei                         9 Howick Pakuranga            53.79        

 65  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                    53.84        

 66  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga            54.02        

 67  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga            55.13        

 68  Jason Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            55.33        

 69  Elliott Williams              11 United                      55.76        

 70  Armand Spencer                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.67        

 71  Vian Shah                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:04.99        

 72  Julian Ling                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 73  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 74  Dominic Orlandini              9 Howick Pakuranga               NT  Scr   

 75  William Koo                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 76  Judd Brown                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT  Scr   

 77  Raymond Dong                  12 Papakura                       NT        

 

Event 32  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  37.80  11/02/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     

8&U Counties:  35.38  11/11/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO               

      9 RACE:  31.77  5/03/2000   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                      

  9 Counties:  32.83  12/02/2000  Emma Hunter  Counties Manukau, PPTCO-CO      

     10 RACE:  31.17  30/01/2016  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                       

 10 Counties:  29.55  9/04/2016   Janaye L. Burns at 2016 Junior, PUKCO-CO     

     11 RACE:  30.22  3/02/2002   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                      

 11 Counties:  29.04  5/03/2002   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          

     12 RACE:  29.03  16/03/2003  Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                      

 12 Counties:  27.46  18/04/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO     

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Gabrielle Fa'amausili         17 United                      25.26        

  2  Madie Falconer                15 United                      26.45        

  3  Summer Miln                   16 United                      27.21        

  4  Gina Galloway                 15 United                      27.66        

  5  Kyla Alexander                16 United                      27.75        

  6  Olivia Clare                  16 Pukekohe                    27.95        

  7  Simone Lusby                  17 United                      28.02        

  8  Rebecca Smolcic               17 United                      28.14        

  9  Alice Waldow                  13 United                      28.39        

 10  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                      28.55        

 11  Alice Segedin                 15 United                      28.60        

 12  Mary Tate                     18 United                      28.77        

 13  Courtney Carson               19 United                      29.02  Scr   

 14  Maddie Poingdestre            15 United                      29.14        

 15  Marina Segedin                13 United                      29.24        

 16  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                    29.27        

 17  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                    29.55        

 18  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                        29.76        

 19  Chloe Tattersfield            14 United                      30.04        

 20  Anne Sait                     13 United                      30.12        

 21  Charlotte Joblin              14 United                      30.20        

 22  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga            30.21        

 23  Laura Wesseling               12 Howick Pakuranga            30.29        

 24  Hannah Wai                    15 United                      30.33        

 25  Georgia Ackroyd               15 Papakura                    30.72        

 26  Chloe Cox                     13 Howick Pakuranga            30.73        

 27  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                    30.90        

 28  Laura Neville                 32 Papatoetoe                  31.01        

 29  Elisia Lim                    33 Papatoetoe                  31.06        

 30  Jesse Welsh                   12 United                      31.09        

 31  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                        31.15        

 32  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga            31.23        

 33  Kiana Lawton                  15 Papakura                    31.35        

 34  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga            31.59        

 35  Paige Wihongi                 13 Papakura                    31.59        

 36  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                  31.61        

 37  Maddie Hill                   13 United                      31.61        

 38  Maia Clare                    13 Pukekohe                    31.83        

 39  Amy Metcalfe                  14 Manurewa                    31.93        

 40  Shontelle Dally               14 Fast                        32.02        

 41  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                    32.18        

 42  Alice Williams                12 United                      32.18        

 43  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                    32.20        

 44  Nynke De Vries                39 Rnzaf                       32.35        

 45  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                        32.35        

 46  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                    32.64        

 47  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                  32.65        

 48  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga            32.97        

 49  Hannah Henson                 10 United                      33.45        

 50  Eimh Rollo                    13 Manurewa                    33.66        

 51  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga            33.70        

 52  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga            33.90        

 53  Ernestine De Bruin            12 Pukekohe                    34.18        

 54  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga            34.36        

 55  Sarah Dodd                    13 Pukekohe                    34.45        

 56  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                    34.47        

 57  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                        34.71        

 58  Charlotte Hyland-Mills        12 Pukekohe                    34.81        

 59  Sydnie Johnson                12 United                      35.23        

 60  Michaela Rohm                 12 Howick Pakuranga            35.48        

 61  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                        35.76        

 62  Clara Cox                     10 Howick Pakuranga            35.88        

 63  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                    36.08        

 64  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                    36.54        

 65  Kate Wheeler                  10 Pukekohe                    36.76        

 66  Zoe Lund                      13 Fast                        36.80        

 67  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                     36.91        

 68  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                        36.98        

 69  Isabella Dunn                 12 Manurewa                    37.39        

 70  Jorja McKenzie                12 Pukekohe                    37.52        

 71  Calee Dally                   10 Fast                        37.86        

 72  Erin Hamilton                 12 Pukekohe                    38.03        

 73  Kate Logan                    12 Manurewa                    38.16        

 74  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga            38.27        

 75  Yana Yemelyanova-Petrenko     12 United                      38.33        

 76  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga            38.45        

 77  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga            38.50        

 78  Dayna Langley                 12 United                      38.60        

 79  Meg Shuker                    11 Papakura                    38.62        

 80  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga            38.73        

 81  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                    38.82        

 82  Alena Elmore                  11 Papakura                    39.24        

 83  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga            39.78        

 84  Teigan Archer                 12 Manurewa                    40.19        

 85  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga            40.35        

 86  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                        40.92        

 87  Georgia Haycock               10 Howick Pakuranga            40.98        

 88  Charlotte Young               10 United                      41.17        

 89  Giselle Rollo                 10 Manurewa                    41.19        

 90  Drew McKenzie                 10 Pukekohe                    41.29        

 91  Vivianna Ju                   10 Manurewa                    42.23        

 92  Jessica Cochran                9 Fast                        42.46        

 93  Astyn Bidois                  10 Howick Pakuranga            42.57        

 94  Isabelle Orlandini            10 Howick Pakuranga            43.57        

 95  Rosa McQuoid                  11 Manurewa                    44.02        

 96  Sienna Baker                  11 Fast                        44.10        

 97  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                        44.33        

 98  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga            44.41        

 99  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                        44.83        

100  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga            45.36        

101  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                    45.85        

102  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See           9 Howick Pakuranga            46.37        

103  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                    46.61        

104  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                    47.43        

105  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga            48.00        

106  Abby Welsh                     9 United                      48.39        

107  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga            49.84        

108  Sophie White                  10 Howick Pakuranga            50.36        

109  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga            51.52        

110  Eliza Williams                 7 United                      51.72        

111  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga            55.47        

112  Maggie Roose                   7 Pukekohe                  1:04.59        

113  Caprice Kahukiwa              10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

114  Kiri Yamagami                  7 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

115  Ayana Carter                   8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

116  Leanna Park                    8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 

Event 33  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  34.61  5/03/2006   Hayden Church, Manurewa                      

8&U Counties:  32.75  28/11/1999  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                        

      9 RACE:  33.11  5/03/2000   Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga              

  9 Counties:  32.46  14/07/2007  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        

     10 RACE:  31.10  10/02/2008  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga              

 10 Counties:  30.30  16/02/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        

     11 RACE:  30.06  5/03/2000   Luke Pervan, North Shore - AK                

 11 Counties:  28.66  10/10/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        

     12 RACE:  28.62  9/03/2013   Adrian Chong, Howick Pakuranga               

 12 Counties:  26.58  23/10/2010  Hayden R. Church at Waq Level, HPKCO-CO      

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Tyron Henry                   15 Howick Pakuranga            24.62        

  2  Jack Anderson                 18 United                      24.85        

  3  William Hughes                17 Pukekohe                    25.14        

  4  Gus Falconer                  17 United                      25.62        

  5  Craig Cameron                 18 Papakura                    26.17        

  6  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                        26.82        

  7  Zahar Tate                    15 United                      27.23        

  8  Adam Curtis                   15 United                      27.64        

  9  James Kroll                   16 United                      27.90        

 10  Angus Cleland                 17 United                      27.91        

 11  Henry Williams                14 United                      28.00        

 12  Joel Hannah                   14 Manurewa                    28.12        

 13  Abhinav Makam                 13 United                      28.22        

 14  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                  28.48        

 15  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                        28.49        

 16  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                    28.57        

 17  Jourdan Klink                 13 United                      28.79        

 18  Morgan Riot                   13 Papakura                    28.90        

 19  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                    29.07        

 20  Johnson Li                    12 United                      29.21        

 21  Ethan Watson                  12 United                      29.35        

 22  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                    29.39        

 23  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                    29.77        

 24  Eric Zhou                     13 United                      30.10        

 25  Jacob Kearns                  13 Pukekohe                    30.18        

 26  Edward Chen                   13 Howick Pakuranga            30.51        

 27  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                        30.68        

 28  Winston Yan                   12 United                      30.71        

 29  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga            30.83        

 30  Aaron Spencer                 12 Howick Pakuranga            30.84        

 31  Lachlan Chan                  13 United                      31.15        

 32  Connor Lock                   11 United                      31.23        

 33  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                        31.38        

 34  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga            31.51        

 35  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                  31.86        

 36  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga            31.99        

 37  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                        32.01        

 38  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                        32.11        

 39  Troy O'Reilly                 12 United                      32.14        

 40  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga            32.38        

 41  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                        32.55        

 42  Ryan Sargent                  14 Howick Pakuranga            32.70        

 43  Lucas Hannah                  13 Manurewa                    32.78        

 44  Bronson Chungson              11 Papatoetoe                  32.99        

 45  Samuel Yuan                   12 Howick Pakuranga            33.02        

 46  Timothy Henry                 12 Howick Pakuranga            33.11        

 47  Benjamin Haskell              12 United                      33.27        

 48  Finn Lock                     10 United                      33.37        

 49  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga            33.51        

 50  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                    33.51        

 51  Harry Packer                  13 Howick Pakuranga            33.76        

 52  Matthew Skipper               13 Howick Pakuranga            34.24        

 53  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga            34.57        

 54  Ryan Lee                      12 United                      34.59        

 55  Tamati Peters                 13 Manurewa                    34.72        

 56  Victor Balgaradean            11 United                      34.98        

 57  Matthew Palmer                13 Manurewa                    35.07        

 58  Cameron Croft                 12 Manurewa                    35.33        

 59  YiXiao He                     12 Howick Pakuranga            35.42        

 60  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga            35.65        

 61  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                        35.77        

 62  Mark Galloway                 10 United                      35.85        

 63  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                        36.17        

 64  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                    36.92        

 65  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga            37.08        

 66  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                    38.20        

 67  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                    38.22        

 68  Quinn Lawton                  12 Papakura                    38.33        

 69  Levi Fenton                   12 Papakura                    39.66        

 70  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga            39.73        

 71  Azlan Barrett                 11 Papakura                    39.89        

 72  George Roose                   9 Pukekohe                    40.10        

 73  Michael Wang                  13 Howick Pakuranga            40.16        

 74  Elliott Williams              11 United                      40.22        

 75  James Waddell                 11 Fast                        40.32        

 76  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga            40.36        

 77  David Wright                  10 Pukekohe                    40.37        

 78  Jason Martin                  11 Manurewa                    40.38        

 79  Justin Chao                   10 United                      41.01        

 80  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga            42.04        

 81  Jeremy Ishi                   14 Manurewa                    42.51        

 82  Daniel Mulipola               10 United                      43.06        

 83  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga            43.80        

 84  Travis Chilcott               10 Howick Pakuranga            45.51        

 85  Bo Lei                         9 Howick Pakuranga            45.77        

 86  Nicholas Logan                10 Manurewa                    46.38        

 87  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga            46.46        

 88  Eli Perese                     9 Mangere                     46.76        

 89  Dominic Orlandini              9 Howick Pakuranga            46.98  Scr   

 90  Ethan Curlett                  8 Howick Pakuranga            47.20        

 91  Aryan Sharma                  10 Howick Pakuranga            47.75        

 92  Jason Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            48.98        

 93  Jussi McKenzie                 8 Pukekohe                    49.41        

 94  Darren Liu                     9 Howick Pakuranga            50.61        

 95  Julian Ling                    9 Howick Pakuranga            50.90        

 96  Judd Brown                     9 Howick Pakuranga            50.98  Scr   

 97  William Koo                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 98  Oliver Barlow                 10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 99  Yen-Cheng Lee                  8 United                         NT        

 

Event 34  Mixed Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Senior Grand Relay

===============================================================================

 1 Girl & 1 Boy from each Age Group -

 Swum Youngest to Oldest

 Girl then Boy

        RACE:  4:00.32  1/02/2014   Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        J Freesir-Wetzell, R Oliver, M Wiki, T Henry      

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      4:00.32        

     1) Mulan Chan See W9               2) Daniel Loh M8                  

     3) Laura Wesseling W12             4) Aaron Spencer M12              

     5) Jessica Folomu W13              6) Edward Chen M13                

     7) Chloe Cox W13                   8) Tyron Henry M15                

  2  Pukekohe Swimming Club  'A'                                4:23.56        

     1) Aria Murray W10                 2) George Rutherford M10          

     3) Janaye Burns W11                4) Thomas Murray M12              

     5) MacKenzie Brears W13            6) Josh Nichol M14                

     7) Olivia Clare W16                8) William Hughes M17             

  3  Manurewa Swimming Club  'A'                                5:23.03        

     1) Vivianna Ju W10                 2) Nathan Hannah M10              

     3) Ava Crummer W12                 4) Cameron Croft M12              

     5) Amy Metcalfe W14                6) Cody Shaw M14                  

     7) Annabelle Ryan W17              8)                                

 

Event 35  Mixed 11 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Fairy Mead Trophy Relay

===============================================================================

 1 Girl & 1 Boy from Each Age Group-

 Swum Youngest to Oldest

 Girl then Boy-Counties Club Only

        RACE:  2:17.13  30/01/2011  Howick Pakuranga, Howick Pakuranga         

                        R Hosking, R Zhou, K Hohaia, K Zhu                

     Team

===============================================================================

  1  Howick Pakuranga  'A'                                      2:17.13        

     1) Mulan Chan See W9               2) Daniel Loh M8                  

     3) Miandi Oosthuizen W11           4) Daniel Cieplinski M11          

 

Event 36  Girls Open 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  3:28.00  30/01/2011  Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              

8&U Counties:  3:12.46  17/02/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

      9 RACE:  3:09.42  21/01/2000  Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    

  9 Counties:  2:51.28  19/03/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     10 RACE:  2:59.71  31/01/2016  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                     

 10 Counties:  2:45.84  22/02/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     11 RACE:  2:30.05  15/02/1987  Abigail Repia, Roskill - AK                

 11 Counties:  2:37.07  22/01/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  at 201, HPKCO-CO   

     12 RACE:  2:36.21  30/01/2011  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   

 12 Counties:  2:31.80  26/11/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  at 201, HPKCO-CO   

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Ellie Eastwood                16 United                    2:23.06        

  2  Conor Tarrant                 16 United                    2:23.67        

  3  Madie Falconer                15 United                    2:25.05        

  4  Gina Galloway                 15 United                    2:26.12        

  5  Simone Lusby                  17 United                    2:26.29        

  6  Marina Segedin                13 United                    2:30.20        

  7  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      2:35.05        

  8  Maddie Poingdestre            15 United                    2:35.72        

  9  Caitlin Lucie-Smith           15 Papakura                  2:35.79        

 10  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                    2:37.79        

 11  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                  2:38.16        

 12  Emma Moriarty                 15 United                    2:38.22        

 13  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          2:38.71        

 14  Allegra Zacest                15 United                    2:38.75        

 15  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      2:41.04        

 16  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                2:41.42        

 17  MacKenzie Brears              13 Pukekohe                  2:41.53        

 18  Charlotte Joblin              14 United                    2:44.78        

 19  Laura Wesseling               12 Howick Pakuranga          2:45.21        

 20  Alice Segedin                 15 United                    2:45.24        

 21  Hannah Wai                    15 United                    2:47.70        

 22  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  2:48.18        

 23  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga          2:48.43        

 24  Hannah Mercer                 14 United                    2:49.18        

 25  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          2:51.62        

 26  Arwen Harrison                12 Papakura                  2:52.11        

 27  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga          2:53.46        

 28  Jesse Welsh                   12 United                    2:53.80        

 29  Shontelle Dally               14 Fast                      2:56.35        

 30  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                  2:56.52        

 31  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  2:57.72        

 32  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga          2:58.30        

 33  Annabelle Ryan                17 Manurewa                  2:58.95        

 34  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      2:59.10        

 35  Grace Pickering               12 Howick Pakuranga          3:01.09        

 36  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                  3:02.19        

 37  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                  3:04.92        

 38  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                  3:06.59        

 39  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga          3:07.65        

 40  Molly Kaio                    13 Pukekohe                  3:07.74        

 41  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:07.86        

 42  Bridget Dennis                11 United                    3:09.42        

 43  Kate Logan                    12 Manurewa                  3:10.29        

 44  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                  3:10.56        

 45  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                   3:12.71        

 46  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                3:13.77        

 47  Jorja McKenzie                12 Pukekohe                  3:14.57        

 48  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                      3:15.64        

 49  Brooklyn Keown-Wohnsiedler    12 Fast                      3:15.93        

 50  Cate Cleland                  12 United                    3:16.14        

 51  Charlotte Steele              10 Howick Pakuranga          3:17.29        

 52  Hannah Henson                 10 United                    3:19.81        

 53  Maddie Hill                   13 United                    3:19.95        

 54  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga          3:21.24        

 55  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga          3:21.54        

 56  Jade Schumacher               11 Howick Pakuranga          3:22.08        

 57  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                  3:25.14        

 58  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          3:26.98        

 59  Madison Harada                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.46        

 60  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:30.58        

 61  Ezanda Green                   9 Howick Pakuranga          3:33.22        

 62  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga          3:38.13        

 63  Astyn Bidois                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:44.69        

 64  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      3:57.32        

 65  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          4:02.85        

 66  Francesca Hickey              10 Howick Pakuranga          4:06.93        

 67  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See           9 Howick Pakuranga          4:07.83        

 68  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                      4:09.72        

 69  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga          4:14.30        

 70  Mahinarii Pierre              12 Papatoetoe                     NT        

 71  Drew McKenzie                 10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 72  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                       NT        

 73  Kate Wheeler                  10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 74  Charlotte Young               10 United                         NT        

 75  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                           NT        

 

Event 37  Boys Open 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  3:32.75  5/03/1995   Michael Chen, Ace - WK                     

8&U Counties:  3:15.79  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Junio, HPKCO-CO   

      9 RACE:  3:09.75  21/01/2000  Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga            

  9 Counties:  2:56.69  6/12/2015   Quintin L. Wong at 2015 CO Ann, PPTCO-CO   

     10 RACE:  2:53.37  31/01/2016  Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   

 10 Counties:  2:45.95  2/01/2001   Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      

     11 RACE:  2:41.02  1/02/2015   Ryan Oliver, Howick Pakuranga              

 11 Counties:  2:38.04  20/02/2015  Ryan L. Oliver at 2015 NZ Juni, HPKCO-CO   

     12 RACE:  2:30.22  23/01/1985  David Lee, Auckland                        

 12 Counties:  2:27.30  18/04/2016  Ryan L. Oliver at 2016 NZ Age, HPKCO-CO    

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Max Kennedy-Till              17 United                    2:10.43        

  2  Tyron Henry                   15 Howick Pakuranga          2:16.88        

  3  Owen Chen                     16 United                    2:17.33        

  4  Kevin Qiao                    17 Pukekohe                  2:18.92        

  5  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                  2:23.79        

  6  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                  2:25.81        

  7  Angus Cleland                 17 United                    2:27.09        

  8  Abhinav Makam                 13 United                    2:27.93        

  9  Craig Cameron                 18 Papakura                  2:29.72        

 10  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                      2:30.55        

 11  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                      2:30.80        

 12  Eamon Foley                   14 United                    2:33.46        

 13  Connor Lock                   11 United                    2:41.75        

 14  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                  2:45.22        

 15  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                2:45.40        

 16  Ethan Watson                  12 United                    2:45.55        

 17  Johnson Li                    12 United                    2:45.69        

 18  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                2:46.97        

 19  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga          2:47.34        

 20  Lachlan Chan                  13 United                    2:50.18        

 21  Matthew Palmer                13 Manurewa                  2:51.90        

 22  Alexander Dennis              12 United                    2:51.99        

 23  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          2:52.77        

 24  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                      2:52.82        

 25  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:57.80        

 26  Timothy Henry                 12 Howick Pakuranga          2:58.13        

 27  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                      2:59.82        

 28  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                      3:00.66        

 29  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:03.85        

 30  Finn Lock                     10 United                    3:04.11        

 31  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:04.88        

 32  Lucas Hannah                  13 Manurewa                  3:06.73        

 33  Aaron Spencer                 12 Howick Pakuranga          3:06.92        

 34  Samuel Yuan                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:09.71        

 35  Ethan Bull                    13 Papakura                  3:10.05        

 36  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      3:10.89        

 37  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:10.90        

 38  Matthew Croft                 14 Manurewa                  3:14.02        

 39  Jeremy Ishi                   14 Manurewa                  3:15.46        

 40  Tamati Peters                 13 Manurewa                  3:15.95        

 41  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                      3:16.62        

 42  Ethan Elmore                  12 Papakura                  3:18.03        

 43  Jacob Kearns                  13 Pukekohe                  3:18.55        

 44  Allan Dong                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:18.92        

 45  Cameron Croft                 12 Manurewa                  3:21.63        

 46  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                      3:27.74        

 47  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  3:28.66        

 48  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.09        

 49  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.60        

 50  Liam Mulholland               11 Fast                      3:30.07        

 51  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga          3:34.77        

 52  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                  3:37.53        

 53  Kyle Hughes                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:41.28        

 54  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                  3:41.60        

 55  Raymond Dong                  12 Papakura                  3:45.96        

 56  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga          3:55.34        

 57  Vian Shah                     11 Howick Pakuranga          4:02.07        

 58  Benhao Xie                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 59  William Koo                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 60  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                       NT        

 61  Max Brears                    10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 62  David Wright                  10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 63  James Kroll                   16 United                         NT        

 

Event 38  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  1:34.36  1/01/1999   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    

8&U Counties:  1:32.22  27/11/2015  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2015 Asa, HPKCO-CO    

      9 RACE:  1:28.00  23/01/2009  Imogen Pangalila, North Shore - AK         

  9 Counties:  1:22.73  12/02/2000  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        

     10 RACE:  1:17.72  19/01/2001  Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    

 10 Counties:  1:15.36  14/02/2014  Jelani T. Freesir-Wetzell at S, HPKCO-CO   

     11 RACE:  1:14.15  25/01/2002  Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    

 11 Counties:  1:12.04  5/03/2002   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        

     12 RACE:  1:11.14  23/01/2004  Karena Armitage, Howick Pakuranga          

 12 Counties:  1:08.67  17/10/2015  Tavarnya P. Howe at 2015 L1 NS, PUKCO-CO   

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Gabrielle Fa'amausili         17 United                    1:00.34        

  2  Simone Lusby                  17 United                    1:02.98        

  3  Kyla Alexander                16 United                    1:05.13        

  4  Alice Waldow                  13 United                    1:06.40        

  5  Rebecca Smolcic               17 United                    1:07.06        

  6  Courtney Carson               19 United                    1:09.24  Scr   

  7  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          1:09.79        

  8  Alley Murray                  14 United                    1:09.89        

  9  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                  1:10.69        

 10  Maddie Poingdestre            15 United                    1:12.57        

 11  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      1:14.23        

 12  Jesse Welsh                   12 United                    1:15.49        

 13  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  1:15.76        

 14  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      1:15.80        

 15  Paige Wihongi                 13 Papakura                  1:16.16        

 16  Laura Wesseling               12 Howick Pakuranga          1:16.76        

 17  Anne Sait                     13 United                    1:17.41        

 18  Georgia Ackroyd               15 Papakura                  1:17.63        

 19  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                  1:17.95        

 20  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                1:19.66        

 21  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.92        

 22  Kiana Lawton                  15 Papakura                  1:19.98        

 23  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.71        

 24  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      1:20.74        

 25  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  1:21.21        

 26  Chloe Tattersfield            14 United                    1:21.30        

 27  Hannah Milne                  13 United                    1:21.48        

 28  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.53        

 29  Bonnie Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.58        

 30  Alice Williams                12 United                    1:21.96        

 31  Millie Norman                 13 Pukekohe                  1:22.56        

 32  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                1:22.69        

 33  Molly Kaio                    13 Pukekohe                  1:22.69        

 34  Bridget Dennis                11 United                    1:23.44        

 35  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  1:23.66        

 36  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.84        

 37  Grace Pickering               12 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.85        

 38  Sarah Dodd                    13 Pukekohe                  1:24.89        

 39  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:26.75        

 40  Sydnie Johnson                12 United                    1:28.06        

 41  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                  1:28.10        

 42  Jorja McKenzie                12 Pukekohe                  1:28.54        

 43  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                      1:29.09        

 44  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                   1:29.47        

 45  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                  1:29.75        

 46  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.05        

 47  Kate Logan                    12 Manurewa                  1:31.80        

 48  Charlotte Steele              10 Howick Pakuranga          1:32.62        

 49  Calee Dally                   10 Fast                      1:35.20        

 50  Jade Schumacher               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.21        

 51  Charlotte Young               10 United                    1:35.39        

 52  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                  1:36.63        

 53  Drew McKenzie                 10 Pukekohe                  1:36.99        

 54  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      1:38.24        

 55  Meg Shuker                    11 Papakura                  1:38.43        

 56  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.50        

 57  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.43        

 58  Sienna Baker                  11 Fast                      1:42.64        

 59  Erin Hamilton                 12 Pukekohe                  1:43.27        

 60  Astyn Bidois                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.40        

 61  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.68        

 62  Vivianna Ju                   10 Manurewa                  1:45.21        

 63  Yana Yemelyanova-Petrenko     12 United                    1:45.95        

 64  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                      1:46.65        

 65  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  1:52.01        

 66  Isabelle Orlandini            10 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.08        

 67  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:54.67        

 68  Ayana Carter                   8 Howick Pakuranga          1:56.55        

 69  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                      1:58.14        

 70  Sienna Williams               10 Howick Pakuranga          2:00.43        

 71  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                  2:01.92        

 72  Lucy Lonie                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:04.79        

 73  Caprice Kahukiwa              10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 74  Isabella Lonie                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 75  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 76  Abigail Strever               10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 77  Sophie White                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 78  Leanna Park                    8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 79  Jane Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 80  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                       NT        

 81  Mahinarii Pierre              12 Papatoetoe                     NT        

 82  Dayna Langley                 12 United                         NT        

 

Event 39  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  1:34.50  1/03/1995   Wawa Wang, Manurewa                        

8&U Counties:  1:27.85  7/10/2006   Hayden R. Church at Ace Swims, MANC-CO     

      9 RACE:  1:28.05  26/01/2002  Craig Hustler, North Shore - AK            

  9 Counties:  1:22.55  27/11/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 Asa Ju, PPTCO-CO   

     10 RACE:  1:20.41  31/01/2016  Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   

 10 Counties:  1:14.34  27/11/2015  Daniel Z. Cieplinski at 2015 A, HPKCO-CO   

     11 RACE:  1:17.35  31/01/2016  Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga           

 11 Counties:  1:15.12  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     12 RACE:  1:10.12  23/01/2010  Bayley Main, Howick Pakuranga              

 12 Counties:  1:06.85  20/02/2010  Bayley H Main at 2010 NZ Junio, HPKCO-CO   

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Tyron Henry                   15 Howick Pakuranga            59.65        

  2  MacAllister Clark             14 United                    1:06.85        

  3  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                      1:07.53        

  4  Jourdan Klink                 13 United                    1:08.15        

  5  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                  1:08.25        

  6  Robson Wallace                13 Pukekohe                  1:08.59        

  7  Adam Curtis                   15 United                    1:11.46        

  8  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                  1:13.00        

  9  Joshua Kao                    13 Howick Pakuranga          1:13.55        

 10  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                      1:13.86        

 11  Alexander Dennis              12 United                    1:14.41        

 12  Henry Williams                14 United                    1:14.47        

 13  Eric Zhou                     13 United                    1:15.88        

 14  Edward Chen                   13 Howick Pakuranga          1:16.08        

 15  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                1:16.54        

 16  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                      1:16.79        

 17  Ryan Sargent                  14 Howick Pakuranga          1:17.09        

 18  Jacob Kearns                  13 Pukekohe                  1:17.45        

 19  James Kroll                   16 United                    1:17.46        

 20  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                      1:17.82        

 21  Jeremy Ishi                   14 Manurewa                  1:18.10        

 22  Lachlan Chan                  13 United                    1:19.03        

 23  Troy O'Reilly                 12 United                    1:20.08        

 24  Benjamin Haskell              12 United                    1:21.02        

 25  Daniel Cieplinski             11 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.56        

 26  Luke Hair                     11 United                    1:23.09        

 27  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                      1:23.33        

 28  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.56        

 29  Victor Balgaradean            11 United                    1:26.07        

 30  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:26.76        

 31  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.04        

 32  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                  1:27.07        

 33  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      1:27.26        

 34  Aaron Spencer                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.36        

 35  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                      1:27.56        

 36  Mark Galloway                 10 United                    1:29.26        

 37  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.08        

 38  Timothy Henry                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.55        

 39  Cameron Croft                 12 Manurewa                  1:30.88        

 40  Kyle Chen                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.96        

 41  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                1:31.41        

 42  YiXiao He                     12 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.80        

 43  Allan Dong                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.96        

 44  Ryan Lee                      12 United                    1:33.54        

 45  Quinn Lawton                  12 Papakura                  1:33.96        

 46  Kyle Hughes                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.69        

 47  James Waddell                 11 Fast                      1:35.46        

 48  Liam Mulholland               11 Fast                      1:37.46        

 49  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                      1:37.65        

 50  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.08        

 51  Jason Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.19        

 52  Azlan Barrett                 11 Papakura                  1:42.13        

 53  David Wright                  10 Pukekohe                  1:42.88        

 54  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:43.31        

 55  George Roose                   9 Pukekohe                  1:43.60        

 56  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.17        

 57  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.26        

 58  Ethan Zhang                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.81        

 59  Bo Lei                         9 Howick Pakuranga          1:50.62        

 60  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.12        

 61  Ethan Curlett                  8 Howick Pakuranga          2:01.99        

 62  Aryan Sharma                  10 Howick Pakuranga          2:03.00        

 63  Eli Perese                     9 Mangere                   2:08.24        

 64  Benhao Xie                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:18.40        

 65  Julian Ling                    9 Howick Pakuranga          2:20.55        

 66  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 67  Dominic Orlandini              9 Howick Pakuranga               NT  Scr   

 68  Morgan Riot                   13 Papakura                       NT        

 69  Levi Fenton                   12 Papakura                       NT        

 

Event 40  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  1:42.56  28/01/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   

8&U Counties:  1:42.56  27/01/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

      9 RACE:  1:36.20  25/01/2009  Katie Hohaia, Howick Pakuranga             

  9 Counties:  1:31.56  22/02/2009  Katie Hohaia, HPK-CO                       

     10 RACE:  1:30.16  23/01/2010  Katie Hohaia, Howick Pakuranga             

 10 Counties:  1:28.32  22/11/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     11 RACE:  1:25.59  30/01/2011  Katie Hohaia, Howick Pakuranga             

 11 Counties:  1:23.82  19/02/2011  Katie D. Hohaia at 2011 NZ Jun, HPKCO-CO   

     12 RACE:  1:23.59  24/01/2004  Caylee Geldenhuys, Howick Pakuranga        

 12 Counties:  1:19.67  3/12/2006   Brianna Green, HPK-CO                      

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Ellie Eastwood                16 United                    1:12.16        

  2  Mary Tate                     18 United                    1:12.46        

  3  Conor Tarrant                 16 United                    1:13.22        

  4  Emma Moriarty                 15 United                    1:17.30        

  5  Marina Segedin                13 United                    1:18.47        

  6  Alice Segedin                 15 United                    1:19.59        

  7  Caitlin Lucie-Smith           15 Papakura                  1:19.78        

  8  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                1:21.08        

  9  Madie Falconer                15 United                    1:21.17        

 10  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                    1:21.38        

 11  Laura Neville                 32 Papatoetoe                1:21.70        

 12  Charlotte Joblin              14 United                    1:22.95        

 13  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      1:23.60        

 14  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      1:23.82        

 15  Gina Galloway                 15 United                    1:24.32        

 16  Alley Murray                  14 United                    1:24.35        

 17  Nynke De Vries                39 Rnzaf                     1:24.92        

 18  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.32        

 19  Arwen Harrison                12 Papakura                  1:27.01        

 20  Hannah Mercer                 14 United                    1:28.50        

 21  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.11        

 22  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  1:30.30        

 23  Bonnie Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.89        

 24  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                  1:30.90        

 25  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.90        

 26  Maddie Hill                   13 United                    1:34.70        

 27  Grace Pickering               12 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.92        

 28  Elizabeth Meyers              11 United                    1:35.09        

 29  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                  1:36.31        

 30  Cate Cleland                  12 United                    1:37.14        

 31  Bridget Dennis                11 United                    1:37.44        

 32  Charlotte Hyland-Mills        12 Pukekohe                  1:37.79        

 33  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.22        

 34  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.36        

 35  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                  1:38.56        

 36  Sarah Dodd                    13 Pukekohe                  1:38.78        

 37  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                  1:39.88        

 38  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.60        

 39  Michaela Rohm                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.04        

 40  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      1:42.05        

 41  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                  1:43.87        

 42  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                      1:43.87        

 43  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                1:45.77        

 44  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                   1:45.96        

 45  Erin Hamilton                 12 Pukekohe                  1:46.05        

 46  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                      1:47.13        

 47  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                  1:48.55        

 48  Yana Yemelyanova-Petrenko     12 United                    1:49.28        

 49  Brooklyn Keown-Wohnsiedler    12 Fast                      1:49.51        

 50  Ezanda Green                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.59        

 51  Charlotte Steele              10 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.75        

 52  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.87        

 53  Teigan Archer                 12 Manurewa                  1:49.97        

 54  Meg Shuker                    11 Papakura                  1:51.80        

 55  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.07        

 56  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.25        

 57  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.68        

 58  Jade Schumacher               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.47        

 59  Madison Harada                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:54.30        

 60  Elise Woof                    14 Mangere                   1:54.94        

 61  Rosa McQuoid                  11 Manurewa                  1:55.02        

 62  Vivianna Ju                   10 Manurewa                  1:56.77        

 63  Alena Elmore                  11 Papakura                  1:56.95        

 64  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          1:57.77        

 65  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  1:57.89        

 66  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                      1:58.25        

 67  Erin Woof                     15 Mangere                   1:58.77        

 68  Francesca Hickey              10 Howick Pakuranga          2:01.43        

 69  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                  2:02.70        

 70  Charlotte Young               10 United                    2:03.37        

 71  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          2:05.10        

 72  Isabelle Orlandini            10 Howick Pakuranga          2:09.80        

 73  Clara Cox                     10 Howick Pakuranga          2:10.54        

 74  Kiri Yamagami                  7 Howick Pakuranga          2:10.65        

 75  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga          2:10.99        

 76  Abigail Strever               10 Howick Pakuranga          2:11.71        

 77  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See           9 Howick Pakuranga          2:17.77        

 78  Olivia Rooney                 11 Howick Pakuranga          2:19.12        

 79  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga          2:21.42        

 80  Sienna Williams               10 Howick Pakuranga          2:27.71        

 81  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga          2:32.06        

 82  Caprice Kahukiwa              10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 83  Isabella Lonie                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 84  Lucy Lonie                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 85  Sophie White                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 86  Ayana Carter                   8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 87  Leanna Park                    8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 88  Jane Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 89  Mahinarii Pierre              12 Papatoetoe                     NT        

 90  Dayna Langley                 12 United                         NT        

 

Event 41  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  1:49.09  25/01/2009  Michael Woo, Howick Pakuranga              

8&U Counties:  1:44.32  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Junio, HPKCO-CO   

      9 RACE:  1:35.07  25/01/2003  Jae Lee, North Shore - AK                  

  9 Counties:  1:36.73  14/11/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 United, PPTCO-CO   

     10 RACE:  1:33.32  2/02/2014   James Slessor, Howick Pakuranga            

 10 Counties:  1:29.50  20/09/2014  James M. Slessor at Waq Level, HPKCO-CO    

     11 RACE:  1:26.24  29/01/2012  Thomas Hughson, Howick Pakuranga           

 11 Counties:  1:22.68  19/02/2006  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO            

     12 RACE:  1:23.44  24/01/2010  Leo Zhu, Howick Pakuranga                  

 12 Counties:  1:13.98  11/08/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO            

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Max Kennedy-Till              17 United                    1:06.13        

  2  William Robinson              15 United                    1:07.95        

  3  Kevin Qiao                    17 Pukekohe                  1:09.08        

  4  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                  1:14.54        

  5  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                  1:15.29        

  6  Abhinav Makam                 13 United                    1:16.33        

  7  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                      1:21.32        

  8  Joshua Kao                    13 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.88        

  9  Lachlan Chan                  13 United                    1:23.90        

 10  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                      1:25.13        

 11  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.19        

 12  Connor Lock                   11 United                    1:25.83        

 13  Winston Yan                   12 United                    1:26.00        

 14  Cody Shaw                     14 Manurewa                  1:26.49        

 15  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                1:27.15        

 16  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                1:29.95        

 17  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.10        

 18  Edward Chen                   13 Howick Pakuranga          1:32.10        

 19  Johnson Li                    12 United                    1:32.55        

 20  Matthew Croft                 14 Manurewa                  1:32.97        

 21  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                      1:33.19        

 22  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                  1:34.83        

 23  Ethan Pope                    13 Papakura                  1:35.11        

 24  Finn Lock                     10 United                    1:35.72        

 25  Samuel Yuan                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.07        

 26  Harry Packer                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.29        

 27  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.43        

 28  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                  1:39.13        

 29  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                      1:40.06        

 30  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.69        

 31  Ryan Lee                      12 United                    1:42.35        

 32  Daniel Cieplinski             11 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.42        

 33  Tamati Peters                 13 Manurewa                  1:43.07        

 34  Max Brears                    10 Pukekohe                  1:43.80        

 35  Allan Dong                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:43.91        

 36  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                      1:45.21        

 37  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                      1:45.30        

 38  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      1:46.01        

 39  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:46.15        

 40  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.82        

 41  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.47        

 42  James Waddell                 11 Fast                      1:50.06        

 43  James Trathen                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:51.86        

 44  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                      1:54.03        

 45  Charlie Millington             9 Pukekohe                  1:54.94        

 46  Liam Mulholland               11 Fast                      1:56.75        

 47  Raymond Dong                  12 Papakura                  1:56.77        

 48  David Wright                  10 Pukekohe                  1:57.67        

 49  Azlan Barrett                 11 Papakura                  1:58.12        

 50  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga          2:00.01        

 51  Armand Spencer                10 Howick Pakuranga          2:03.80        

 52  Aryan Sharma                  10 Howick Pakuranga          2:05.14        

 53  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          2:05.22        

 54  Darren Liu                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:07.33        

 55  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga          2:09.65        

 56  Benhao Xie                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:13.51        

 57  Quinn Lawton                  12 Papakura                  2:15.53        

 58  Nicholas Logan                10 Manurewa                  2:16.71        

 59  Ethan Zhang                    8 Howick Pakuranga          2:23.35        

 60  Bo Lei                         9 Howick Pakuranga          2:25.45        

 61  Travis Chilcott               10 Howick Pakuranga          2:29.30        

 62  Julian Ling                    9 Howick Pakuranga          2:29.70        

 63  Michael Wang                  13 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 64  William Koo                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 65  Jussi McKenzie                 8 Pukekohe                       NT        

 

Event 42  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  3:04.36  1/03/1995   Kathryn Jones, Manurewa                    

8&U Counties:  2:52.99  22/07/2011  Grace Z. Chang at 2011 SW Hami, HPKCO-CO   

      9 RACE:  2:43.30  22/01/2000  Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    

  9 Counties:  2:35.28  16/02/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     10 RACE:  2:36.74  31/01/2016  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                     

 10 Counties:  2:28.32  21/02/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     11 RACE:  2:23.37  31/01/2016  Laura Wesseling, Howick Pakuranga          

 11 Counties:  2:17.43  19/12/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     12 RACE:  2:20.89  31/01/2016  Jessica Folomu, Howick Pakuranga           

 12 Counties:  2:14.81  21/02/2009  Sally Yates, HPK-CO                        

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Courtney Carson               19 United                    2:11.16  Scr   

  2  Maddie Poingdestre            15 United                    2:12.81        

  3  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                  2:18.24        

  4  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga          2:18.30        

  5  Chloe Tattersfield            14 United                    2:18.78        

  6  Laura Wesseling               12 Howick Pakuranga          2:19.78        

  7  MacKenzie Brears              13 Pukekohe                  2:22.08        

  8  Hannah Wai                    15 United                    2:24.04        

  9  Anne Sait                     13 United                    2:24.68        

 10  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                    2:25.07        

 11  Georgia Ackroyd               15 Papakura                  2:25.20        

 12  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      2:25.58        

 13  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          2:25.82        

 14  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                2:27.80        

 15  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  2:27.83        

 16  Chloe Cox                     13 Howick Pakuranga          2:27.90        

 17  Jesse Welsh                   12 United                    2:29.02        

 18  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                  2:30.01        

 19  Hannah Mercer                 14 United                    2:30.03        

 20  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  2:31.33        

 21  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga          2:31.60        

 22  Bonnie Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          2:32.71        

 23  Alice Segedin                 15 United                    2:33.40        

 24  Alice Williams                12 United                    2:34.06        

 25  Paige Wihongi                 13 Papakura                  2:36.24        

 26  Kiana Lawton                  15 Papakura                  2:37.60        

 27  Hannah Milne                  13 United                    2:38.53        

 28  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          2:40.12        

 29  Shontelle Dally               14 Fast                      2:40.67        

 30  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  2:43.65        

 31  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga          2:44.30        

 32  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      2:44.53        

 33  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga          2:45.91        

 34  Bridget Dennis                11 United                    2:46.32        

 35  Kate Logan                    12 Manurewa                  2:46.76        

 36  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                      2:46.91        

 37  Millie Norman                 13 Pukekohe                  2:47.34        

 38  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                  2:47.94        

 39  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                2:51.30        

 40  Hannah Henson                 10 United                    2:51.75        

 41  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                  2:53.93        

 42  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                   2:54.21        

 43  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga          2:54.45        

 44  Sydnie Johnson                12 United                    2:56.83        

 45  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          2:57.07        

 46  Michaela Rohm                 12 Howick Pakuranga          2:57.35        

 47  Jade Schumacher               11 Howick Pakuranga          3:00.01        

 48  Jorja McKenzie                12 Pukekohe                  3:00.58        

 49  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          3:04.60        

 50  Shoneve Turner-Moke           11 Papakura                  3:06.89  Scr   

 51  Ezanda Green                   9 Howick Pakuranga          3:10.24        

 52  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                      3:19.73        

 53  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      3:21.73        

 54  Astyn Bidois                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:24.66        

 55  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                      3:32.44        

 56  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga          3:32.53        

 57  Drew McKenzie                 10 Pukekohe                  3:33.84        

 58  Francesca Hickey              10 Howick Pakuranga          3:34.33        

 59  Sophie White                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:38.22        

 60  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                      3:40.58        

 61  Alena Elmore                  11 Papakura                  3:44.52        

 62  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          3:45.08        

 63  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga          3:47.30        

 64  Sienna Williams               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:57.12        

 65  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga          4:00.89        

 66  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga          4:01.48        

 67  Kiri Yamagami                  7 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 68  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See           9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 69  Abigail Strever               10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 70  Mahinarii Pierre              12 Papatoetoe                     NT        

 71  Kate Wheeler                  10 Pukekohe                       NT        

 72  Charlotte Hyland-Mills        12 Pukekohe                       NT        

 73  Yana Yemelyanova-Petrenko     12 United                         NT        

 74  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                           NT        

 75  Sienna Baker                  11 Fast                           NT        

 

Event 43  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  3:07.52  1/02/1996   Michael Chen, Ace - WK                     

8&U Counties:  2:46.79  7/07/2006   Hayden R. Church at Hamilton W, MAN-CO     

      9 RACE:  2:45.16  1/02/1996   Mark Collins, WCSAK                        

  9 Counties:  2:34.68  27/11/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 Asa Ju, PPTCO-CO   

     10 RACE:  2:35.10  31/01/2016  Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   

 10 Counties:  2:22.04  19/03/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      

     11 RACE:  2:26.78  1/02/1990   Phillip Pienaar, Roskill - AK              

 11 Counties:  2:15.76  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     12 RACE:  2:17.73  31/01/2016  Nathan Hickmott, FAST                      

 12 Counties:  2:07.77  16/02/2008  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Tyron Henry                   15 Howick Pakuranga          1:59.95        

  2  Max Kennedy-Till              17 United                    2:03.12        

  3  Gus Falconer                  17 United                    2:04.73        

  4  Jack Anderson                 18 United                    2:07.60        

  5  Craig Cameron                 18 Papakura                  2:10.36        

  6  Joel Hannah                   14 Manurewa                  2:12.38        

  7  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                      2:12.86        

  8  Adam Curtis                   15 United                    2:13.39        

  9  Henry Williams                14 United                    2:13.63        

 10  James Kroll                   16 United                    2:16.76        

 11  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                      2:20.23        

 12  Ethan Watson                  12 United                    2:20.86        

 13  Robson Wallace                13 Pukekohe                  2:21.43        

 14  Morgan Riot                   13 Papakura                  2:22.64        

 15  Alexander Dennis              12 United                    2:25.50        

 16  Johnson Li                    12 United                    2:25.59        

 17  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga          2:27.39        

 18  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                2:27.58        

 19  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                      2:27.89        

 20  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          2:29.21        

 21  Winston Yan                   12 United                    2:30.01        

 22  Eric Zhou                     13 United                    2:32.17        

 23  Ethan Pope                    13 Papakura                  2:32.19        

 24  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:33.43        

 25  Lucas Hannah                  13 Manurewa                  2:33.52        

 26  Timothy Henry                 12 Howick Pakuranga          2:37.38        

 27  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:38.94        

 28  Benjamin Haskell              12 United                    2:39.54        

 29  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                2:39.80        

 30  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                      2:41.08        

 31  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          2:41.39        

 32  Kyle Chen                     11 Howick Pakuranga          2:42.51        

 33  Ethan Bull                    13 Papakura                  2:42.91        

 34  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga          2:44.79        

 35  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                      2:45.40        

 36  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                      2:46.04        

 37  Matthew Palmer                13 Manurewa                  2:46.78        

 38  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                      2:49.61        

 39  Max Brears                    10 Pukekohe                  2:51.01        

 40  Ethan Elmore                  12 Papakura                  2:51.95        

 41  YiXiao He                     12 Howick Pakuranga          2:54.50        

 42  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                  2:55.49        

 43  James Trathen                 11 Howick Pakuranga          2:55.74        

 44  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  2:58.15        

 45  Liam Mulholland               11 Fast                      3:01.83        

 46  Jacob Kearns                  13 Pukekohe                  3:03.79        

 47  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:07.09        

 48  Michael Wang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          3:07.33        

 49  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga          3:08.09        

 50  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:11.35        

 51  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          3:13.63        

 52  James Waddell                 11 Fast                      3:16.39        

 53  Luke Ryan                     13 Manurewa                  3:16.84        

 54  Kyle Hughes                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:17.64        

 55  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:19.15        

 56  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga          3:19.39        

 57  Levi Fenton                   12 Papakura                  3:20.22        

 58  Armand Spencer                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:20.91        

 59  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:28.40        

 60  Jason Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          3:35.66        

 61  Aryan Sharma                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:40.66        

 62  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga          3:44.17        

 63  Ethan Curlett                  8 Howick Pakuranga          3:52.01        

 64  Ethan Zhang                    8 Howick Pakuranga          4:00.74        

 65  Dominic Orlandini              9 Howick Pakuranga               NT  Scr   

 66  Luke Hair                     11 United                         NT        

 

Event 44  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  5:00.00              Time Std                                   

8&U Counties:  3:40.88  27/01/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

      9 RACE:  3:59.08  22/01/2000  Courtney Funaki, Otara                     

  9 Counties:  3:12.00  13/04/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     10 RACE:  3:21.23  1/01/1999   Rebecca Clarke, Howick Pakuranga           

 10 Counties:  2:55.76  7/12/2008   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     11 RACE:  2:54.99  31/01/2016  Grace Baik, Howick Pakuranga               

 11 Counties:  2:41.48  19/12/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             

     12 RACE:  2:49.23  1/03/1997   Nicolette Borich, Waterhole - AK           

 12 Counties:  2:33.29  14/02/1998  Lusia Denton, MAN-CO                       

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Alice Waldow                  13 United                    2:40.10        

  2  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                      2:43.29        

  3  Chloe Cox                     13 Howick Pakuranga          2:45.72        

  4  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                2:50.16        

  5  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                  2:54.04        

  6  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                      2:54.68        

  7  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:02.69        

  8  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                      3:20.91        

  9  Charlotte Steele              10 Howick Pakuranga          3:45.16        

 10  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          3:53.58        

 11  Olivia Rooney                 11 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 

Event 45  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  5:00.00              Time Std                                   

8&U Counties:  4:56.21  24/01/2004  Cody White, PUK-CO                         

      9 RACE:  3:32.23  2/02/2014   Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga           

  9 Counties:  3:25.30  11/07/2014  Gustav C. Campher at Hamilton, HPKCO-CO    

     10 RACE:  3:04.34  1/02/2015   Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga           

 10 Counties:  2:52.41  10/01/2001  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      

     11 RACE:  2:48.62  22/01/2000  Phillip Adamson, Howick Pakuranga          

 11 Counties:  2:38.15  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         

     12 RACE:  2:40.20  1/03/1995   Stephen Appleton, Howick Pakuranga         

 12 Counties:  2:28.73  5/03/2002   Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Zahar Tate                    15 United                    2:28.82        

  2  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                  2:33.13        

  3  Robson Wallace                13 Pukekohe                  2:34.06        

  4  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          3:01.76        

  5  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                      3:04.45        

  6  Ryan Sargent                  14 Howick Pakuranga          3:06.78        

  7  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                     NT        

  8  Liam Mulholland               11 Fast                           NT        

  9  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                           NT        

 10  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                           NT        

 

Event 46  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  49.36  4/02/2001   Stephanie Vos, Parnell - AK                  

8&U Counties:  49.08  22/07/2011  Grace Z. Chang at 2011 SW Hami, HPKCO-CO     

      9 RACE:  46.72  8/02/2009   Katie Hohaia, Howick Pakuranga               

  9 Counties:  42.17  21/02/2009  Katie Hohaia, HPK-CO                         

     10 RACE:  41.16  7/02/2010   Katie Hohaia, Howick Pakuranga               

 10 Counties:  40.27  14/02/2014  Jelani T. Freesir-Wetzell at S, HPKCO-CO     

     11 RACE:  40.09  31/01/2011  Katie Hohaia, Howick Pakuranga               

 11 Counties:  38.27  19/02/2011  Katie D. Hohaia at 2011 NZ Jun, HPKCO-CO     

     12 RACE:  38.89  31/01/2011  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     

 12 Counties:  36.34  26/11/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  at 201, HPKCO-CO     

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Mary Tate                     18 United                      33.70        

  2  Conor Tarrant                 16 United                      34.30        

  3  Madie Falconer                15 United                      34.88        

  4  Simone Lusby                  17 United                      35.06        

  5  Alice Segedin                 15 United                      35.73        

  6  Marina Segedin                13 United                      35.73        

  7  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                      35.96        

  8  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                  36.65        

  9  Caitlin Lucie-Smith           15 Papakura                    36.77        

 10  Laura Neville                 32 Papatoetoe                  37.55        

 11  Gina Galloway                 15 United                      37.93        

 12  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                        37.96        

 13  Arwen Harrison                12 Papakura                    38.27        

 14  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga            39.14        

 15  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                    39.18        

 16  Charlotte Joblin              14 United                      39.20        

 17  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                        39.52        

 18  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                    40.84        

 19  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga            41.16        

 20  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga            41.56        

 21  Maddie Hill                   13 United                      41.74        

 22  Millie Norman                 13 Pukekohe                    41.75        

 23  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                    41.95        

 24  Anne Sait                     13 United                      42.24        

 25  Elisia Lim                    33 Papatoetoe                  42.96        

 26  Erin Hamilton                 12 Pukekohe                    43.36        

 27  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                    43.39        

 28  Cate Cleland                  12 United                      43.50        

 29  Elizabeth Meyers              11 United                      43.53        

 30  Charlotte Hyland-Mills        12 Pukekohe                    43.82        

 31  Molly Kaio                    13 Pukekohe                    43.88        

 32  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga            44.03        

 33  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga            44.43        

 34  Hannah Henson                 10 United                      44.43        

 35  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                    44.60        

 36  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                        44.81        

 37  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                    45.14        

 38  Sarah Dodd                    13 Pukekohe                    45.27        

 39  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                    45.28        

 40  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                    45.54        

 41  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                    45.60        

 42  Isabella Dunn                 12 Manurewa                    45.70        

 43  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                     45.72        

 44  Michaela Rohm                 12 Howick Pakuranga            45.85        

 45  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga            46.08        

 46  Zoe Lund                      13 Fast                        46.91        

 47  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga            47.13        

 48  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                        47.60        

 49  Brooklyn Keown-Wohnsiedler    12 Fast                        47.69        

 50  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                    48.11        

 51  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga            48.43        

 52  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                  48.51        

 53  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                        49.05        

 54  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga            50.04        

 55  Yana Yemelyanova-Petrenko     12 United                      50.22        

 56  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                    50.59        

 57  Teigan Archer                 12 Manurewa                    51.15        

 58  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga            51.89        

 59  Meg Shuker                    11 Papakura                    51.93        

 60  Alena Elmore                  11 Papakura                    52.49        

 61  Ezanda Green                   9 Howick Pakuranga            53.38        

 62  Olivia Rooney                 11 Howick Pakuranga            53.74        

 63  Rosa McQuoid                  11 Manurewa                    54.79        

 64  Francesca Hickey              10 Howick Pakuranga            55.53        

 65  Charlotte Young               10 United                      56.01        

 66  Kate Wheeler                  10 Pukekohe                    56.41        

 67  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                    57.03        

 68  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga            57.06        

 69  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga            57.41        

 70  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                    58.45        

 71  Sophie White                  10 Howick Pakuranga            59.01        

 72  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                        59.04        

 73  Isabelle Orlandini            10 Howick Pakuranga            59.57        

 74  Abigail Strever               10 Howick Pakuranga            59.91        

 75  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      1:00.99        

 76  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.35        

 77  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.75        

 78  Jane Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.98        

 79  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:04.54        

 80  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                      1:05.35        

 81  Ayana Carter                   8 Howick Pakuranga          1:08.85        

 82  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.43        

 83  Sienna Williams               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:11.82        

 84  Lucy Lonie                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:12.35        

 85  Caprice Kahukiwa              10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 86  Kiri Yamagami                  7 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 87  Lisa Shi                       7 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 88  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                       NT        

 89  Mahinarii Pierre              12 Papatoetoe                     NT        

 90  Abby Welsh                     9 United                         NT        

 

Event 47  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  51.17  8/02/2009   Michael Woo, Howick Pakuranga                

8&U Counties:  45.83  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Junio, HPKCO-CO     

      9 RACE:  47.72  2/02/2014   Gordon Mei, Howick Pakuranga                 

  9 Counties:  45.07  22/11/2014  Zeal I. Jones at 2014 Auckland, PUKCO-CO     

     10 RACE:  42.75  16/03/2003  Ethan Lockerbie, Pukekohe                    

 10 Counties:  39.95  8/02/2003   Ethan Lockerbie, PUK-CO                      

     11 RACE:  38.56  5/03/2000   Luke Pervan, North Shore - AK                

 11 Counties:  36.85  9/07/2006   Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO              

     12 RACE:  36.82  5/03/2000   Samuel Murphy, Howick Pakuranga              

 12 Counties:  33.09  14/07/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO              

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  William Robinson              15 United                      31.57        

  2  Owen Chen                     16 United                      32.36        

  3  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                    34.41        

  4  Abhinav Makam                 13 United                      34.73        

  5  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                    35.07        

  6  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                        36.33        

  7  Cody Shaw                     14 Manurewa                    37.09        

  8  Zahar Tate                    15 United                      37.24        

  9  Winston Yan                   12 United                      38.70        

 10  Johnson Li                    12 United                      38.73        

 11  Connor Lock                   11 United                      39.08        

 12  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                        39.23        

 13  Lachlan Chan                  13 United                      39.41        

 14  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                        40.01        

 15  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga            40.12        

 16  Adam Curtis                   15 United                      40.16        

 17  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                    40.62        

 18  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                  40.87        

 19  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                  40.98        

 20  Chris Jiang                   11 Howick Pakuranga            42.74        

 21  Ethan Watson                  12 United                      42.81        

 22  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga            42.98        

 23  Samuel Yuan                   12 Howick Pakuranga            43.07        

 24  Finn Lock                     10 United                      43.08        

 25  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                    43.27        

 26  Liam Mulholland               11 Fast                        43.70        

 27  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                        43.90        

 28  Kyle Chen                     11 Howick Pakuranga            44.71        

 29  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga            45.06        

 30  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga            45.12        

 31  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga            45.16        

 32  Harry Packer                  13 Howick Pakuranga            45.26        

 33  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                        46.55        

 34  Jourdan Klink                 13 United                      46.81        

 35  Ryan Lee                      12 United                      46.91        

 36  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga            47.92        

 37  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                        48.19        

 38  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                        48.48        

 39  Cameron Croft                 12 Manurewa                    48.67        

 40  Tamati Peters                 13 Manurewa                    48.87        

 41  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                        49.26        

 42  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                        49.35        

 43  James Waddell                 11 Fast                        49.79        

 44  Ethan Bull                    13 Papakura                    50.13        

 45  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga            50.34        

 46  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                        50.57        

 47  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                    51.63        

 48  Raymond Dong                  12 Papakura                    51.65        

 49  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                    52.21        

 50  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga            52.67        

 51  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga            52.68        

 52  David Wright                  10 Pukekohe                    53.56        

 53  Justin Chao                   10 United                      53.69        

 54  Levi Fenton                   12 Papakura                    53.84        

 55  George Roose                   9 Pukekohe                    55.46        

 56  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga            55.91        

 57  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga            56.18        

 58  Dominic Orlandini              9 Howick Pakuranga            56.89  Scr   

 59  Darren Liu                     9 Howick Pakuranga            57.08        

 60  Quinn Lawton                  12 Papakura                    57.11        

 61  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga            59.73        

 62  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            59.98        

 63  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:00.40        

 64  Aryan Sharma                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.05        

 65  Nicholas Logan                10 Manurewa                  1:01.63        

 66  Daniel Mulipola               10 United                    1:02.24        

 67  Jason Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:03.43        

 68  Travis Chilcott               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:04.20        

 69  Ethan Zhang                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:05.02        

 70  Jussi McKenzie                 8 Pukekohe                  1:05.09        

 71  Ethan Curlett                  8 Howick Pakuranga          1:06.82        

 72  Bo Lei                         9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 73  William Koo                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 74  Elliott Williams              11 United                         NT        

 75  Yen-Cheng Lee                  8 United                         NT        

 

Event 48  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  44.43  11/02/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     

8&U Counties:  41.33  27/11/2015  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2015 Asa, HPKCO-CO      

      9 RACE:  36.61  5/03/2000   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                      

  9 Counties:  37.56  13/02/2000  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          

     10 RACE:  37.43  31/01/2016  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                       

 10 Counties:  34.79  9/04/2016   Janaye L. Burns at 2016 Junior, PUKCO-CO     

     11 RACE:  35.33  1/02/2015   Jelani Freesir-Wetzell, Howick Pakuranga     

 11 Counties:  33.55  5/03/2002   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          

     12 RACE:  32.95  14/03/2004  Karena Armitage, Howick Pakuranga            

 12 Counties:  32.39  19/02/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO     

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Gabrielle Fa'amausili         17 United                      27.81        

  2  Simone Lusby                  17 United                      29.63        

  3  Kyla Alexander                16 United                      29.92        

  4  Rebecca Smolcic               17 United                      31.52        

  5  Jessica Folomu                13 Howick Pakuranga            31.90        

  6  Mary Tate                     18 United                      32.22        

  7  Bella Perham                  16 Pukekohe                    32.43        

  8  Courtney Carson               19 United                      33.04  Scr   

  9  Aimee Crosbie                 13 United                      33.86        

 10  Paige Wihongi                 13 Papakura                    34.09        

 11  Janaye Burns                  11 Pukekohe                    34.44        

 12  Marina Segedin                13 United                      34.75        

 13  Elisia Lim                    33 Papatoetoe                  34.98        

 14  Jesse Welsh                   12 United                      35.26        

 15  Elizabeth Murphy              12 Fast                        35.40        

 16  Erin O'Mara                   14 Fast                        35.47        

 17  Shontelle Dally               14 Fast                        35.54        

 18  Anne Sait                     13 United                      35.58        

 19  Alice Segedin                 15 United                      35.92        

 20  Jasmine Niederberger          13 Pukekohe                    36.21        

 21  Mikaela Hawley                12 Fast                        36.23        

 22  Hannah Iosefa                 12 Papatoetoe                  36.30        

 23  Georgia Ackroyd               15 Papakura                    36.72        

 24  Arwen Harrison                12 Papakura                    36.77        

 25  Miandi Oosthuizen             11 Howick Pakuranga            36.95        

 26  Chloe Biddick                 12 Howick Pakuranga            36.98        

 27  Danielle-Jennyse Smith        13 Howick Pakuranga            36.98        

 28  Molly Kaio                    13 Pukekohe                    37.18        

 29  Alice Williams                12 United                      37.35        

 30  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                    37.40        

 31  Ella Crowe                    11 Howick Pakuranga            38.45        

 32  Millie Norman                 13 Pukekohe                    38.78        

 33  Leah Weck                     12 Fast                        39.03        

 34  Ava Crummer                   12 Manurewa                    39.08        

 35  Charlotte McConnell           14 Fast                        39.16        

 36  Jasmine Chan                  16 Papatoetoe                  39.45        

 37  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                    39.77        

 38  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga            40.16        

 39  Hannah Henson                 10 United                      41.07        

 40  Calee Dally                   10 Fast                        41.23        

 41  Sydnie Johnson                12 United                      41.24        

 42  Mulan Chan See                 9 Howick Pakuranga            41.33        

 43  Alexia Perese                 11 Mangere                     41.33        

 44  Brooklyn Keown-Wohnsiedler    12 Fast                        41.41        

 45  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                    41.70        

 46  Maddie Hill                   13 United                      41.72        

 47  Zoe Lund                      13 Fast                        41.86        

 48  Sarah Dodd                    13 Pukekohe                    41.93        

 49  Olivia Nichol                 13 Pukekohe                    42.06        

 50  Jacey Li                      11 Howick Pakuranga            42.27        

 51  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                    43.03        

 52  Cate Cleland                  12 United                      43.57        

 53  Paige McKechnie                9 Howick Pakuranga            43.68        

 54  Freya Hingston                 9 Howick Pakuranga            43.71        

 55  Grace Perham                  12 Pukekohe                    43.86        

 56  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga            45.17        

 57  Kate Wheeler                  10 Pukekohe                    45.90        

 58  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga            46.32        

 59  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga            46.61        

 60  Dayna Langley                 12 United                      46.63        

 61  Teigan Archer                 12 Manurewa                    47.02        

 62  Jenna Fletcher                10 Fast                        48.50        

 63  Charlotte Young               10 United                      49.10        

 64  Yana Yemelyanova-Petrenko     12 United                      49.26        

 65  Kiri Yamagami                  7 Howick Pakuranga            49.60        

 66  Elise Woof                    14 Mangere                     50.09        

 67  Ezanda Green                   9 Howick Pakuranga            50.16        

 68  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                    51.25        

 69  Francesca Hickey              10 Howick Pakuranga            51.36        

 70  Isabelle Orlandini            10 Howick Pakuranga            51.37        

 71  Abigail Strever               10 Howick Pakuranga            51.70        

 72  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                        52.35        

 73  Erin Woof                     15 Mangere                     53.39        

 74  Grace Crowe                    8 Howick Pakuranga            53.61        

 75  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                    53.83        

 76  Olivia Wheeler                 8 Pukekohe                    54.26        

 77  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                        54.42        

 78  Jane Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga            55.33        

 79  Poppy Willetts                 9 Howick Pakuranga            55.52        

 80  Sienna Williams               10 Howick Pakuranga            56.61        

 81  Isabella Lonie                 9 Howick Pakuranga            56.99        

 82  Eliza Williams                 7 United                      58.01        

 83  Judy Wong                     10 Howick Pakuranga            59.78        

 84  Caprice Kahukiwa              10 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.44        

 85  Maggie Roose                   7 Pukekohe                  1:08.66        

 86  Lisa Shi                       7 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.22        

 87  Lucy Lonie                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 88  Sophie White                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 89  Ayana Carter                   8 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 90  Mahinarii Pierre              12 Papatoetoe                     NT        

 91  Erin Hamilton                 12 Pukekohe                       NT        

 92  Abby Welsh                     9 United                         NT        

 

Event 49  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    8&U RACE:  43.95  1/03/1995   Wawa Wang, Manurewa                          

8&U Counties:  42.02  7/10/2006   Hayden R. Church at Ace Swims, MAN-CO        

      9 RACE:  40.26  1/02/1993   Paul Erbs, Waterhole - AK                    

  9 Counties:  38.13  6/12/2015   Quintin L. Wong at 2015 CO Ann, PPTCO-CO     

     10 RACE:  37.45  2/02/2014   Ryan Oliver, Howick Pakuranga                

 10 Counties:  35.52  25/11/2011  Zac Dell at 2011 Auckland Juni, PUKCO-CO     

     11 RACE:  35.79  1/03/1995   Paul Erbs, Waterhole - AK                    

 11 Counties:  33.82  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                           

     12 RACE:  32.55  10/03/2013  Adrian Chong, Howick Pakuranga               

 12 Counties:  31.17  22/11/2009  Joshua Asplin, PPK-CO                        

     Name                         Age Team

===============================================================================

  1  Jack Anderson                 18 United                      27.01        

  2  William Robinson              15 United                      31.26        

  3  Abhinav Makam                 13 United                      31.49        

  4  Nathan Hickmott               13 Fast                        31.52        

  5  Josh Nichol                   14 Pukekohe                    31.64        

  6  Adam Curtis                   15 United                      31.81        

  7  MacAllister Clark             14 United                      32.25        

  8  Thomas Murray                 12 Pukekohe                    32.31        

  9  Jourdan Klink                 13 United                      32.31        

 10  Zahar Tate                    15 United                      32.53        

 11  Blake Elliott                 13 Fast                        33.07        

 12  Ben Masters                   15 Papakura                    33.75        

 13  James Kroll                   16 United                      33.91        

 14  Henry Williams                14 United                      34.52        

 15  Edward Chen                   13 Howick Pakuranga            34.81        

 16  Jacob Kearns                  13 Pukekohe                    34.87        

 17  Jeremy Ishi                   14 Manurewa                    35.00        

 18  Danny Weng                    14 Papatoetoe                  35.26        

 19  Quintin Wong                  11 Papatoetoe                  35.39        

 20  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                    35.47        

 21  Connor Lock                   11 United                      35.65        

 22  Aaron Spencer                 12 Howick Pakuranga            35.87        

 23  Alexander Murphy              14 Fast                        36.03        

 24  Johnson Li                    12 United                      36.10        

 25  Matthew Waddell               13 Fast                        36.40        

 26  Ryan Sargent                  14 Howick Pakuranga            36.42        

 27  Ethan Watson                  12 United                      36.51        

 28  Morgan Riot                   13 Papakura                    36.59        

 29  Troy O'Reilly                 12 United                      36.84        

 30  Ethan Langit                  12 Fast                        36.94        

 31  Lachlan Chan                  13 United                      37.03        

 32  Keegan Neate                  14 Fast                        37.68        

 33  Benjamin Haskell              12 United                      37.96        

 34  Leon Duke                     11 Fast                        38.14        

 35  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                    39.08        

 36  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga            39.16        

 37  Jeremy Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga            39.48        

 38  Ethan Elmore                  12 Papakura                    39.52        

 39  Finn Lock                     10 United                      39.59        

 40  Spencer Menzies               12 Fast                        40.20        

 41  Victor Balgaradean            11 United                      40.34        

 42  Mark Galloway                 10 United                      40.42        

 43  Matthew Loh                   12 Howick Pakuranga            40.71        

 44  Dylan Reynolds                12 Howick Pakuranga            40.94        

 45  Arun Dunn                     12 Fast                        41.17        

 46  Cameron Croft                 12 Manurewa                    41.46        

 47  Samuel Yuan                   12 Howick Pakuranga            41.92        

 48  James Waddell                 11 Fast                        42.62        

 49  Ryan Lee                      12 United                      43.44        

 50  Michael Wang                  13 Howick Pakuranga            43.62        

 51  Nathan Hannah                 10 Manurewa                    43.76        

 52  David Wright                  10 Pukekohe                    44.64        

 53  Ryan McConnell                12 Fast                        44.94        

 54  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga            45.05        

 55  Jason Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            45.13        

 56  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga            45.59        

 57  Hamzah Al-ani                  9 Howick Pakuranga            45.93        

 58  Justin Chao                   10 United                      47.22        

 59  Samuel Asiata                  8 Howick Pakuranga            48.13        

 60  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            49.15        

 61  Daniel Mulipola               10 United                      49.15        

 62  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga            49.55        

 63  Bo Lei                         9 Howick Pakuranga            50.46        

 64  Elliott Williams              11 United                      50.69        

 65  Eli Perese                     9 Mangere                     51.00        

 66  Daniel Loh                     8 Howick Pakuranga            51.66        

 67  Ethan Zhang                    8 Howick Pakuranga            52.47        

 68  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga            52.77        

 69  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga            55.62        

 70  Aryan Sharma                  10 Howick Pakuranga            55.86        

 71  Darren Liu                     9 Howick Pakuranga            57.59        

 72  Ethan Curlett                  8 Howick Pakuranga            58.94        

 73  Travis Chilcott               10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 74  Dominic Orlandini              9 Howick Pakuranga               NT  Scr   

 75  William Koo                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT        

 76  Jussi McKenzie                 8 Pukekohe                       NT        

 77  Yen-Cheng Lee                  8 United                         NT        

 

Event 50  Mixed Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Adam & Eve Relay Relay

===============================================================================

        RACE:  53.88  30/01/2012  Adam & Eve, A&E                              

                      L Eagleton, H Church                              

     Team

===============================================================================

 --  No entries for this event