Licensed to Papatoetoe Aquatic Centre - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/12/2017 12:59 AM
                2017 Swimming Counties Manukau Anniversary Meet                
                          Papatoetoe Centennial Pool                           
  Psych Sheet - Warm-up 8-00 am-Start 9-00 am = EVENT 3-4 & 7-8 Swum together   
 
Event 1  Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RACE:  4:50.58  4/12/2016   Nathan Hickmott, FAST                      
    Counties:  3:51.08  28/03/2016  Ewan C. Jackson at 2016 NZ Open, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Masters                   16 Papakura                  4:41.26 
  2  Adam Milne                    18 Roskill - AK              4:43.89 
  3  Quintin Wong                  12 United - AK               5:03.03 
  4  Alex Dunkley                  12 Roskill - AK              5:06.55 
  5  Matthew Croft                 15 Manurewa                  5:07.66 
  6  Michael Arnold                14 Papatoetoe                5:15.53 
  7  Darren Chan                   15 Papatoetoe                5:21.13 
  8  Rene Pointon                  14 Papatoetoe                5:36.86 
  9  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          5:48.34 
 10  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga          5:49.12 
 11  Takumi Thornley               13 Papakura                  5:50.28 
 12  Leo Arrowsmith                11 Howick Pakuranga          5:53.57 
 13  Raymond Dong                  13 Papakura                  5:58.05 
 
Event 2  Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RACE:  4:53.26  6/12/2015   Kiana Swain, Pukekohe                      
    Counties:  4:13.83  25/03/2012  Cara J. Baker at State Insurance, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Greig                 12 United - AK               5:15.88 
  2  Eimh Rollo                    14 Manurewa                  5:19.81 
  3  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  5:21.77 
  4  Danielle Curlett              12 Howick Pakuranga          5:23.34 
  5  Kimberley Allen               16 Kowhai - AK               5:36.99 
  6  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                  5:45.18 
  7  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                  5:50.64 
  8  Teigan Archer                 13 Manurewa                  5:52.89 
  9  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          5:57.03 
 
Event 3  Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        RACE:  5:24.71  4/12/2016   Ben Masters, Papakura                      
    Counties:  4:24.73  10/12/2011  Carsten Z. Corazza at 2011 McD, NZL-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings - AK                6:21.61 
  2  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          6:45.23 
 
Event 4  Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        RACE:  5:38.86  4/12/2016   Caitlin Lucie-Smith, Papakura              
    Counties:  4:58.49  4/03/2009   Emma Lowther, HPK-CO                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  5:38.87 
  2  Danielle Asiata               11 Howick Pakuranga          6:04.06 
  3  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          6:30.30 
  4  Isabella Dunn                 13 Manurewa                  6:32.49 
  5  Mae-Ying Reynolds             10 Howick Pakuranga          6:59.83 
 
Event 5  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:43.34  5/12/1999   Bryce Cunningham, Pukekohe                 
    Counties:  2:16.37  18/04/2016  Mario A. Koenigsperger at 2016, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Masters                   16 Papakura                  2:33.20 
  2  Matthew Croft                 15 Manurewa                  3:07.33 
  3  Ethan Pope                    14 Papakura                  3:09.99 
  4  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:19.48 
  5  Michael Arnold                14 Papatoetoe                3:24.92 
  6  Darren Chan                   15 Papatoetoe                3:28.60 
  7  Tamati Peters                 14 Manurewa                  3:36.93 
  8  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga          3:39.01 
  9  Jason Martin                  12 Manurewa                  3:39.19 
 10  Leo Chu                       12 Onehunga  - AK            3:40.81 
 11  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          3:41.26 
 12  Alesana Timoteo               13 Mangere                   3:41.38 
 13  Will Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga          3:42.56 
 14  Cameron Croft                 13 Manurewa                  3:43.89 
 15  Raymond Dong                  13 Papakura                  3:44.15 
 16  Julian Ling                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:45.16 
 17  Tyler Adams                   12 Pukekohe                  3:46.00 
 18  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:47.80 
 19  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:47.92 
 20  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings - AK                3:55.75 
 21  Gary Yuan                      9 Onehunga  - AK            3:59.46 
 22  Kenneth Luo                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:59.56 
 23  Liam Mulholland               12 F A S T                   4:01.14 
 24  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga          4:10.01 
 25  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga          4:13.00 
 26  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          4:13.86 
 27  Connor Nankivell              11 Howick Pakuranga          4:14.36 
 28  Calvin Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          4:16.76 
 29  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga          4:18.99 
 30  Darren Liu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          4:25.48 
 31  Remy Burns                    10 F A S T                   4:29.12 
 32  James Hong                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 33  Jacob Quilty                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 34  Travis Chilcott               11 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 35  Callum Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 36  Shang Zhou                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 37  William Lu                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 38  Colin Hong                     8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 39  Owen Jin                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 40  Sean Wang                     12 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 41  Kevin Ma                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 42  BaiLin Lu                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 43  Chris Tong                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 44  Logan Spencer                 11 Kowhai - AK                    NT 
 45  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                        NT 
 46  Dominic Lock                  10 North Shore - AK               NT 
 47  Ethan Bull                    14 Papakura                       NT 
 48  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                       NT 
 49  Daniel Kregting               10 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 50  Ronald Liu                     9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 51  Saniru Hewa                   12 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 52  Ryan Elliott                  11 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 6  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:54.54  1/12/2002   Michelle Hale, Howick Pakuranga            
    Counties:  2:41.89  6/03/2012   Lauren L. Spence at Mayfair Po, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Greig                 12 United - AK               2:59.27 
  2  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  3:02.07 
  3  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                3:05.90 
  4  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                  3:10.71 
  5  Keri Miller                   15 Howick Pakuranga          3:12.13 
  6  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  3:18.39 
  7  Jessica Hong                  13 Howick Pakuranga          3:19.54 
  8  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                  3:22.47 
  9  Danielle Curlett              12 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.06 
 10  Darlene Hotwani-Myar          15 Roskill - AK              3:29.41 
 11  Pepa Valter                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:30.07 
 12  Kimberley Allen               16 Kowhai - AK               3:35.90 
 13  Mackenzie Mager               15 Papatoetoe                3:38.89 
 14  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                  3:42.09 
 15  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:42.12 
 16  Michaela Rohm                 13 Howick Pakuranga          3:42.57 
 17  Jenna Veal                    12 Roskill - AK              3:42.65 
 18  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:45.75 
 19  Olivia Bates                   9 Howick Pakuranga          3:47.73 
 20  Siina Cooke                    9 Kowhai - AK               3:48.82 
 21  Ashlie Bissett                13 Kowhai - AK               3:50.97 
 22  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga          3:53.21 
 23  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:57.89 
 24  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga          3:57.91 
 25  Jenna Fletcher                11 F A S T                   3:59.12 
 26  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                  4:02.52 
 27  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga          4:03.95 
 28  Rea Kearns                    11 North Shore - AK          4:05.18 
 29  Nancy Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          4:08.70 
 30  Kymond Chan                    8 Howick Pakuranga          4:08.86 
 31  Lisa Shi                       8 Howick Pakuranga          4:14.84 
 32  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga          4:17.77 
 33  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga          4:19.20 
 34  Mia Morrison                   9 Kowhai - AK               4:24.55 
 35  Amber Ho                      11 Howick Pakuranga          4:24.75 
 36  Georgia Weldon-Smith           9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 37  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 38  Samantha Souphantavong         7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 39  Lara Diprose                   8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 40  Soyo Yamagami                  6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 41  Sophie Tao                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 42  Jessica Lee                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 43  Mia Xu                         9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 44  Syesha John                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 45  Grace Tea                     11 Mangere                        NT 
 46  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                       NT 
 47  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                       NT 
 48  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 49  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 50  Sahhar Sulaiman               13 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 51  Laura Watts                    9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 
Event 7  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:22.90  5/12/1999   Chris Hotchin, North Shore-AK              
    Counties:  2:01.38  11/01/2009  Cameron Burrows, HPKCO-CO                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                  2:25.88 
  2  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:24.68 
 
Event 8  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:29.29  15/12/1996  Anna Cleaver, Massey Park                  
    Counties:  2:16.80  7/03/2009   Emma Lowther, HPK-CO                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Holly Owen                    14 Papakura                  3:00.98 
  2  Danielle Asiata               11 Howick Pakuranga          3:01.50 
 
Event 9  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:19.10  6/12/2015   Zac Dell, Pukekohe                         
    Counties:  1:57.51  6/08/2016   Corey Main Xxx1 Olympic Games, NZL-CO      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Quintin Wong                  12 United - AK               2:34.69 
  2  Ethan Pope                    14 Papakura                  2:51.15 
  3  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings - AK                2:52.53 
  4  Arun Dunn                     13 Pukekohe                  2:53.83 
  5  Alex Dunkley                  12 Roskill - AK              2:55.02 
  6  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          2:57.95 
  7  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:07.04 
  8  Matthew Croft                 15 Manurewa                  3:12.40 
  9  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                  3:13.88 
 10  Kyan Potter                   11 F A S T                   3:14.02 
 11  Gary Yuan                      9 Onehunga  - AK            3:25.00 
 12  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:27.85 
 13  George Roose                  10 Pukekohe                  3:32.52 
 14  Kullen Montgomery             12 F A S T                   3:44.59 
 15  Raymond Wang                  11 Howick Pakuranga          3:47.96 
 16  Leo Arrowsmith                11 Howick Pakuranga          3:50.26 
 17  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          4:11.29 
 18  Henry Koo                      8 Howick Pakuranga          4:20.00 
 19  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga          4:42.06 
 20  Patrick Yu                    11 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 21  Bodhi Chilcott                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 22  Logan Spencer                 11 Kowhai - AK                    NT 
 23  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                        NT 
 24  Harry Williams                11 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 10  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:28.11  5/12/1999   Hannah McLean, North Shore-AK              
    Counties:  2:11.93  28/03/2016  Bobbi Gichard at 2016 NZ Open, HPKCO-CO    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Wesseling               13 Howick Pakuranga          2:41.12 
  2  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                  2:58.60 
  3  Charlotte Young               11 United - AK               3:02.05 
  4  Calee Dally                   11 F A S T                   3:02.17 
  5  Mae-Ying Reynolds             10 Howick Pakuranga          3:03.11 
  6  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                3:07.69 
  7  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga          3:15.05 
  8  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga          3:17.72 
  9  Melanie Mo                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:24.07 
 10  Matilda Christy               11 Kowhai - AK               3:24.99 
 11  Teigan Archer                 13 Manurewa                  3:26.61 
 12  Ella Gilbertson               11 Howick Pakuranga          3:26.66 
 13  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:28.79 
 14  Corina Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.87 
 15  Julya Yang                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:32.65 
 16  Lily Madill                   12 F A S T                   3:33.63 
 17  Poppy Willetts                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:54.98 
 18  Sophia Nelson                 12 Papakura                  3:56.30 
 19  Madison Harada                11 Howick Pakuranga          3:57.29 
 20  Elay Farmand                  10 Howick Pakuranga          4:08.04 
 21  Lucy Waters                   10 Howick Pakuranga          4:08.09 
 22  Lisa Shi                       8 Howick Pakuranga          4:09.62 
 23  Hannah Xu                      8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 24  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 25  Lara Diprose                   8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 26  Sophie Tao                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 27  Isabella Wright                9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 28  Chloe Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 29  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                       NT 
 30  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                       NT 
 31  Georgina Dodd                 11 Papakura                       NT 
 32  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 33  Kate Midgley                  15 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 34  Farchana Bakor                12 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 35  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 11  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:04.37  1/12/1993   Greg Smith, Roskill-AK                     
    Counties:  1:48.13  28/03/2016  Ewan C. Jackson at 2016 NZ Open, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Masters                   16 Papakura                  2:10.36 
  2  Adam Milne                    18 Roskill - AK              2:13.30 
  3  Lucas Hannah                  14 Manurewa                  2:29.63 
  4  Rene Pointon                  14 Papatoetoe                2:31.40 
  5  Daniel Kregting               10 Roskill - AK              2:35.48 
  6  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                  2:43.12 
  7  Aron McKeefry                 14 Manurewa                  2:45.70 
  8  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                  2:51.32 
  9  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga          2:53.07 
 10  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                2:54.69 
 11  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                  2:58.13 
 12  Liam Mulholland               12 F A S T                   3:01.83 
 13  Kyle Hughes                   11 Howick Pakuranga          3:05.56 
 14  Reece Robinson                13 Howick Pakuranga          3:11.94 
 15  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                  3:14.61 
 16  Will Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga          3:14.84 
 17  Geoffrey Lu                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:16.99 
 18  Calvin Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:21.85 
 19  Kenneth Luo                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:22.65 
 20  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga          3:23.16 
 21  Travis Chilcott               11 Howick Pakuranga          3:42.21 
 22  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga          3:53.80 
 23  Darren Liu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          3:57.35 
 24  Patrick Yu                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:59.22 
 25  Matthew Ye                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 26  Jacob Quilty                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 27  Veeran Reddy                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 28  Colin Hong                     8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 29  Blake Nankivell                9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 30  Kevin Ma                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 31  BaiLin Lu                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 32  Bodhi Chilcott                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 33  Chris Tong                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 34  Ezekiel McMurchy              11 Mangere                        NT 
 35  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                        NT 
 36  Alec Insley                   10 Mangere                        NT 
 37  Remo Lock                     13 North Shore - AK               NT 
 38  Joshua Zhang                  12 Onehunga  - AK                 NT 
 39  Tom O'Sullivan                11 Papakura                       NT 
 40  Kevin Tran                    16 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 41  Aaron Santoso                  9 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 42  Nemanja Markovic               9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 43  Jinitha Hewa                  11 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 
Event 12  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:12.32  3/12/2000   Bec J Linton, Howick Pakuranga             
    Counties:  2:03.86  10/12/2011  Aimee J. Moss at 2011 McDonald, NZL-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Eimh Rollo                    14 Manurewa                  2:31.69 
  2  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  2:33.51 
  3  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                  2:40.98 
  4  Holly Owen                    14 Papakura                  2:41.17 
  5  Claire MacDonald              13 Kowhai - AK               2:42.64 
  6  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          2:42.91 
  7  Jessica Hong                  13 Howick Pakuranga          2:43.69 
  8  Kimberley Allen               16 Kowhai - AK               2:45.11 
  9  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                2:45.63 
 10  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                  2:47.19 
 11  Michaela Rohm                 13 Howick Pakuranga          2:47.85 
 12  Sahhar Sulaiman               13 Papatoetoe                2:52.53 
 13  Sila Colman                   13 Kowhai - AK               2:54.09 
 14  Pepa Valter                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:58.82 
 15  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                  2:59.41 
 16  Alissa Te Kiri                13 F A S T                   2:59.42 
 17  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                  3:01.26 
 18  Jessica Cochran               10 F A S T                   3:01.69 
 19  Imogene Short                 12 F A S T                   3:03.37 
 20  Rea Kearns                    11 North Shore - AK          3:10.35 
 21  Corina Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga          3:10.47 
 22  Elise Woof                    15 Mangere                   3:11.42 
 23  NA Young Ko                   13 Howick Pakuranga          3:12.47 
 24  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga          3:14.58 
 25  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill - AK              3:16.21 
 26  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga          3:18.45 
 27  Madison Thorn                 12 F A S T                   3:19.18 
 28  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga          3:20.20 
 29  Olivia Waddell                 9 F A S T                   3:20.95 
 30  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                3:21.29 
 31  Bella Colman                  10 Kowhai - AK               3:29.05 
 32  Amber Ho                      11 Howick Pakuranga          3:33.33 
 33  Chloe Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga          3:35.05 
 34  Abigail Stewart               12 F A S T                   3:37.39 
 35  Erin Veal                      9 Roskill - AK              3:41.82 
 36  Lucy Lonie                    10 Howick Pakuranga          3:42.10 
 37  Isabella Lonie                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:45.82 
 38  Elay Farmand                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:51.17 
 39  Georgia Weldon-Smith           9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 40  Samantha Souphantavong         7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 41  Olivia Bates                   9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 42  Soyo Yamagami                  6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 43  Jessica Lee                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 44  Mia Xu                         9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 45  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 46  Sophie Hurley                 13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 47  Gariad Chan                    6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 48  Syesha John                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 49  Rosie Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 50  Ella Gilbertson               11 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 51  Maisey Kearns                  8 North Shore - AK               NT 
 52  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                       NT 
 53  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                       NT 
 54  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                       NT 
 55  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                       NT 
 56  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                       NT 
 57  Georgina Dodd                 11 Papakura                       NT 
 58  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 59  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 60  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 61  Marsha Sayarath               13 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 62  Ella Selby                    10 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 63  Talia Chaney                   8 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 13  Boys Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:22.12  1/12/1993   Stacy Hall, Massey Park                    
    Counties:  2:05.35  3/04/2011   Carsten Z  Corazza  at State I, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Palmer                14 Manurewa                  2:32.87 
  2  Quintin Wong                  12 United - AK               2:41.70 
  3  Darren Chan                   15 Papatoetoe                2:55.93 
  4  Arun Dunn                     13 Pukekohe                  3:00.46 
  5  Takumi Thornley               13 Papakura                  3:00.80 
  6  Michael Arnold                14 Papatoetoe                3:02.44 
  7  Lucas Hannah                  14 Manurewa                  3:02.85 
  8  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                3:03.89 
  9  Rene Pointon                  14 Papatoetoe                3:04.09 
 10  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:05.49 
 11  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:06.81 
 12  Cameron Croft                 13 Manurewa                  3:08.36 
 13  Tamati Peters                 14 Manurewa                  3:08.93 
 14  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga          3:09.44 
 15  Raymond Dong                  13 Papakura                  3:10.15 
 16  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                  3:10.31 
 17  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:10.34 
 18  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:11.10 
 19  Leo Arrowsmith                11 Howick Pakuranga          3:11.64 
 20  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          3:12.18 
 21  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                  3:14.05 
 22  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga          3:16.10 
 23  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:16.31 
 24  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                  3:17.09 
 25  Aron McKeefry                 14 Manurewa                  3:17.79 
 26  Kyan Potter                   11 F A S T                   3:18.88 
 27  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                3:22.38 
 28  Eric Chou                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:24.59 
 29  Joshua Zhang                  12 Onehunga  - AK            3:29.59 
 30  Raymond Wang                  11 Howick Pakuranga          3:31.03 
 31  Kyle Hughes                   11 Howick Pakuranga          3:35.14 
 32  Gary Yuan                      9 Onehunga  - AK            3:39.65 
 33  Connor Nankivell              11 Howick Pakuranga          3:47.15 
 34  Caleb Palmer                  11 Manurewa                  3:47.94 
 35  Isaiah Dunn                   10 Manurewa                  3:49.68 
 36  Julian Ling                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:51.98 
 37  Kullen Montgomery             12 F A S T                   3:52.97 
 38  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:56.09 
 39  Geoffrey Lu                   10 Howick Pakuranga          4:02.89 
 40  Henry Koo                      8 Howick Pakuranga          4:06.98 
 41  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga          4:11.85 
 42  James Hong                     9 Howick Pakuranga          4:41.85 
 43  Harish Kishorkumar            13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 44  Patrick Yu                    11 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 45  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 46  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 47  William Lu                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 48  Owen Jin                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 49  Rohnan Nankivell              13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 50  Reece Robinson                13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 51  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 52  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 53  Calvin Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 54  Levi Green                    13 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 55  Saniru Hewa                   12 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 56  Remy Burns                    10 F A S T                        NT 
 57  Ryan Elliott                  11 F A S T                        NT 
 58  Harry Williams                11 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 14  Girls Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:33.43  3/12/2000   Tracey Sheehan, Waterhole-AK               
    Counties:  2:21.15  5/04/2010   Rachel Palmer, HPK-CO                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Wesseling               13 Howick Pakuranga          2:41.13 
  2  Keri Miller                   15 Howick Pakuranga          2:43.35 
  3  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  2:45.06 
  4  Trinity Greig                 12 United - AK               2:46.05 
  5  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                2:49.67 
  6  Danielle Asiata               11 Howick Pakuranga          2:50.99 
  7  Claire MacDonald              13 Kowhai - AK               3:01.24 
  8  Kimberley Allen               16 Kowhai - AK               3:01.77 
  9  Sarita Hetherington           13 Howick Pakuranga          3:02.19 
 10  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                3:05.25 
 11  Isabella Dunn                 13 Manurewa                  3:06.05 
 12  Erin Hamilton                 13 Pukekohe                  3:07.53 
 13  Charlotte Young               11 United - AK               3:08.00 
 14  Mae-Ying Reynolds             10 Howick Pakuranga          3:08.70 
 15  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga          3:09.17 
 16  Darlene Hotwani-Myar          15 Roskill - AK              3:09.70 
 17  Sila Colman                   13 Kowhai - AK               3:12.47 
 18  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:12.74 
 19  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                3:12.94 
 20  Melanie Mo                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:15.31 
 21  Mackenzie Mager               15 Papatoetoe                3:18.15 
 22  Ashlie Bissett                13 Kowhai - AK               3:18.91 
 23  Clee Stride                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:21.11 
 24  Pepa Valter                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:21.33 
 25  Kate Midgley                  15 Papatoetoe                3:21.36 
 26  Lily Madill                   12 F A S T                   3:23.62 
 27  Calee Dally                   11 F A S T                   3:24.80 
 28  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga          3:25.82 
 29  Madison Harada                11 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.46 
 30  Nancy Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.94 
 31  Jessica Cochran               10 F A S T                   3:31.62 
 32  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:32.39 
 33  Grace Richards                12 Kowhai - AK               3:32.58 
 34  Jenna Fletcher                11 F A S T                   3:35.54 
 35  Jenna Veal                    12 Roskill - AK              3:35.91 
 36  Serisha Palmer                12 Manurewa                  3:42.69 
 37  Matilda Christy               11 Kowhai - AK               3:45.97 
 38  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  3:45.99 
 39  Olivia Waddell                 9 F A S T                   3:46.43 
 40  Kymond Chan                    8 Howick Pakuranga          3:50.66 
 41  Poppy Willetts                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:50.76 
 42  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                  3:52.81 
 43  Abigail Stewart               12 F A S T                   3:57.32 
 44  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga          3:59.33 
 45  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                  4:01.61 
 46  Lucy Waters                   10 Howick Pakuranga          4:05.83 
 47  Nadia Mistry                  11 Howick Pakuranga          4:06.91 
 48  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                  4:07.79 
 49  Madison Thorn                 12 F A S T                   4:09.72 
 50  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 F A S T                   4:10.19 
 51  Hannah Dunn                   12 Manurewa                  4:28.60 
 52  Bailee Phillips-Te Haara      10 Manurewa                  4:45.60 
 53  Isabella Lonie                10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 54  Lucy Lonie                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 55  Amber Ho                      11 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 56  Corina Huang                  13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 57  NA Young Ko                   13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 58  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 59  Ruby Taylor                    9 Kowhai - AK                    NT 
 60  Sienna Morrison                8 Kowhai - AK                    NT 
 61  Grace Tea                     11 Mangere                        NT 
 62  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                       NT 
 63  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                       NT 
 64  Kiana Smith                   12 Papakura                       NT 
 65  Sophia Nelson                 12 Papakura                       NT 
 66  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                       NT 
 67  Marsha Sayarath               13 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 68  Cindy Zeng                    15 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 69  Laura Watts                    9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 70  Alex Winn                     11 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 71  Imogene Short                 12 F A S T                        NT 
 72  Drew Burrett                  11 F A S T                        NT 
 73  Talia Chaney                   8 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 15  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    9&U RACE:  1:46.20  2/12/2012   Kevin Wang, Howick Pakuranga               
     10 RACE:  1:30.37  3/12/2000   Jay Kumar, Parnell-AK                      
 10 Counties:  1:29.50  20/09/2014  James M. Slessor at WAQ Level, HPKCO-CO    
     11 RACE:  1:29.51  5/12/1999   Luke Pervan, North Shore-AK                
 11 Counties:  1:22.68  19/02/2006  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO            
     12 RACE:  1:23.61  2/12/2007   Sam Thompson, Waterhole-AK                 
 12 Counties:  1:13.98  11/08/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO            
     13 RACE:  1:18.94  7/12/2008   Aidan Stehbens, Pukekohe                   
 13 Counties:  1:10.11  15/08/2008  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO            
     14 RACE:  1:16.13  6/12/2015   Zac Dell, Pukekohe                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Masters                   16 Papakura                  1:12.01 
  2  Quintin Wong                  12 United - AK               1:25.43 
  3  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.54 
  4  Ian Chou                      13 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.00 
  5  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.19 
  6  Jason Martin                  12 Manurewa                  1:40.26 
  7  Tamati Peters                 14 Manurewa                  1:40.56 
  8  Alesana Timoteo               13 Mangere                   1:41.54 
  9  Arun Dunn                     13 Pukekohe                  1:42.10 
 10  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.35 
 11  Will Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.32 
 12  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.62 
 13  Alex Dunkley                  12 Roskill - AK              1:46.53 
 14  Reece Robinson                13 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.57 
 15  Tyler Adams                   12 Pukekohe                  1:47.76 
 16  William Sun                   10 Kings - AK                1:50.12 
 17  Liam Mulholland               12 F A S T                   1:51.84 
 18  Kyle Hughes                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.49 
 19  Von Ooi                        9 Kings - AK                1:53.30 
 20  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                  1:54.65 
 21  Leo Chu                       12 Onehunga  - AK            1:57.06 
 22  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:57.39 
 23  Caleb Palmer                  11 Manurewa                  1:57.82 
 24  George Roose                  10 Pukekohe                  1:58.81 
 25  Daniel Ko                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:59.71 
 26  Calvin Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          2:02.50 
 27  Geoffrey Lu                   10 Howick Pakuranga          2:03.84 
 28  Darren Liu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          2:06.26 
 29  Chris Tong                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:06.73 
 30  Logan Spencer                 11 Kowhai - AK               2:07.81 
 31  Remy Burns                    10 F A S T                   2:11.60 
 32  Oscar Guo                      9 Howick Pakuranga          2:14.36 
 33  Andrew Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          2:14.83 
 34  BaiLin Lu                     10 Howick Pakuranga          2:16.01 
 35  Callum Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          2:17.14 
 36  Noah Muliaumasealii            8 Kowhai - AK               2:18.05 
 37  Colin Hong                     8 Howick Pakuranga          2:20.14 
 38  Kevin Ma                       9 Howick Pakuranga          2:38.36 
 39  Austin Guo                     7 Howick Pakuranga          2:43.82 
 40  Marco Ye                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 41  Patrick Yu                    11 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 42  Jacob Quilty                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 43  Veeran Reddy                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 44  Owen Jin                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 45  Sean Wang                     12 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 46  Jiarui Ren                     7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 47  Blake Nankivell                9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 48  William Hooper                10 Mangere                        NT 
 49  Janin Nimmo                    7 Mangere                        NT 
 50  Alec Insley                   10 Mangere                        NT 
 51  Aaron Santoso                  9 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 52  Nemanja Markovic               9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 53  Ronald Liu                     9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 
Event 16  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    9&U RACE:  1:40.72  2/12/2007   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
     10 RACE:  1:32.08  1/12/1995   Carissa Thompson, Parnell-AK               
 10 Counties:  1:24.22  24/11/2017  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2017 Asa, HPKCO-CO    
     11 RACE:  1:28.01  4/12/2005   Brianna Green, Howick Pakuranga            
 11 Counties:  1:23.82  19/02/2011  Katie D. Hohaia at 2011 NZ Jun, HPKCO-CO   
     12 RACE:  1:25.26  2/12/2007   Helena Gasson, Pukekohe                    
 12 Counties:  1:19.67  3/12/2006   Brianna Green, HPK-CO                      
     13 RACE:  1:23.35  5/12/2004   Caylee Geldenhuys, Howick Pakuranga        
 13 Counties:  1:16.07  29/04/2014  Mikayla J. Dance at Mayfair Po, HPKCO-CO   
     14 RACE:  1:23.25  3/12/2000   Tracey Sheehan, Waterhole-AK               
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Millie Norman                 14 Pukekohe                  1:23.14 
  2  Trinity Greig                 12 United - AK               1:23.85 
  3  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                  1:29.05 
  4  Jessica Hong                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.37 
  5  Sarita Hetherington           13 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.94 
  6  Isabella Dunn                 13 Manurewa                  1:32.43 
  7  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                  1:32.70 
  8  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                  1:33.97 
  9  Danielle Asiata               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.76 
 10  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                1:38.49 
 11  Michaela Rohm                 13 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.25 
 12  Marsha Sayarath               13 Papatoetoe                1:41.51 
 13  Sila Colman                   13 Kowhai - AK               1:42.68 
 14  Alissa Te Kiri                13 F A S T                   1:42.97 
 15  Teigan Archer                 13 Manurewa                  1:42.98 
 16  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                  1:43.19 
 17  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                1:45.18 
 18  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:46.10 
 19  NA Young Ko                   13 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.19 
 20  Siina Cooke                    9 Kowhai - AK               1:48.07 
 21  Drew Burrett                  11 F A S T                   1:49.59 
 22  Farchana Bakor                12 Roskill - AK              1:50.30 
 23  Nadia Mistry                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:50.60 
 24  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:51.91 
 25  Madison Harada                11 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.92 
 26  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                  1:53.70 
 27  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                  1:53.91 
 28  Kymond Chan                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.06 
 29  Lisa Shi                       8 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.49 
 30  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                  1:58.75 
 31  Rea Kearns                    11 North Shore - AK          1:59.04 
 32  Maia Kervin                   10 Pukekohe                  1:59.98 
 33  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga          2:00.88 
 34  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga          2:02.38 
 35  Mia Morrison                   9 Kowhai - AK               2:02.66 
 36  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                  2:04.00 
 37  Sophie Hurley                 13 Howick Pakuranga          2:07.95 
 38  Silver Phillips-Te Haara      11 Manurewa                  2:09.37 
 39  Poppy Willetts                10 Howick Pakuranga          2:10.01 
 40  Brooke Kervin                  9 Pukekohe                  2:10.41 
 41  Breanah Kirby                 10 Howick Pakuranga          2:12.19 
 42  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                2:13.38 
 43  Molly Sakey                    8 Kowhai - AK               2:14.16 
 44  Bella Colman                  10 Kowhai - AK               2:14.34 
 45  Jessica Lee                    9 Howick Pakuranga          2:15.31 
 46  Lucy Lonie                    10 Howick Pakuranga          2:18.07 
 47  Maisey Kearns                  8 North Shore - AK          2:18.38 
 48  Halena Kearns                  9 North Shore - AK          2:20.24 
 49  Soyo Yamagami                  6 Howick Pakuranga          2:21.39 
 50  Erin Veal                      9 Roskill - AK              2:23.15 
 51  Samantha Souphantavong         7 Howick Pakuranga          2:34.00 
 52  Lara Diprose                   8 Howick Pakuranga          2:42.18 
 53  Isabella Wright                9 Howick Pakuranga          2:52.26 
 54  Georgia Weldon-Smith           9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 55  Zara McGill                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 56  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 57  Sophie Tao                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 58  Lucy Waters                   10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 59  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 60  Grayce Israel                 14 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 61  Alyssa Kappeler                9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 62  Syesha John                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 63  Olivia Bush                   12 Mangere                        NT 
 64  Bella Timoteo                 10 Mangere                        NT 
 65  Martha Woof                   10 Mangere                        NT 
 
Event 17  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  2:08.50  4/12/2016   Daniel Loh, Howick Pakuranga               
8&U Counties:  1:36.09  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Juniors, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  1:41.28  6/12/2009   Mitchell Booth, Waterhole-AK               
  9 Counties:  1:19.25  19/12/1999  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      
     10 RACE:  1:24.15  5/12/2010   Mitchell Booth, Waterhole-AK               
 10 Counties:  1:13.11  4/01/2001   Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      
     11 RACE:  1:15.03  10/12/2006  Corey Main, Howick Pakuranga               
 11 Counties:  1:11.35  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         
     12 RACE:  1:12.25  7/12/2008   Trent Thorpe, Howick Pakuranga             
 12 Counties:  1:06.64  6/03/2004   Cameron Burrows, HPK-CO                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                  1:04.88 
  2  Matthew Palmer                14 Manurewa                  1:07.55 
  3  Daniel Kregting               10 Roskill - AK              1:22.90 
  4  Raymond Dong                  13 Papakura                  1:25.34 
  5  Darren Chan                   15 Papatoetoe                1:26.54 
  6  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.50 
  7  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.20 
  8  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:36.78 
  9  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.75 
 10  Raymond Wang                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.34 
 11  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.74 
 12  Kyan Potter                   11 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 18  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  2:00.50  7/12/2003   Teagan Ross, Howick Pakuranga              
8&U Counties:  1:31.92  22/07/2011  Grace Z. Chang at 2011 SW Hamilton, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  1:30.31  5/12/2004   Helena Gasson, Pukekohe                    
  9 Counties:  1:20.52  16/02/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     10 RACE:  1:16.32  7/12/2008   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 10 Counties:  1:16.79  27/11/2015  Grace Z. Baik at 2015 Asa Juni, HPKCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  1:17.12  4/12/2016   Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                     
 11 Counties:  1:09.96  19/12/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     12 RACE:  1:13.67  6/12/2009   Liana Smith, Pukekohe                      
 12 Counties:  1:03.52  18/04/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Keri Miller                   15 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.46 
  2  Trinity Greig                 12 United - AK               1:19.81 
  3  Claire MacDonald              13 Kowhai - AK               1:23.06 
  4  Eimh Rollo                    14 Manurewa                  1:25.51 
  5  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                1:25.75 
  6  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  1:27.64 
  7  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.75 
  8  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                1:33.23 
  9  Mae-Ying Reynolds             10 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.07 
 10  Nancy Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.65 
 11  Lily Madill                   12 F A S T                   1:44.90 
 12  Jessica Cochran               10 F A S T                   1:47.47 
 13  Clee Stride                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.53 
 14  Ella Gilbertson               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.85 
 15  Julya Yang                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:56.12 
 16  Olivia Waddell                 9 F A S T                   2:02.96 
 17  Calee Dally                   11 F A S T                        NT 
 18  Jenna Fletcher                11 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 19  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:43.43  2/12/2007   Jackson Dawson, Waterhole-AK               
8&U Counties:  1:27.85  7/10/2006   Hayden R. Church at Ace Swims, MANCO-CO     
      9 RACE:  1:29.64  2/12/2012   Kevin Wang, Howick Pakuranga               
  9 Counties:  1:22.55  27/11/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 Asa Junior, PPTCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  1:20.05  4/12/2016   Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   
 10 Counties:  1:14.34  27/11/2015  Daniel Z. Cieplinski at 2015 A, HPKCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  1:19.65  10/12/2006  Cameron Flavell, Manurewa                  
 11 Counties:  1:15.12  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         
     12 RACE:  1:15.66  7/12/2008   Harrison Carroll, Mt Wellington-AK         
 12 Counties:  1:06.85  20/02/2010  Bayley H Main at 2010 NZ Junior, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Quintin Wong                  12 United - AK               1:14.89 
  2  Matthew Croft                 15 Manurewa                  1:18.14 
  3  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings - AK                1:18.35 
  4  Takumi Thornley               13 Papakura                  1:22.29 
  5  Cameron Croft                 13 Manurewa                  1:25.75 
  6  Aron McKeefry                 14 Manurewa                  1:26.03 
  7  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                   1:26.11 
  8  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.17 
  9  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.02 
 10  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                  1:32.59 
 11  Kyan Potter                   11 F A S T                   1:32.97 
 12  Harish Kishorkumar            13 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.22 
 13  Kyle Hughes                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.69 
 14  Joshua Zhang                  12 Onehunga  - AK            1:34.70 
 15  Will Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.79 
 16  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.34 
 17  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                  1:37.27 
 18  Logan Spencer                 11 Kowhai - AK               1:38.39 
 19  Von Ooi                        9 Kings - AK                1:39.22 
 20  Gary Yuan                      9 Onehunga  - AK            1:39.51 
 21  Geoffrey Lu                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.52 
 22  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                   1:41.94 
 23  Kenneth Luo                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.86 
 24  Kullen Montgomery             12 F A S T                   1:45.22 
 25  Leo Chu                       12 Onehunga  - AK            1:48.24 
 26  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.44 
 27  Julian Ling                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.80 
 28  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:55.91 
 29  Chris Tong                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:00.43 
 30  James Hong                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:01.00 
 31  Darren Liu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          2:03.99 
 32  Calvin Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          2:06.43 
 33  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga          2:06.99 
 34  Jinitha Hewa                  11 Roskill - AK              2:16.73 
 35  Callum Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          2:18.21 
 36  Matthew Ye                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 37  Veeran Reddy                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 38  Shang Zhou                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 39  Daniel Ko                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 40  Rohnan Nankivell              13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 41  Oscar Guo                      9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 42  Connor Nankivell              11 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 43  Blake Nankivell                9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 44  BaiLin Lu                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 45  Kevin Tran                    16 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 46  Kaden Cossill                 10 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 47  Harry Williams                11 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 20  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:30.94  7/12/2003   Alyssa Wong, Waterhole-AK                  
8&U Counties:  1:32.22  27/11/2015  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2015 Asa, HPKCO-CO    
      9 RACE:  1:26.02  7/12/2008   Freyah Ruri, Manaia Surf Swim              
  9 Counties:  1:22.73  12/02/2000  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        
     10 RACE:  1:22.01  3/12/2000   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    
 10 Counties:  1:15.36  14/02/2014  Jelani T. Freesir-Wetzell at S, HPKCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  1:16.20  2/12/2001   Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                    
 11 Counties:  1:12.04  5/03/2002   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        
     12 RACE:  1:12.71  7/12/2008   Valerie Kau, Howick Pakuranga              
 12 Counties:  1:08.67  17/10/2015  Tavarnya P. Howe at 2015 L1 NS, PUKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Wesseling               13 Howick Pakuranga          1:16.76 
  2  Danielle Asiata               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.22 
  3  Trinity Greig                 12 United - AK               1:20.06 
  4  Kimberley Allen               16 Kowhai - AK               1:22.25 
  5  Charlotte Young               11 United - AK               1:23.06 
  6  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                  1:23.84 
  7  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                  1:24.76 
  8  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                  1:24.93 
  9  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.12 
 10  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                1:25.17 
 11  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                1:27.19 
 12  Alissa Te Kiri                13 F A S T                   1:27.38 
 13  Ashlie Bissett                13 Kowhai - AK               1:29.81 
 14  Olivia Bates                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.11 
 15  Mackenzie Mager               15 Papatoetoe                1:30.27 
 16  Hope Sakey                    11 Kowhai - AK               1:30.66 
 17  Sila Colman                   13 Kowhai - AK               1:30.82 
 18  Mae-Ying Reynolds             10 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.99 
 19  Lily Madill                   12 F A S T                   1:32.54 
 20  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga          1:33.24 
 21  Kate Midgley                  15 Papatoetoe                1:33.55 
 22  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                  1:33.61 
 23  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.73 
 24  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:36.63 
 25  Rea Kearns                    11 North Shore - AK          1:38.04 
 26  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.34 
 27  Halena Kearns                  9 North Shore - AK          1:38.45 
 28  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                1:38.54 
 29  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.26 
 30  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.31 
 31  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                  1:39.42 
 32  Madison Harada                11 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.84 
 33  Elise Woof                    15 Mangere                   1:40.43 
 34  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                1:41.95 
 35  Sophia Nelson                 12 Papakura                  1:42.89 
 36  Grace Richards                12 Kowhai - AK               1:43.01 
 37  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                  1:43.11 
 38  Madison Thorn                 12 F A S T                   1:43.80 
 39  Ruby Taylor                    9 Kowhai - AK               1:44.13 
 40  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.57 
 41  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                1:50.06 
 42  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                  1:50.11 
 43  Bella Colman                  10 Kowhai - AK               1:51.25 
 44  Bailee Phillips-Te Haara      10 Manurewa                  1:51.49 
 45  Kymond Chan                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.14 
 46  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 F A S T                   1:56.39 
 47  Maisey Kearns                  8 North Shore - AK          2:00.16 
 48  Lisa Shi                       8 Howick Pakuranga          2:03.30 
 49  Sienna Morrison                8 Kowhai - AK               2:03.33 
 50  Amber Ho                      11 Howick Pakuranga          2:08.65 
 51  Lara Diprose                   8 Howick Pakuranga          2:11.01 
 52  Hannah Xu                      8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 53  Samantha Souphantavong         7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 54  Soyo Yamagami                  6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 55  NA Young Ko                   13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 56  Mia Xu                         9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 57  Gariad Chan                    6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 58  Jilliann Flores                8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 59  Rosie Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 60  Mia Morrison                   9 Kowhai - AK                    NT 
 61  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 62  Maia Kervin                   10 Pukekohe                       NT 
 63  Talia Chaney                   8 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 21  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:29.88  4/12/2005   Bayley Main, Howick Pakuranga              
8&U Counties:  1:15.25  7/10/2006   Hayden R. Church at Ace Swims, MAN-CO      
      9 RACE:  1:18.14  10/12/2006  Bayley Main, Howick Pakuranga              
  9 Counties:  1:11.96  25/11/2006  Hayden R. Church at 2006 Junior, MAN-CO     
     10 RACE:  1:10.74  2/12/2007   Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
 10 Counties:  1:06.72  25/10/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     11 RACE:  1:07.54  2/12/2007   Michael Mincham, Waterhole-AK              
 11 Counties:  1:03.17  31/10/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     12 RACE:  1:02.00  6/12/2009   Joshua Asplin, Papakura                    
 12 Counties:    58.91  16/02/2008  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Masters                   16 Papakura                    59.48 
  2  Adam Milne                    18 Roskill - AK              1:00.27 
  3  Matthew Palmer                14 Manurewa                  1:02.43 
  4  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga          1:04.59 
  5  Ethan Bull                    14 Papakura                  1:04.70 
  6  Ethan Pope                    14 Papakura                  1:06.50 
  7  Darren Chan                   15 Papatoetoe                1:07.44 
  8  Lucas Hannah                  14 Manurewa                  1:08.51 
  9  Alex Dunkley                  12 Roskill - AK              1:08.89 
 10  Daniel Kregting               10 Roskill - AK              1:09.94 
 11  Michael Arnold                14 Papatoetoe                1:10.18 
 12  Rene Pointon                  14 Papatoetoe                1:10.59 
 13  Ian Chou                      13 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.62 
 14  Takumi Thornley               13 Papakura                  1:11.79 
 15  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                1:12.05 
 16  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                  1:14.78 
 17  Arun Dunn                     13 Pukekohe                  1:14.79 
 18  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.88 
 19  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                  1:14.89 
 20  Jason Martin                  12 Manurewa                  1:17.52 
 21  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                1:17.63 
 22  Joshua Zhang                  12 Onehunga  - AK            1:18.23 
 23  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:18.34 
 24  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                  1:18.42 
 25  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.08 
 26  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.28 
 27  Leo Arrowsmith                11 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.97 
 28  Alesana Timoteo               13 Mangere                   1:20.77 
 29  Saniru Hewa                   12 Roskill - AK              1:21.56 
 30  Kyan Potter                   11 F A S T                   1:22.63 
 31  Harish Kishorkumar            13 Howick Pakuranga          1:22.76 
 32  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:23.92 
 33  Connor Nankivell              11 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.65 
 34  Liam Mulholland               12 F A S T                   1:26.34 
 35  Jarrod Seko                   11 Papatoetoe                1:26.53 
 36  Levi Green                    13 Roskill - AK              1:26.76 
 37  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                  1:28.02 
 38  Bodhi Chilcott                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.10 
 39  Leo Chu                       12 Onehunga  - AK            1:28.76 
 40  Logan Spencer                 11 Kowhai - AK               1:28.98 
 41  Julian Ling                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.68 
 42  Andrew Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.13 
 43  George Roose                  10 Pukekohe                  1:30.15 
 44  Calvin Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.62 
 45  Raymond Wang                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.87 
 46  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.71 
 47  William Sun                   10 Kings - AK                1:36.54 
 48  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.18 
 49  Kullen Montgomery             12 F A S T                   1:37.64 
 50  Daniel Ko                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.76 
 51  Jacob Quilty                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.31 
 52  Sean Wang                     12 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.21 
 53  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.28 
 54  James Hong                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.89 
 55  Owen Jin                       9 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.06 
 56  Henry Koo                      8 Howick Pakuranga          1:56.45 
 57  Daniel Farrelly-Grace          9 Howick Pakuranga          2:06.79 
 58  Marco Ye                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 59  Cody Tang                      7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 60  William Lu                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 61  Rohnan Nankivell              13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 62  Jiarui Ren                     7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 63  Ezekiel McMurchy              11 Mangere                        NT 
 64  William Hooper                10 Mangere                        NT 
 65  Janin Nimmo                    7 Mangere                        NT 
 66  Alec Insley                   10 Mangere                        NT 
 67  Tom O'Sullivan                11 Papakura                       NT 
 68  Sahil Bhatti                  12 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 69  Nemanja Markovic               9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 70  Ronald Liu                     9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 
Event 22  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:22.77  10/12/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
8&U Counties:  1:21.09  25/11/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  at 200, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  1:17.09  2/12/2007   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
  9 Counties:  1:08.40  10/02/2001  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        
     10 RACE:  1:11.22  1/12/2013   Jelani Freesir-Wetzell, Howick Pakuranga   
 10 Counties:  1:06.86  23/01/2014  Jelani T. Freesir-Wetzell at 2, HPKCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  1:11.05  5/12/1999   Wendy Oswald, Howick Pakuranga             
 11 Counties:  1:02.15  5/03/2002   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                        
     12 RACE:  1:04.24  6/12/2009   Liana Smith, Pukekohe                      
 12 Counties:  1:00.83  26/11/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp at 2010, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                  1:07.01 
  2  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                1:07.14 
  3  Holly Owen                    14 Papakura                  1:10.52 
  4  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  1:12.42 
  5  Mackenzie Mager               15 Papatoetoe                1:13.34 
  6  Claire MacDonald              13 Kowhai - AK               1:13.37 
  7  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                  1:13.92 
  8  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                  1:14.21 
  9  Michaela Rohm                 13 Howick Pakuranga          1:15.36 
 10  Jessica Hong                  13 Howick Pakuranga          1:15.99 
 11  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                1:16.26 
 12  Darlene Hotwani-Myar          15 Roskill - AK              1:16.75 
 13  Jenna Veal                    12 Roskill - AK              1:17.06 
 14  Erin Hamilton                 13 Pukekohe                  1:17.10 
 15  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:17.31 
 16  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:17.45 
 17  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                  1:18.77 
 18  Grace Tea                     11 Mangere                   1:19.02 
 19  Georgina Dodd                 11 Papakura                  1:19.54 
 20  Hope Sakey                    11 Kowhai - AK               1:20.14 
 21  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                  1:20.31 
 22  Calee Dally                   11 F A S T                   1:21.33 
 23  Elise Woof                    15 Mangere                   1:21.71 
 24  Ashlie Bissett                13 Kowhai - AK               1:21.74 
 25  Nancy Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:23.76 
 26  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.35 
 27  Nadia Mistry                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.63 
 28  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                  1:25.26 
 29  Laura Watts                    9 Roskill - AK              1:25.52 
 30  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.64 
 31  Farchana Bakor                12 Roskill - AK              1:25.70 
 32  Imogene Short                 12 F A S T                   1:26.68 
 33  Jenna Fletcher                11 F A S T                   1:26.96 
 34  Olivia Bates                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.45 
 35  Jessica Cochran               10 F A S T                   1:27.47 
 36  Cindy Zeng                    15 Roskill - AK              1:28.00 
 37  Alex Winn                     11 Roskill - AK              1:28.27 
 38  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.58 
 39  Ella Gilbertson               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.95 
 40  Drew Burrett                  11 F A S T                   1:29.11 
 41  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill - AK              1:29.12 
 42  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.81 
 43  Sophia Nelson                 12 Papakura                  1:30.67 
 44  Olivia Waddell                 9 F A S T                   1:30.67 
 45  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  1:30.92 
 46  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.13 
 47  Serisha Palmer                12 Manurewa                  1:31.23 
 48  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:32.37 
 49  Maia Kervin                   10 Pukekohe                  1:32.65 
 50  Matilda Christy               11 Kowhai - AK               1:34.57 
 51  Hannah Dunn                   12 Manurewa                  1:35.01 
 52  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                  1:35.58 
 53  Sophie Hurley                 13 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.46 
 54  Chloe Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.01 
 55  Bella Colman                  10 Kowhai - AK               1:38.03 
 56  Kymond Chan                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.12 
 57  Lucy Waters                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.29 
 58  Abigail Stewart               12 F A S T                   1:40.27 
 59  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                  1:40.34 
 60  Ella Selby                    10 Roskill - AK              1:40.54 
 61  Silver Phillips-Te Haara      11 Manurewa                  1:41.08 
 62  Poppy Willetts                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.48 
 63  Alyssa Kappeler                9 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.21 
 64  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                  1:42.95 
 65  Bailee Phillips-Te Haara      10 Manurewa                  1:43.66 
 66  Erin Veal                      9 Roskill - AK              1:43.73 
 67  Gabrielle Dalton-Wilson        8 Howick Pakuranga          1:43.74 
 68  Isabella Lonie                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:46.81 
 69  Elay Farmand                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.15 
 70  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:56.79 
 71  Hannah Xu                      8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 72  NA Young Ko                   13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 73  Gariad Chan                    6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 74  Olivia Bush                   12 Mangere                        NT 
 75  Bella Timoteo                 10 Mangere                        NT 
 76  Martha Woof                   10 Mangere                        NT 
 77  Kiana Smith                   12 Papakura                       NT 
 
Event 23  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  53.43  14/12/1997  Jay Kumar, Parnell-AK                        
8&U Counties:  45.83  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Junior, HPKCO-CO     
      9 RACE:  44.60  1/12/2002   Ethan Moser, Onehunga-AK                     
  9 Counties:  45.07  22/11/2014  Zeal I. Jones at 2014 Auckland, PUKCO-CO     
     10 RACE:  43.50  4/12/2016   Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                     
 10 Counties:  39.95  8/02/2003   Ethan Lockerbie, PUK-CO                      
     11 RACE:  42.23  2/12/2012   Josh Harford, Pukekohe                       
 11 Counties:  36.85  9/07/2006   Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO              
     12 RACE:  39.52  7/12/2014   Josh Nichol, Pukekohe                        
 12 Counties:  33.09  14/07/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e, HPK-CO              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Masters                   16 Papakura                    33.73 
  2  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                    36.19 
  3  Matthew Croft                 15 Manurewa                    38.86 
  4  Michael Arnold                14 Papatoetoe                  40.24 
  5  Ethan Pope                    14 Papakura                    41.13 
  6  Rene Pointon                  14 Papatoetoe                  41.51 
  7  Liam Mulholland               12 F A S T                     43.70 
  8  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga            44.17 
  9  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                     45.37 
 10  Raymond Dong                  13 Papakura                    46.00 
 11  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                    46.27 
 12  Tamati Peters                 14 Manurewa                    46.76 
 13  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings - AK                  46.85 
 14  Cameron Croft                 13 Manurewa                    46.88 
 15  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga            48.10 
 16  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga            48.24 
 17  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                  48.26 
 18  Tyler Adams                   12 Pukekohe                    49.15 
 19  Raymond Wang                  11 Howick Pakuranga            50.94 
 20  George Roose                  10 Pukekohe                    52.73 
 21  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga            53.43 
 22  Daniel Ko                     10 Howick Pakuranga            54.29 
 23  Isaiah Dunn                   10 Manurewa                    54.67 
 24  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga            54.77 
 25  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga            55.27 
 26  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            55.69 
 27  Ronald Liu                     9 Roskill - AK                57.69 
 28  Sean Wang                     12 Howick Pakuranga            59.73 
 29  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga            59.77 
 30  Remy Burns                    10 F A S T                   1:00.16 
 31  Peter Seko                     8 Papatoetoe                1:04.93 
 32  Austin Guo                     7 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.92 
 33  Matthew Ye                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 34  Daniel Farrelly-Grace          9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 35  Austin Zhao                    6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 36  Kevin Ma                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 37  Ezekiel McMurchy              11 Mangere                        NT 
 38  William Hooper                10 Mangere                        NT 
 39  Janin Nimmo                    7 Mangere                        NT 
 40  Alec Insley                   10 Mangere                        NT 
 41  Kevin Tran                    16 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 42  Kaden Cossill                 10 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 43  Sahil Bhatti                  12 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 
Event 24  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  48.14  1/12/1993   Carissa Thompson, Parnell-AK                 
8&U Counties:  49.08  22/07/2011  Grace Z. Chang at 2011 SW Hamilton, HPKCO-CO     
      9 RACE:  45.34  2/12/2007   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
  9 Counties:  42.17  21/02/2009  Katie Hohaia, HPK-CO                         
     10 RACE:  43.65  6/12/2015   Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                       
 10 Counties:  38.08  24/11/2017  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2017 Asa, HPKCO-CO      
     11 RACE:  43.41  6/12/2015   Alicia Choo, Howick Pakuranga                
 11 Counties:  38.27  19/02/2011  Katie D. Hohaia at 2011 NZ Jun, HPKCO-CO     
     12 RACE:  39.64  4/12/2016   Arwen Harrison, Papakura                     
 12 Counties:  36.34  26/11/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  at 201, HPKCO-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Millie Norman                 14 Pukekohe                    37.80 
  2  Jessica Hong                  13 Howick Pakuranga            40.21 
  3  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                    40.52 
  4  Keri Miller                   15 Howick Pakuranga            42.08 
  5  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                    42.49 
  6  Isabella Dunn                 13 Manurewa                    42.49 
  7  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                    43.08 
  8  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                    43.32 
  9  Kimberley Allen               16 Kowhai - AK                 44.58 
 10  Darlene Hotwani-Myar          15 Roskill - AK                45.28 
 11  Sahhar Sulaiman               13 Papatoetoe                  46.67 
 12  Pepa Valter                   12 Howick Pakuranga            46.83 
 13  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                    47.16 
 14  Jenna Veal                    12 Roskill - AK                47.52 
 15  Sila Colman                   13 Kowhai - AK                 47.53 
 16  Georgina Dodd                 11 Papakura                    47.68 
 17  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                    47.71 
 18  Grace Richards                12 Kowhai - AK                 49.08 
 19  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                    50.68 
 20  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga            51.12 
 21  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga            51.25 
 22  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                    51.50 
 23  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga            51.65 
 24  Kiana Smith                   12 Papakura                    52.60 
 25  Clee Stride                   10 Howick Pakuranga            53.50 
 26  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                    53.73 
 27  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga            54.55 
 28  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                    55.72 
 29  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill - AK                55.75 
 30  Mia Morrison                   9 Kowhai - AK                 56.26 
 31  Sophie Hurley                 13 Howick Pakuranga            56.68 
 32  Talia Chaney                   8 F A S T                     59.96 
 33  Julya Yang                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.07 
 34  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.15 
 35  Molly Sakey                    8 Kowhai - AK               1:01.35 
 36  Olivia Bush                   12 Mangere                   1:01.53 
 37  Elay Farmand                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:02.26 
 38  Bella Colman                  10 Kowhai - AK               1:03.08 
 39  Ruby Taylor                    9 Kowhai - AK               1:03.37 
 40  Matilda Christy               11 Kowhai - AK               1:04.47 
 41  Jessica Lee                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:04.54 
 42  Brooke Kervin                  9 Pukekohe                  1:04.72 
 43  Martha Woof                   10 Mangere                   1:05.94 
 44  Erin Veal                      9 Roskill - AK              1:09.34 
 45  Ella Selby                    10 Roskill - AK              1:10.69 
 46  Chloe Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:11.01 
 47  Jilliann Flores                8 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.79 
 48  Georgia Weldon-Smith           9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 49  Leona Yao                      8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 50  Leah Yang                      8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 51  Sophie Tao                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 52  Isabella Wright                9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 53  Talia Yuan                     7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 54  Mia Xu                         9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 55  Gariad Chan                    6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 56  Grayce Israel                 14 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 57  Hollie Gilbertson              7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 58  Sarina Tong                    7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 59  Nanami Nakanishi               9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 60  Paige McLachlan-Roberts        7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 61  Betsy Lu                       8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 62  Rosie Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 63  Bella Timoteo                 10 Mangere                        NT 
 64  Grace Aziz                    10 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 65  Johanna Fan                   12 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 66  Marsha Sayarath               13 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 67  Maggie Roose                   8 Pukekohe                       NT 
 
Event 25  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  44.28  6/12/1998   Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga              
8&U Counties:  39.79  25/11/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Asa Junior, HPKCO-CO     
      9 RACE:  37.42  5/12/1999   Chris Adamson, Howick Pakuranga              
  9 Counties:  35.05  19/12/1999  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                        
     10 RACE:  36.70  7/12/2014   Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga             
 10 Counties:  33.00  29/10/2000  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                        
     11 RACE:  34.15  6/12/2015   Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga             
 11 Counties:  31.80  20/02/2015  Ryan L. Oliver at 2015 NZ Juni, HPKCO-CO     
     12 RACE:  34.06  4/12/2016   Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga             
 12 Counties:  29.34  22/11/2009  Joshua Asplin, PPK-CO                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jason Southcombe              19 Papakura                    28.89 
  2  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga            34.07 
  3  Alex Dunkley                  12 Roskill - AK                34.73 
  4  Ethan Pope                    14 Papakura                    34.85 
  5  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                  35.08 
  6  Rene Pointon                  14 Papatoetoe                  36.63 
  7  Daniel Kregting               10 Roskill - AK                36.97 
  8  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                  37.82 
  9  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings - AK                  38.18 
 10  Raymond Dong                  13 Papakura                    38.55 
 11  Aron McKeefry                 14 Manurewa                    39.05 
 12  Joshua Zhang                  12 Onehunga  - AK              40.26 
 13  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                    41.16 
 14  Leo Arrowsmith                11 Howick Pakuranga            41.86 
 15  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga            42.64 
 16  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga            42.95 
 17  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga            44.00 
 18  Andrew Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga            46.32 
 19  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                     46.65 
 20  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                    48.13 
 21  Gary Yuan                      9 Onehunga  - AK              48.44 
 22  Harish Kishorkumar            13 Howick Pakuranga            48.62 
 23  Reece Robinson                13 Howick Pakuranga            50.14 
 24  Kyle Hughes                   11 Howick Pakuranga            50.80 
 25  Will Chen                     10 Howick Pakuranga            51.09 
 26  Remy Burns                    10 F A S T                     51.44 
 27  Kenneth Luo                   10 Howick Pakuranga            52.22 
 28  Ryan Elliott                  11 F A S T                     53.06 
 29  Henry Koo                      8 Howick Pakuranga          1:00.03 
 30  Oscar Guo                      9 Howick Pakuranga          1:08.99 
 31  William Lu                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 32  Daniel Ko                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 33  Jiarui Ren                     7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 34  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 35  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 36  Aaron Santoso                  9 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 37  Nemanja Markovic               9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 
Event 26  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  42.05  10/12/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
8&U Counties:  39.78  13/02/1999  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          
      9 RACE:  37.50  5/12/2004   Helena Gasson, Pukekohe                      
  9 Counties:  35.13  16/02/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO               
     10 RACE:  42.49  7/12/2014   Edie Ancell, Waitakere City                  
 10 Counties:  31.92  4/02/2001   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          
     11 RACE:  38.60  7/12/2014   Alida Seits, LASER Mt Eden-AK                
 11 Counties:  31.57  3/12/2006   Helena Gasson, PUK-CO                        
     12 RACE:  33.69  4/12/2016   Elizabeth Murphy, FAST                       
 12 Counties:  29.33  19/02/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Holly Owen                    14 Papakura                    35.31 
  2  Claire MacDonald              13 Kowhai - AK                 35.68 
  3  Eimh Rollo                    14 Manurewa                    36.18 
  4  Danielle Asiata               11 Howick Pakuranga            36.22 
  5  Sarita Hetherington           13 Howick Pakuranga            36.70 
  6  Zoe Shuker                    14 Papakura                    36.71 
  7  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                  37.04 
  8  Erin Hamilton                 13 Pukekohe                    37.88 
  9  Kate Midgley                  15 Papatoetoe                  38.19 
 10  Alissa Te Kiri                13 F A S T                     38.73 
 11  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga            39.76 
 12  Charlotte Young               11 United - AK                 40.39 
 13  Hope Sakey                    11 Kowhai - AK                 41.10 
 14  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                  41.90 
 15  Clee Stride                   10 Howick Pakuranga            42.14 
 16  Grace Tea                     11 Mangere                     42.14 
 17  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                  42.15 
 18  Ashlie Bissett                13 Kowhai - AK                 42.49 
 19  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga            43.03 
 20  Mackenzie Mager               15 Papatoetoe                  43.35 
 21  Jessica Cochran               10 F A S T                     43.97 
 22  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                    44.34 
 23  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                  44.93 
 24  Lily Madill                   12 F A S T                     45.31 
 25  Abigail Stewart               12 F A S T                     45.34 
 26  Elise Woof                    15 Mangere                     45.84 
 27  Lucy Waters                   10 Howick Pakuranga            47.31 
 28  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                    47.56 
 29  Poppy Willetts                10 Howick Pakuranga            48.60 
 30  Imogene Short                 12 F A S T                     49.00 
 31  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga            49.08 
 32  Olivia Waddell                 9 F A S T                     49.69 
 33  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                    50.32 
 34  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga            50.85 
 35  Halena Kearns                  9 North Shore - AK            52.17 
 36  Siina Cooke                    9 Kowhai - AK                 53.32 
 37  Maia Kervin                   10 Pukekohe                    53.53 
 38  Sienna Morrison                8 Kowhai - AK                 55.64 
 39  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                    55.78 
 40  Cindy Zeng                    15 Roskill - AK                56.61 
 41  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                    57.84 
 42  Isabella Lonie                10 Howick Pakuranga            58.34 
 43  Elay Farmand                  10 Howick Pakuranga            59.52 
 44  Talia Chaney                   8 F A S T                   1:00.19 
 45  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 46  Samantha Souphantavong         7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 47  Soyo Yamagami                  6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 48  Gabrielle Dalton-Wilson        8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 49  NA Young Ko                   13 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 50  Chloe Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 51  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 52  Alyssa Kappeler                9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 53  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                       NT 
 54  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                       NT 
 55  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 56  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 
Event 27  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  45.79  10/12/2006  Jarrod Mincham, Waterhole-AK                 
8&U Counties:  42.02  7/10/2006   Hayden R. Church at Ace Swims, MAN-CO        
      9 RACE:  38.13  6/12/2015   Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                     
  9 Counties:  38.13  6/12/2015   Quintin L. Wong at 2015 CO Ann, PPTCO-CO     
     10 RACE:  39.63  7/12/2014   Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga             
 10 Counties:  35.52  25/11/2011  Zac Dell at 2011 Auckland Juni, PUKCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  36.91  6/12/2015   Gustav Campher, Howick Pakuranga             
 11 Counties:  33.82  17/02/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                           
     12 RACE:  34.62  2/12/2012   Adrian Chong, Howick Pakuranga               
 12 Counties:  31.17  22/11/2009  Joshua Asplin, PPK-CO                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                  38.37 
  2  Arun Dunn                     13 Pukekohe                    38.84 
  3  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                     39.26 
  4  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga            39.89 
  5  Darren Chan                   15 Papatoetoe                  40.35 
  6  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga            40.61 
  7  Cameron Croft                 13 Manurewa                    41.08 
  8  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                    41.57 
  9  Matthew Croft                 15 Manurewa                    41.76 
 10  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                    42.66 
 11  Lucas Hannah                  14 Manurewa                    43.47 
 12  George Roose                  10 Pukekohe                    44.22 
 13  Saniru Hewa                   12 Roskill - AK                44.25 
 14  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga            45.78 
 15  Bodhi Chilcott                 9 Howick Pakuranga            45.90 
 16  Levi Green                    13 Roskill - AK                46.37 
 17  Alesana Timoteo               13 Mangere                     46.41 
 18  Tyler Adams                   12 Pukekohe                    47.11 
 19  Leo Arrowsmith                11 Howick Pakuranga            47.29 
 20  Kullen Montgomery             12 F A S T                     47.67 
 21  Harry Williams                11 F A S T                     48.41 
 22  Tom O'Sullivan                11 Papakura                    48.95 
 23  Peter Seko                     8 Papatoetoe                  49.22 
 24  Jarrod Seko                   11 Papatoetoe                  50.07 
 25  Ryan Elliott                  11 F A S T                     50.08 
 26  Jacob Quilty                  10 Howick Pakuranga            51.03 
 27  Caleb Palmer                  11 Manurewa                    51.31 
 28  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga            51.96 
 29  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            53.28 
 30  Noah Muliaumasealii            8 Kowhai - AK                 59.79 
 31  Janin Nimmo                    7 Mangere                   1:00.31 
 32  Daniel Farrelly-Grace          9 Howick Pakuranga          1:03.52 
 33  Cody Tang                      7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 34  Austin Zhao                    6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 35  Colin Hong                     8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 36  Sean Wang                     12 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 37  Ezekiel McMurchy              11 Mangere                        NT 
 38  William Hooper                10 Mangere                        NT 
 39  Kevin Tran                    16 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 40  Aaron Santoso                  9 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 41  Kaden Cossill                 10 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 42  Sahil Bhatti                  12 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 
Event 28  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  41.78  7/12/2003   Alyssa Wong, Waterhole-AK                    
8&U Counties:  41.33  27/11/2015  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2015 Asa, HPKCO-CO      
      9 RACE:  39.66  5/12/2004   Helena Gasson, Pukekohe                      
  9 Counties:  37.56  13/02/2000  Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          
     10 RACE:  39.95  1/12/2013   Jelani Freesir-Wetzell, Howick Pakuranga     
 10 Counties:  34.79  9/04/2016   Janaye L. Burns at 2016 Junior, PUKCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  39.12  6/12/2015   Arwen Harrison, Papakura                     
 11 Counties:  33.55  5/03/2002   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          
     12 RACE:  36.38  4/12/2016   Elizabeth Murphy, FAST                       
 12 Counties:  32.39  19/02/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Wesseling               13 Howick Pakuranga            35.89 
  2  Keri Miller                   15 Howick Pakuranga            36.36 
  3  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                  37.63 
  4  Sarita Hetherington           13 Howick Pakuranga            37.92 
  5  Calee Dally                   11 F A S T                     38.05 
  6  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                    38.69 
  7  Anita Vongkhamdy              13 Papakura                    39.39 
  8  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga            41.11 
  9  Olivia Bates                   9 Howick Pakuranga            42.24 
 10  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga            42.95 
 11  Julya Yang                    11 Howick Pakuranga            43.30 
 12  Mae-Ying Reynolds             10 Howick Pakuranga            43.60 
 13  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga            43.63 
 14  Alex Winn                     11 Roskill - AK                44.30 
 15  Teigan Archer                 13 Manurewa                    45.35 
 16  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                  45.50 
 17  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga            45.76 
 18  Ella Gilbertson               11 Howick Pakuranga            45.97 
 19  Farchana Bakor                12 Roskill - AK                46.35 
 20  Matilda Christy               11 Kowhai - AK                 46.95 
 21  Nancy Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga            47.25 
 22  Ruby Taylor                    9 Kowhai - AK                 47.54 
 23  Serisha Palmer                12 Manurewa                    47.92 
 24  Nadia Mistry                  11 Howick Pakuranga            48.02 
 25  Madison Thorn                 12 F A S T                     48.27 
 26  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                    48.78 
 27  Sophia Nelson                 12 Papakura                    49.10 
 28  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                  49.48 
 29  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga            50.09 
 30  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga            50.62 
 31  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 F A S T                     50.85 
 32  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                    51.25 
 33  Isabella Lonie                10 Howick Pakuranga            52.56 
 34  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                    52.56 
 35  Lucy Lonie                    10 Howick Pakuranga            54.04 
 36  Maggie Roose                   8 Pukekohe                    55.05 
 37  Brooke Kervin                  9 Pukekohe                    56.03 
 38  Nanami Nakanishi               9 Howick Pakuranga            56.96 
 39  Olivia Bush                   12 Mangere                   1:00.67 
 40  Betsy Lu                       8 Howick Pakuranga          1:05.86 
 41  Leona Yao                      8 Howick Pakuranga          1:05.99 
 42  Talia Yuan                     7 Howick Pakuranga          1:06.72 
 43  Sarina Tong                    7 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.65 
 44  Sophie Barlow                  8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 45  Hannah Xu                      8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 46  Zara McGill                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 47  Leah Yang                      8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 48  Hollie Gilbertson              7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 49  Syesha John                    9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 50  Rebecca Anderson              11 Papakura                       NT 
 51  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 52  Grace Aziz                    10 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 53  Johanna Fan                   12 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 54  Marsha Sayarath               13 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 55  Sahhar Sulaiman               13 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 56  Laura Watts                    9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 
Event 29  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  38.09  2/12/2001   Zachary Riosa, Waterhole-AK                  
8&U Counties:  32.75  28/11/1999  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                        
      9 RACE:  33.73  6/12/2015   Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                     
  9 Counties:  32.46  14/07/2007  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     10 RACE:  34.92  2/12/2012   Brandon Walton, Pukekohe                     
 10 Counties:  30.30  16/02/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     11 RACE:  32.52  2/12/2012   Josh Harford, Pukekohe                       
 11 Counties:  28.66  10/10/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     12 RACE:  29.10  2/12/2012   Adrian Chong, Howick Pakuranga               
 12 Counties:  26.58  23/10/2010  Hayden R. Church at WAQ Level, HPKCO-CO      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Palmer                14 Manurewa                    28.19 
  2  Caleb Chilcott                14 Howick Pakuranga            28.63 
  3  Ethan Bull                    14 Papakura                    29.61 
  4  Lucas Hannah                  14 Manurewa                    31.47 
  5  Michael Arnold                14 Papatoetoe                  32.12 
  6  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga            32.92 
  7  Takumi Thornley               13 Papakura                    32.98 
  8  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                     33.39 
  9  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                    33.64 
 10  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                    33.83 
 11  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                    34.14 
 12  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga            34.39 
 13  Jason Martin                  12 Manurewa                    34.67 
 14  Tamati Peters                 14 Manurewa                    34.72 
 15  Eric Chou                     11 Howick Pakuranga            35.05 
 16  Geoffrey Lu                   10 Howick Pakuranga            36.58 
 17  Kyan Potter                   11 F A S T                     36.78 
 18  Alesana Timoteo               13 Mangere                     36.83 
 19  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga            36.86 
 20  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                    37.43 
 21  George Roose                  10 Pukekohe                    37.76 
 22  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                     38.09 
 23  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga            38.18 
 24  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                    38.47 
 25  Tyler Adams                   12 Pukekohe                    40.04 
 26  Kyle Hughes                   11 Howick Pakuranga            40.11 
 27  Bodhi Chilcott                 9 Howick Pakuranga            40.18 
 28  Kaden Cossill                 10 Papatoetoe                  40.45 
 29  Jarrod Seko                   11 Papatoetoe                  40.74 
 30  Caleb Palmer                  11 Manurewa                    43.16 
 31  Isaiah Dunn                   10 Manurewa                    43.30 
 32  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            43.59 
 33  Kenneth Luo                   10 Howick Pakuranga            43.96 
 34  Callum Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            45.14 
 35  Sean Wang                     12 Howick Pakuranga            45.84 
 36  Sahil Bhatti                  12 Papatoetoe                  46.68 
 37  BaiLin Lu                     10 Howick Pakuranga            47.06 
 38  Chris Tong                     9 Howick Pakuranga            47.46 
 39  Peter Seko                     8 Papatoetoe                  47.64 
 40  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga            47.73 
 41  Colin Hong                     8 Howick Pakuranga            47.95 
 42  Darren Liu                    10 Howick Pakuranga            48.00 
 43  James Hong                     9 Howick Pakuranga            48.76 
 44  Jinitha Hewa                  11 Roskill - AK                50.04 
 45  Janin Nimmo                    7 Mangere                     50.28 
 46  William Lu                    10 Howick Pakuranga            50.75 
 47  Owen Jin                       9 Howick Pakuranga            53.02 
 48  Noah Muliaumasealii            8 Kowhai - AK                 57.27 
 49  Austin Guo                     7 Howick Pakuranga            58.83 
 50  Kevin Ma                       9 Howick Pakuranga            59.05 
 51  Marco Ye                       9 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 52  Matthew Ye                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 53  Cody Tang                      7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 54  Austin Zhao                    6 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 55  Veeran Reddy                  10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 56  Shang Zhou                    10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 57  Daniel Ko                     10 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 58  Ezekiel McMurchy              11 Mangere                        NT 
 59  William Hooper                10 Mangere                        NT 
 60  Alec Insley                   10 Mangere                        NT 
 61  Tom O'Sullivan                11 Papakura                       NT 
 62  Kevin Tran                    16 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 63  Aaron Santoso                  9 Papatoetoe                     NT 
 64  Nemanja Markovic               9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 65  Ronald Liu                     9 Roskill - AK                   NT 
 66  Harry Williams                11 F A S T                        NT 
 
Event 30  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  38.96  6/12/2009   Natasha Latu, Waterhole-AK                   
8&U Counties:  35.38  11/11/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO               
      9 RACE:  34.07  5/12/2004   Helena Gasson, Pukekohe                      
  9 Counties:  32.83  12/02/2000  Emma Hunter  Counties Manukau, PPTCO-CO      
     10 RACE:  30.94  6/12/2015   Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                       
 10 Counties:  29.55  9/04/2016   Janaye L. Burns at 2016 Junior, PUKCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  30.91  4/12/2016   Janaye Burns, Pukekohe                       
 11 Counties:  29.04  5/03/2002   Emma Hunter, PPT-CO                          
     12 RACE:  31.71  7/12/2014   Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga                
 12 Counties:  27.46  18/04/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Wesseling               13 Howick Pakuranga            30.29 
  2  Holly Owen                    14 Papakura                    32.39 
  3  Claire MacDonald              13 Kowhai - AK                 32.98 
  4  Sahhar Sulaiman               13 Papatoetoe                  33.03 
  5  Pepa Valter                   12 Howick Pakuranga            33.69 
  6  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                    33.94 
  7  Erin Hamilton                 13 Pukekohe                    34.04 
  8  Michaela Rohm                 13 Howick Pakuranga            34.22 
  9  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                    34.89 
 10  Kate Midgley                  15 Papatoetoe                  34.91 
 11  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga            35.94 
 12  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga            36.37 
 13  Grace Tea                     11 Mangere                     36.39 
 14  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                    36.90 
 15  Imogene Short                 12 F A S T                     37.40 
 16  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga            37.45 
 17  Elise Woof                    15 Mangere                     37.71 
 18  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga            37.81 
 19  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                    37.81 
 20  Serisha Palmer                12 Manurewa                    38.03 
 21  Drew Burrett                  11 F A S T                     38.38 
 22  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                    38.42 
 23  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                    38.52 
 24  Nadia Mistry                  11 Howick Pakuranga            38.84 
 25  Jenna Fletcher                11 F A S T                     39.31 
 26  Abigail Stewart               12 F A S T                     39.39 
 27  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                    39.68 
 28  Sophie Hurley                 13 Howick Pakuranga            40.21 
 29  Madison Thorn                 12 F A S T                     40.41 
 30  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                  40.53 
 31  Rebecca Anderson              11 Papakura                    40.76 
 32  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                  40.90 
 33  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill - AK                41.06 
 34  Hannah Dunn                   12 Manurewa                    41.43 
 35  Kiana Smith                   12 Papakura                    41.60 
 36  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                  42.46 
 37  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                    42.80 
 38  Silver Phillips-Te Haara      11 Manurewa                    42.90 
 39  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 F A S T                     43.11 
 40  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                    43.28 
 41  Erin Veal                      9 Roskill - AK                44.23 
 42  Bailee Phillips-Te Haara      10 Manurewa                    44.50 
 43  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga            44.52 
 44  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                    44.60 
 45  Georgia Weldon-Smith           9 Howick Pakuranga            44.73 
 46  Kaitlyn Rohm                  10 Howick Pakuranga            44.78 
 47  Ella Selby                    10 Roskill - AK                45.10 
 48  Grace Aziz                    10 Papatoetoe                  45.23 
 49  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                  46.02 
 50  Nanami Nakanishi               9 Howick Pakuranga            46.63 
 51  Lucy Lonie                    10 Howick Pakuranga            47.26 
 52  Gabrielle Dalton-Wilson        8 Howick Pakuranga            47.27 
 53  Sophie Tao                     9 Howick Pakuranga            48.28 
 54  Martha Woof                   10 Mangere                     48.46 
 55  Breanah Kirby                 10 Howick Pakuranga            49.24 
 56  Elay Farmand                  10 Howick Pakuranga            49.97 
 57  Mia Xu                         9 Howick Pakuranga            49.98 
 58  Zara McGill                    9 Howick Pakuranga            50.49 
 59  Olivia Bush                   12 Mangere                     50.53 
 60  Jilliann Flores                8 Howick Pakuranga            50.73 
 61  Maggie Roose                   8 Pukekohe                    51.41 
 62  Sienna Morrison                8 Kowhai - AK                 51.95 
 63  Molly Sakey                    8 Kowhai - AK                 52.44 
 64  Jessica Lee                    9 Howick Pakuranga            53.16 
 65  Samantha Souphantavong         7 Howick Pakuranga            53.41 
 66  Lara Diprose                   8 Howick Pakuranga            53.84 
 67  Brooke Kervin                  9 Pukekohe                    54.00 
 68  Talia Yuan                     7 Howick Pakuranga            55.27 
 69  Betsy Lu                       8 Howick Pakuranga            57.52 
 70  Syesha John                    9 Howick Pakuranga            59.10 
 71  Hannah Xu                      8 Howick Pakuranga          1:00.58 
 72  Isabella Wright                9 Howick Pakuranga          1:05.14 
 73  Leona Yao                      8 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.89 
 74  Sarina Tong                    7 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.58 
 75  Sophie Barlow                  8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 76  Leah Yang                      8 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 77  Grayce Israel                 14 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 78  Hollie Gilbertson              7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 79  Paige McLachlan-Roberts        7 Howick Pakuranga               NT 
 80  Bella Timoteo                 10 Mangere                        NT 
 81  Georgina Dodd                 11 Papakura                       NT 
 82  Johanna Fan                   12 Papatoetoe                     NT