Licensed to Papatoetoe Aquatic Centre - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/10/2017 01:16 AM
                           Swimming Counties Manukau                           
                    2017 Counties Junior Winter Champs - SC                    
                         Psych Sheet - Version Last                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
8&U Counties:   7:18.10  27/08/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Hpk Honda, HPKCO-CO  
      9 RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
9 Counties -:   6:14.88  20/09/2015  Quintin L. Wong at September,, PPTCO-CO   
     10 RACE:   6:04.01  6/10/2007   Bayley Main, Howick Pakuranga             
 10 Counties:   5:55.12  28/05/2016  Quintin L. Wong at Whl 400 plu, PPTCO-CO  
     11 RACE:   5:24.45  10/09/2005  Ethan Moser, Parnell-AK                   
 11 Counties:   5:31.44  27/08/2006  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae, HPK-CO            
     12 RACE:   5:03.88  6/10/2007   Corey Main, Howick Pakuranga              
 12 Counties:   5:03.88  6/10/2007   Corey Main, HPK-CO                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Jiang                   12 Howick Pakuranga          5:45.76 
  2  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          5:54.99 
  3  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          6:36.01 
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
8&U Counties:   6:55.54  21/12/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
      9 RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
9 Counties -:   6:04.70  11/11/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
     10 RACE:   5:51.64  16/09/2001  Carmen Ooi, Waterhole-AK                  
 10 Counties:   5:39.60  21/03/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
     11 RACE:   5:26.18  17/10/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga  
 11 Counties:   5:26.18  17/10/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
     12 RACE:   5:12.13  16/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga  
 12 Counties:   5:12.13  16/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp at 2010, HPKCO-CO  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Crowe                    12 Howick Pakuranga          5:34.75 
  2  Sophie Robb                   11 Kings Swim Club           5:51.65 
  3  Marissa Dodd                  12 Howick Pakuranga          5:51.76 
  4  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          6:14.57 
  5  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  6:18.12 
  6  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          6:25.64 
 
Event 3  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  40.74  15/09/2002  Freddie Bassett, Mt Eden-AK                  
8&U Counties:  42.48  22/07/2017  Daniel E. Loh at Hamilton Wint, HPKCO-CO     
      9 RACE:  37.71  15/09/2002  Blake Bassett, Mt Eden-AK                    
9 Counties -:  37.28  19/08/2012  Tristan G. Eiselen at Lme L2 A, HPKCO-CO     
     10 RACE:  34.31  16/10/2010  Owen Chen, LASER Mt Eden                     
 10 Counties:  33.71  7/06/2014   Oscar T. Cowley-Andrea at Coun, HPKCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  31.98  17/10/2009  Jason Smeets, King's Swim Club               
 11 Counties:  31.78  13/10/2001  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                        
     12 RACE:  28.71  17/10/2009  Joshua Asplin, Papakura                      
 12 Counties:  28.71  17/10/2009  Joshua Asplin, PPK-CO                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hugo Batchelor                12 Kings Swim Club             31.28 
  2  Caleb Wyatt                   12 Rnzaf Base                  33.68 
  3  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                  35.58 
  4  Daniel Cieplinski             12 Howick Pakuranga            35.99 
  5  Lucas Dowty                   12 Thames Swim Club            36.17 
  6  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                  37.12 
  7  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga            37.90 
  8  Oscar Harris                  12 Kings Swim Club             37.93 
  9  Sam Hawke                     12 Kings Swim Club             37.95 
 10  Leon Duke                     12 Fast                        38.15 
 11  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings Swim Club             38.19 
 12  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga            39.76 
 13  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                    39.90 
 14  Brian Ng                      11 Kings Swim Club             40.15 
 15  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                    41.15 
 16  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga            41.64 
 17  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga            41.76 
 18  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                    41.87 
 19  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga            42.03 
 20  Bo Lei                        10 Howick Pakuranga            42.86 
 21  Kyan Potter                   11 Fast                        43.35 
 22  James Trathen                 11 Howick Pakuranga            43.36 
 23  Liam Mulholland               12 Fast                        43.53 
 24  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga            43.67 
 25  Blake Faleafa                 11 Rnzaf Base                  43.88 
 26  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga            44.64 
 27  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga            45.07 
 28  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga            45.07 
 29  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                    45.84 
 30  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                    47.44 
 31  Andrew Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga            48.94 
 32  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga            49.32 
 33  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                    49.62 
 34  Ethan Curlett                  9 Howick Pakuranga            49.83 
 35  Ethan Chan                    11 Kings Swim Club             50.14 
 36  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                     51.41 
 37  Julian Ling                   10 Howick Pakuranga            51.57 
 38  Quinn Gardiner-Hall           11 Fast                        52.00 
 39  Kullen Montgomery             12 Fast                        54.88 
 40  Sam Molloy                    10 Howick Pakuranga            57.45 
 41  Henry Koo                      8 Howick Pakuranga          1:02.70 
 42  Max Liu                       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:06.43 
 
Event 4  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  40.15  23/09/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
8&U Counties:  39.98  17/06/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO               
      9 RACE:  37.26  6/10/2007   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
9 Counties -:  34.08  31/05/2015  Janaye L. Burns at 2015 Counti, PUKCO-CO     
     10 RACE:  33.59  11/10/2014  Aimee Crosbie, King's                        
 10 Counties:  32.76  19/09/2015  Janaye L. Burns at Pukekohe Se, PUKCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  30.98  10/10/2015  Aimee Crosbie, Kings Swim Club               
 11 Counties:  30.61  2/07/2010   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp at Coun, HPK-CO       
     12 RACE:  29.86  16/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
 12 Counties:  28.85  30/06/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Liv Peebles                   11 Central City                31.41 
  2  Janaye Burns                  12 Pukekohe                    32.08 
  3  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                    32.12 
  4  Miandi Oosthuizen             12 Howick Pakuranga            33.37 
  5  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                  34.12 
  6  Lucy Blanchard                11 Kings Swim Club             35.44 
  7  Victoria Jagusch              12 Kings Swim Club             35.52 
  8  Scarlett Robb                  9 Kings Swim Club             36.32 
  9  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga            36.49 
 10  Trinity Greig                 12 Kings Swim Club             36.49 
 11  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga            36.54 
 12  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                  37.29 
 13  Claire MacDonald              12 Kowhai Swim Club            37.73 
 14  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                    38.79 
 15  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                    38.97 
 16  Georgia Haycock               11 Howick Pakuranga            39.60 
 17  Jessie Dai                    12 Papakura                    40.09 
 18  Mandy Jing                    11 Howick Pakuranga            40.54 
 19  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                  41.20 
 20  Freya Hingston                10 Howick Pakuranga            41.21 
 21  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga            41.29 
 22  Calee Dally                   11 Fast                        41.56 
 23  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga            41.70 
 24  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                  41.70 
 25  Jacey Li                      12 Howick Pakuranga            42.35 
 26  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga            42.39 
 27  Darnika Howe                  11 Pukekohe                    44.17 
 28  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga            44.33 
 29  Kimora-Lee Iakopo             10 Papatoetoe                  44.47 
 30  Isabella Lambie                9 Parnell Swim                44.93 
 31  Madison Harada                11 Howick Pakuranga            45.27 
 32  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See          10 Howick Pakuranga            45.42 
 33  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                        45.88 
 34  Arabella Duncan               11 Kings Swim Club             45.91 
 35  Mackenzie Walker              12 Roskill Swim                45.93 
 36  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga            46.19 
 37  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                    46.20 
 38  Abby Davidson                 11 Kings Swim Club             46.38 
 39  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga            46.47 
 40  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga            46.48 
 41  Matilda Christy               10 Kowhai Swim Club            46.63 
 42  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                    46.72 
 43  Nancy Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            47.50 
 44  Jessica Cochran               10 Fast                        49.26 
 45  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                    49.66 
 46  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                    49.94 
 47  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga            50.25 
 48  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga            51.01 
 49  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                        51.28 
 50  Emma Wang                     10 Howick Pakuranga            51.32 
 51  Drew Burrett                  11 Fast                        51.54 
 52  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                  51.99 
 53  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                    52.46 
 54  Lylah Sugarman                 9 Howick Pakuranga            52.70 
 55  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga            52.82 
 56  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                        53.60 
 57  Drew McKenzie                 11 Pukekohe                    54.09 
 58  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                    54.25 
 59  Lucy Gilmour                  11 Papakura                    54.66 
 60  Hayley Newington              11 Papakura                    56.34 
 61  Charlise Ruddell              10 Fast                        58.00 
 62  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                  1:01.18 
 63  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                1:02.38 
 64  Briar Roden                   11 Fast                      1:05.07 
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:48.51  17/10/2009  John Danesh_Clough, King's Swim Club       
8&U Counties:  1:51.89  22/07/2017  Daniel E. Loh at Hamilton Wint, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  1:35.74  15/09/2002  Ethan Moser, Onehunga-AK-                  
9 Counties -:  1:36.22  10/10/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 Counti, PPTCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  1:30.15  8/10/2016   Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   
 10 Counties:  1:28.44  18/07/2014  James M. Slessor at 2014 Hpk H, HPKCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  1:20.51  15/09/2002  Malcolm Richardson, Roskill-AK             
 11 Counties:  1:17.62  27/08/2006  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae, HPK-CO             
     12 RACE:  1:19.01  15/09/2002  Amini Fonua, Roskill-AK                    
 12 Counties:  1:13.04  25/08/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae, HPK-CO             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Jiang                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.66 
  2  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                1:30.00 
  3  Jackson Kennard               11 Kings Swim Club           1:32.04 
  4  Leon Duke                     12 Fast                      1:32.79 
  5  Lucas Dowty                   12 Thames Swim Club          1:35.72 
  6  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:36.30 
  7  Jason Martin                  12 Manurewa                  1:38.26 
  8  Caleb Wyatt                   12 Rnzaf Base                1:38.50 
  9  Kevin Zhang                   11 Roskill Swim              1:38.60 
 10  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                1:38.99 
 11  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.20 
 12  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.27 
 13  Andre Chan                    11 Roskill Swim              1:40.93 
 14  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.57 
 15  Brian Ng                      11 Kings Swim Club           1:43.35 
 16  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.42 
 17  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.82 
 18  Hamzah Al-ani                 10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.47 
 19  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.61 
 20  Yingpeng(Dennis) Wu            9 United Swim               1:49.02 
 21  Daniel Kregting                9 Roskill Swim              1:49.63 
 22  Liam Mulholland               12 Fast                      1:49.84 
 23  Ethan Chan                    11 Kings Swim Club           1:50.14 
 24  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:50.32 
 25  Joshua Willmer                12 Papakura                  1:50.88 
 26  Buckley Chen                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:51.25 
 27  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.51 
 28  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.58 
 29  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.80 
 30  Charlie Millington            10 Pukekohe                  1:52.94 
 31  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                   1:54.43 
 32  Ethan Choo                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:54.98 
 33  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                  1:55.68 
 34  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:56.14 
 35  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:57.51 
 36  Von Ooi                        9 Kings Swim Club           1:57.88 
 37  Ethan Curlett                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:59.24 
 38  Jussi McKenzie                 9 Pukekohe                  1:59.29 
 39  Bo Lei                        10 Howick Pakuranga          1:59.74 
 40  William Sun                   10 Kings Swim Club           2:00.22 
 41  Sam Molloy                    10 Howick Pakuranga          2:01.39 
 42  Kyan Potter                   11 Fast                      2:03.19 
 43  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga          2:03.30 
 44  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                   2:04.55 
 45  Khairul Fariz Fariz            9 Howick Pakuranga          2:05.08 
 46  Logan Spencer                 11 Kowhai Swim Club          2:07.99 
 47  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga          2:09.09 
 48  Ethan Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          2:09.42 
 49  Samuel Jackson                12 Rnzaf Base                2:15.38 
 50  Ryan Xie                       9 Kings Swim Club           2:15.53 
 51  Isaiah Dunn                   10 Manurewa                  2:33.40 
 52  Max Liu                       10 Howick Pakuranga          2:33.80 
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:41.59  1/10/2011   Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              
8&U Counties:  1:40.80  17/06/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
      9 RACE:  1:37.79  8/10/2016   Mulan Chan See, Howick Pakuranga           
9 Counties -:  1:26.94  17/02/2017  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2017 NZ J, HPKCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  1:27.59  18/10/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 10 Counties:  1:24.05  30/05/2010  Katie D. Hohaia at 2010 ST Geo, HPK-CO     
     11 RACE:  1:22.78  18/10/2008  Charlotte O'Hara, North Shore-AK           
 11 Counties:  1:21.85  5/09/2016   Trelise L. Dance at Nzct Aims, HPKCO-CO    
     12 RACE:  1:19.12  16/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 12 Counties:  1:14.69  11/09/2017  Trelise L. Dance at Anchor Aim, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Greig                 12 Kings Swim Club           1:22.05 
  2  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                1:22.71 
  3  Miandi Oosthuizen             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:23.51 
  4  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                  1:28.88 
  5  Marissa Dodd                  12 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.68 
  6  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                  1:31.97 
  7  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:33.01 
  8  Darnika Howe                  11 Pukekohe                  1:36.09 
  9  Sophie Robb                   11 Kings Swim Club           1:36.54 
 10  Victoria Jagusch              12 Kings Swim Club           1:36.63 
 11  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                1:36.86 
 12  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                1:36.86 
 13  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  1:37.31 
 14  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                  1:37.75 
 15  Giselle Rollo                 11 Manurewa                  1:37.90 
 16  Kimora-Lee Iakopo             10 Papatoetoe                1:38.45 
 17  Georgia Haycock               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.15 
 18  Jacey Li                      12 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.92 
 19  Mandy Jing                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.50 
 20  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.81 
 21  Melika Zeyni                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.95 
 22  Alena Elmore                  12 Papakura                  1:42.77 
 23  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.98 
 24  Freya Hingston                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:43.27 
 25  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                  1:43.94 
 26  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                1:44.09 
 27  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.03 
 28  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.69 
 29  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:46.62 
 30  Teresa Barriball              12 Thames Swim Club          1:46.85 
 31  Grace Richards                12 Kowhai Swim Club          1:47.29 
 32  Drew Burrett                  11 Fast                      1:47.59 
 33  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.30 
 34  Isabella Lambie                9 Parnell Swim              1:49.69 
 35  Abby Davidson                 11 Kings Swim Club           1:50.34 
 36  Farchana Bakor                11 Roskill Swim              1:50.41 
 37  Zoriah Wong See                8 Howick Pakuranga          1:51.25 
 38  Sasha Jamieson                11 Kowhai Swim Club          1:51.75 
 39  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  1:51.80 
 40  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      1:52.50 
 41  Isabella Bolton               10 Papakura                  1:52.77 
 42  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.74 
 43  Jessica Cochran               10 Fast                      1:54.07 
 44  Elena-Rhys Uta'i               8 Howick Pakuranga          1:54.16 
 45  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                  1:55.20 
 46  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                  1:55.66 
 47  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See          10 Howick Pakuranga          1:55.96 
 48  Charlise Ruddell              10 Fast                      1:56.44 
 49  Annika Bayer                  10 Kowhai Swim Club          1:56.63 
 50  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.85 
 51  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:00.26 
 52  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill Swim              2:02.06 
 53  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga          2:02.42 
 54  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                  2:02.79 
 55  Emily Faleafa                  9 Rnzaf Base                2:03.11 
 56  Sophia Nelson                 11 Papakura                  2:03.50 
 57  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                      2:03.59 
 58  Leanna Park                    8 Howick Pakuranga          2:04.42 
 59  Mia Morrison                   9 Kowhai Swim Club          2:04.94 
 60  Maia Kervin                   10 Pukekohe                  2:05.38 
 61  Alex Winn                     11 Roskill Swim              2:05.85 
 62  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga          2:06.37 
 63  Lucy O'Reilly                 10 United Swim               2:07.81 
 64  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                  2:08.43 
 65  Lisa Shi                       8 Howick Pakuranga          2:09.54 
 66  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                  2:09.87 
 67  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga          2:10.17 
 68  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                2:11.38 
 69  Brooke Kervin                  8 Pukekohe                  2:13.64 
 70  Talia Chaney                   8 Fast                      2:13.76 
 71  Calee Dally                   11 Fast                      2:16.13 
 72  Ava Ellis                     10 Howick Pakuranga          2:17.51 
 73  Sienna Morrison                7 Kowhai Swim Club          2:35.33 
 
Event 7  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  3:07.04  16/10/2010  Sungju Kim, North Shore-AK                 
8&U Counties:  3:14.65  18/07/2014  Quintin L. Wong at 2014 Hpk Ho, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  2:46.42  6/10/2007   Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
9 Counties -:  2:46.42  6/10/2007   Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     10 RACE:  2:47.90  16/09/2001  Phillip Ryan, Waterhole-AK                 
 10 Counties:  2:40.87  22/07/2016  Quintin L. Wong at 2016 Asa Wi, PPTCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  2:25.33  17/10/2009  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
 11 Counties:  2:25.33  17/10/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     12 RACE:  2:23.06  17/10/2009  Bayley Main, Howick Pakuranga              
 12 Counties:  2:17.41  23/07/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lucas Dowty                   12 Thames Swim Club          2:39.08 
  2  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings Swim Club           2:50.57 
  3  Arun Dunn                     12 Pukekohe                  2:52.05 
  4  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  2:55.60 
  5  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:00.88 
  6  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:01.99 
  7  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:05.32 
  8  James Trathen                 11 Howick Pakuranga          3:05.51 
  9  Hamzah Al-ani                 10 Howick Pakuranga          3:05.86 
 10  Caleb Wyatt                   12 Rnzaf Base                3:06.09 
 11  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:09.58 
 12  Armand Spencer                11 Howick Pakuranga          3:11.61 
 13  Brian Ng                      11 Kings Swim Club           3:16.27 
 
Event 8  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  3:06.76  8/10/2016   Scarlett Robb, Kings                       
8&U Counties:  3:25.41  31/10/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
      9 RACE:  2:57.10  8/10/2016   Danielle Asiata, Howick Pakuranga          
9 Counties -:  2:57.10  8/10/2016   Danielle J. Asiata at 2016 Cou, HPKCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  2:45.02  12/10/2013  Tavarnya Howe, Pukekohe                    
 10 Counties:  2:38.92  21/03/2007  Valerie Kau, HPK-CO                        
     11 RACE:  2:33.70  18/10/2008  Claudia Brick, North Shore-AK              
 11 Counties:  2:32.96  30/10/2007  Valerie Kau, HPK-CO                        
     12 RACE:  2:33.76  10/10/2015  Tavarnya Howe, Pukekohe-CO                 
 12 Counties:  2:23.44  7/09/2015   Tavarnya P. Howe at Nzct Aims, PUKCO-CO    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Janaye Burns                  12 Pukekohe                  2:33.80 
  2  Ella Crowe                    12 Howick Pakuranga          2:33.86 
  3  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  2:36.59 
  4  Lucy Blanchard                11 Kings Swim Club           2:40.48 
  5  Scarlett Robb                  9 Kings Swim Club           2:45.76 
  6  Teresa Barriball              12 Thames Swim Club          2:54.91 
  7  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          3:04.50 
  8  Claire MacDonald              12 Kowhai Swim Club          3:05.62 
  9  Arabella Duncan               11 Kings Swim Club           3:15.15 
 10  Drew McKenzie                 11 Pukekohe                  3:16.26 
 11  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:20.11 
 12  Isabella Bolton               10 Papakura                  3:27.52 
 13  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                  3:31.43 
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  34.26  23/09/2006  Hayden Church, Manurewa                      
8&U Counties:  34.87  18/06/2006  Hayden Church, MAN-CO                        
      9 RACE:  31.78  6/10/2007   Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga              
9 Counties -:  31.78  6/10/2007   Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     10 RACE:  30.16  18/10/2008  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga              
 10 Counties:  30.16  19/10/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     11 RACE:  28.65  16/09/2001  Darren Klaver, Waterhole-AK                  
 11 Counties:  27.83  22/08/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     12 RACE:  27.11  17/10/2009  Joshua Asplin, Papakura                      
 12 Counties:  26.07  22/07/2010  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Cieplinski             12 Howick Pakuranga            27.90 
  2  Sam Hawke                     12 Kings Swim Club             31.75 
  3  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                  32.14 
  4  Lucas Dowty                   12 Thames Swim Club            32.37 
  5  Kevin Zhang                   11 Roskill Swim                32.62 
  6  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga            32.72 
  7  Daniel Kregting                9 Roskill Swim                32.87 
  8  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                    33.29 
  9  Jackson Kennard               11 Kings Swim Club             33.35 
 10  Arun Dunn                     12 Pukekohe                    33.52 
 11  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga            33.54 
 12  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                  33.77 
 13  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                    34.00 
 14  Blake Faleafa                 11 Rnzaf Base                  34.00 
 15  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                    34.16 
 16  Oscar Harris                  12 Kings Swim Club             34.22 
 17  Leon Duke                     12 Fast                        34.28 
 18  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga            34.28 
 19  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga            34.45 
 20  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga            34.55 
 21  James Trathen                 11 Howick Pakuranga            34.80 
 22  Jason Martin                  12 Manurewa                    35.22 
 23  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga            36.01 
 24  Caleb Leiasamaivao            12 Papatoetoe                  36.89 
 25  Kyan Potter                   11 Fast                        36.94 
 26  Ethan Chan                    11 Kings Swim Club             37.12 
 27  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                    37.48 
 28  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga            37.49 
 29  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                    37.62 
 30  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga            37.77 
 31  Joshua Willmer                12 Papakura                    37.79 
 32  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga            38.11 
 33  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                     38.25 
 34  Armand Spencer                11 Howick Pakuranga            38.31 
 35  Buckley Chen                  11 Howick Pakuranga            38.57 
 36  Ethan Curlett                  9 Howick Pakuranga            38.79 
 37  Connor Nankivell              10 Howick Pakuranga            39.09 
 38  Andrew Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga            39.12 
 39  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga            39.18 
 40  Saniru Hewa                   12 Roskill Swim                39.56 
 41  Charlie Millington            10 Pukekohe                    39.60 
 42  Sam Molloy                    10 Howick Pakuranga            39.82 
 43  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                     39.94 
 44  Samuel Jackson                12 Rnzaf Base                  40.56 
 45  Quinn Gardiner-Hall           11 Fast                        41.00 
 46  Allan Barriball               10 Thames Swim Club            41.50 
 47  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga            41.95 
 48  Lau'rel Ram                   10 Howick Pakuranga            42.01 
 49  Bo Lei                        10 Howick Pakuranga            42.34 
 50  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga            42.72 
 51  Remy Burns                    10 Fast                        43.66 
 52  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            43.76 
 53  Ethan Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            43.77 
 54  William Sun                   10 Kings Swim Club             43.88 
 55  Ryan Xie                       9 Kings Swim Club             44.34 
 56  Jarrod Seko                   11 Papatoetoe                  44.53 
 57  Isaiah Dunn                   10 Manurewa                    44.63 
 58  Kaden Cossill                 10 Papatoetoe                  44.72 
 59  Jussi McKenzie                 9 Pukekohe                    44.89 
 60  Henry Koo                      8 Howick Pakuranga            45.20 
 61  Max Liu                       10 Howick Pakuranga            45.38 
 62  Khairul Fariz Fariz            9 Howick Pakuranga            45.75 
 63  Sahil Bhatti                  12 Papatoetoe                  45.83 
 64  Connor Sigley                  8 Kings Swim Club             46.53 
 65  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga            47.47 
 66  Julian Ling                   10 Howick Pakuranga            48.39 
 67  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga            48.41 
 68  Kullen Montgomery             12 Fast                        49.50 
 69  Ritchie Trathen                9 Howick Pakuranga            49.58 
 70  Blake Nankivell                8 Howick Pakuranga            52.20 
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  37.13  23/09/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
8&U Counties:  34.48  5/06/2016   Mulan Z. Chan See at 2016 Coun, HPKCO-CO     
      9 RACE:  33.61  6/10/2007   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
9 Counties -:  31.37  31/05/2015  Janaye L. Burns at 2015 Counti, PUKCO-CO     
     10 RACE:  30.52  11/10/2014  Aimee Crosbie, King's                        
 10 Counties:  29.95  12/12/2015  Janaye L. Burns at December Fa, PUKCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  29.09  10/10/2015  Aimee Crosbie, Kings Swim Club               
 11 Counties:  29.48  17/02/2017  Janaye L. Burns at 2017 NZ Jun, PUKCO-CO     
     12 RACE:  28.09  15/09/2002  Emma Hunter, Papatoetoe                      
 12 Counties:  27.23  30/06/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Janaye Burns                  12 Pukekohe                    28.70 
  2  Miandi Oosthuizen             12 Howick Pakuranga            29.22 
  3  Marissa Dodd                  12 Howick Pakuranga            29.77 
  4  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                  30.07 
  5  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                    30.24 
  6  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga            32.83 
  7  Alena Elmore                  12 Papakura                    33.09 
  8  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                    33.12 
  9  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                  33.59 
 10  Darnika Howe                  11 Pukekohe                    33.61 
 11  Scarlett Robb                  9 Kings Swim Club             33.71 
 12  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                    33.88 
 13  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                  33.98 
 14  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                  34.13 
 15  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                    34.30 
 16  Mackenzie Walker              12 Roskill Swim                34.31 
 17  Teresa Barriball              12 Thames Swim Club            34.33 
 18  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                    34.44 
 19  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                    34.44 
 20  Freya Hingston                10 Howick Pakuranga            34.72 
 21  Tyler McNaughten              10 Pukekohe                    34.82 
 22  Kimora-Lee Iakopo             10 Papatoetoe                  34.94 
 23  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga            35.32 
 24  Jacey Li                      12 Howick Pakuranga            35.34 
 25  Georgia Haycock               11 Howick Pakuranga            35.53 
 26  Calee Dally                   11 Fast                        35.72 
 27  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                        36.13 
 28  Madison Harada                11 Howick Pakuranga            36.64 
 29  Giselle Rollo                 11 Manurewa                    36.71 
 30  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga            36.86 
 31  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                    36.93 
 32  Drew Burrett                  11 Fast                        37.53 
 33  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga            37.57 
 34  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga            37.63 
 35  Mandy Jing                    11 Howick Pakuranga            37.68 
 36  Abby Davidson                 11 Kings Swim Club             37.69 
 37  Farchana Bakor                11 Roskill Swim                37.81 
 38  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                    38.12 
 39  Lucy Gilmour                  11 Papakura                    38.25 
 40  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                    38.41 
 41  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                        38.44 
 42  Nancy Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            38.58 
 43  Elena-Rhys Uta'i               8 Howick Pakuranga            38.77 
 44  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga            38.86 
 45  Grace Richards                12 Kowhai Swim Club            38.86 
 46  Drew McKenzie                 11 Pukekohe                    38.87 
 47  Annika Bayer                  10 Kowhai Swim Club            39.15 
 48  Hayley Newington              11 Papakura                    39.68 
 49  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                  39.68 
 50  Alex Winn                     11 Roskill Swim                39.93 
 51  Isabella Bolton               10 Papakura                    40.03 
 52  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                  40.05 
 53  Sophia Nelson                 11 Papakura                    40.27 
 54  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                    40.39 
 55  Isabella Lambie                9 Parnell Swim                40.41 
 56  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga            40.44 
 57  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                    40.52 
 58  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill Swim                40.63 
 59  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga            40.70 
 60  Lucy Hawke                    11 Kings Swim Club             41.21 
 61  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga            41.58 
 62  Hannah Dunn                   12 Manurewa                    41.58 
 63  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga            41.67 
 64  Matilda Christy               10 Kowhai Swim Club            41.93 
 65  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                        42.16 
 66  Emma Wang                     10 Howick Pakuranga            42.44 
 67  Charlise Ruddell              10 Fast                        42.49 
 68  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                    42.62 
 69  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga            42.64 
 70  Lylah Sugarman                 9 Howick Pakuranga            42.77 
 71  Chloe Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga            43.22 
 72  Ava Ellis                     10 Howick Pakuranga            43.48 
 73  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga            43.67 
 74  Silver Phillips-Te Haara      11 Manurewa                    43.92 
 75  Briar Roden                   11 Fast                        44.11 
 76  Zoriah Wong See                8 Howick Pakuranga            44.23 
 77  Grace Aziz                    10 Papatoetoe                  44.38 
 78  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                    45.00 
 79  Bailee Phillips-Te Haara      10 Manurewa                    45.62 
 80  Lisa Shi                       8 Howick Pakuranga            45.67 
 81  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                    45.85 
 82  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                    45.94 
 83  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga            45.98 
 84  Talia Chaney                   8 Fast                        46.46 
 85  Bianca Chan                    8 Roskill Swim                46.50 
 86  Mia Morrison                   9 Kowhai Swim Club            46.83 
 87  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga            46.92 
 88  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                  48.34 
 89  Lucy O'Reilly                 10 United Swim                 48.38 
 90  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 Fast                        49.74 
 91  Sienna Morrison                7 Kowhai Swim Club            56.36 
 
Event 11  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
8&U Counties:   4:03.02  18/07/2014  Quintin L. Wong at 2014 Hpk Ho, HPKCO-CO  
      9 RACE:   3:36.53  20/10/2012  Kevin Wang, Howick Pakuranga              
9 Counties -:   3:20.79  9/10/2007   Hayden Church, HPK-CO                     
     10 RACE:   2:55.12  16/09/2001  Phillip Ryan, Waterhole-AK                
 10 Counties:   2:50.17  1/07/2000   Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                     
     11 RACE:   2:37.86  17/10/2009  Jason Smeets, King's Swim Club            
 11 Counties:   2:36.42  24/10/2006  Corey Main, HPK-CO                        
     12 RACE:   2:23.40  11/10/2014  Joel Crampton, TAWA                       
 12 Counties:   2:26.51  6/10/2007   Corey Main, HPK-CO                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hugo Batchelor                12 Kings Swim Club           2:32.24 
  2  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          3:27.56 
  3  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.12 
  4  Andre Chan                    11 Roskill Swim              3:37.85 
 
Event 12  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
8&U Counties:   3:23.03  17/06/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
      9 RACE:   3:26.59  18/10/2008  Imogen Pangalila, North Shore-AK          
9 Counties -:   3:07.65  23/10/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
     10 RACE:   2:46.69  11/10/2014  Jenna Rolston-Larking, TAWA               
 10 Counties:   2:51.55  9/08/2008   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
     11 RACE:   2:52.48  15/09/2002  Carmen Ooi, Waterhole-AK                  
 11 Counties:   2:42.53  8/10/2009   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
     12 RACE:   2:39.77  10/10/2015  Danielle Ancliffe, Howick Pakuranga       
 12 Counties:   2:22.36  30/06/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Crowe                    12 Howick Pakuranga          2:42.97 
  2  Sophie Robb                   11 Kings Swim Club           2:57.59 
  3  Victoria Jagusch              12 Kings Swim Club           3:20.14 
  4  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga          3:25.16 
  5  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga          3:32.51 
  6  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:35.61 
 
Event 13  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:16.94  23/09/2006  Hayden Church, Manurewa                    
8&U Counties:  1:19.29  26/02/2006  Hayden Church, HPKCO-CO                    
      9 RACE:  1:09.41  6/10/2007   Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
9 Counties -:  1:09.41  6/10/2007   Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     10 RACE:  1:05.95  18/10/2008  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
 10 Counties:  1:05.95  19/10/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     11 RACE:  1:02.00  17/10/2009  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
 11 Counties:  1:02.00  17/10/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     12 RACE:    59.49  17/10/2009  Joshua Asplin, Papakura                    
 12 Counties:    57.78  22/07/2010  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Cieplinski             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:00.89 
  2  Hugo Batchelor                12 Kings Swim Club           1:03.19 
  3  Leon Duke                     12 Fast                      1:08.78 
  4  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:10.97 
  5  Caleb Wyatt                   12 Rnzaf Base                1:12.21 
  6  Kevin Zhang                   11 Roskill Swim              1:12.95 
  7  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                  1:13.19 
  8  Arun Dunn                     12 Pukekohe                  1:13.29 
  9  Daniel Kregting                9 Roskill Swim              1:14.08 
 10  Oscar Harris                  12 Kings Swim Club           1:14.32 
 11  Sam Hawke                     12 Kings Swim Club           1:14.42 
 12  Blake Faleafa                 11 Rnzaf Base                1:14.46 
 13  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings Swim Club           1:14.90 
 14  Jackson Kennard               11 Kings Swim Club           1:15.17 
 15  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  1:15.40 
 16  Jason Martin                  12 Manurewa                  1:16.81 
 17  James Trathen                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:17.61 
 18  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:18.05 
 19  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                  1:18.30 
 20  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.34 
 21  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.80 
 22  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.13 
 23  Armand Spencer                11 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.77 
 24  Kyan Potter                   11 Fast                      1:22.28 
 25  Hamzah Al-ani                 10 Howick Pakuranga          1:22.43 
 26  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:22.88 
 27  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                   1:23.73 
 28  Caleb Leiasamaivao            12 Papatoetoe                1:24.21 
 29  Bo Lei                        10 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.36 
 30  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.01 
 31  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.06 
 32  Liam Mulholland               12 Fast                      1:25.15 
 33  Joshua Willmer                12 Papakura                  1:25.19 
 34  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.82 
 35  Yingpeng(Dennis) Wu            9 United Swim               1:26.29 
 36  Sam Molloy                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:26.36 
 37  Ethan Chan                    11 Kings Swim Club           1:26.50 
 38  Saniru Hewa                   12 Roskill Swim              1:26.87 
 39  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:26.93 
 40  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                  1:27.33 
 41  Connor Nankivell              10 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.66 
 42  Logan Spencer                 11 Kowhai Swim Club          1:29.18 
 43  Harish Kishorkumar            12 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.28 
 44  Ethan Choo                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.51 
 45  Charlie Millington            10 Pukekohe                  1:29.84 
 46  Jarrod Seko                   11 Papatoetoe                1:30.06 
 47  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                  1:30.16 
 48  Allan Barriball               10 Thames Swim Club          1:30.18 
 49  Buckley Chen                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.30 
 50  Julian Ling                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.34 
 51  Ethan Curlett                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:32.16 
 52  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                   1:32.65 
 53  Andrew Wang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.36 
 54  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.60 
 55  Remy Burns                    10 Fast                      1:35.85 
 56  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.70 
 57  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.13 
 58  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.91 
 59  Khairul Fariz Fariz            9 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.26 
 60  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.65 
 61  Lau'rel Ram                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.29 
 62  Jussi McKenzie                 9 Pukekohe                  1:42.35 
 63  Samuel Jackson                12 Rnzaf Base                1:44.20 
 64  Von Ooi                        9 Kings Swim Club           1:46.47 
 65  Ritchie Trathen                9 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.70 
 66  Max Liu                       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.18 
 67  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.97 
 68  Connor Sigley                  8 Kings Swim Club           1:49.59 
 69  Isaiah Dunn                   10 Manurewa                  1:57.23 
 70  Ethan Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.54 
 
Event 14  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:22.64  1/10/2011   Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              
8&U Counties:  1:22.64  1/10/2011   Grace Z. Chang at 2011 CO Juni, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  1:13.16  8/10/2016   Danielle Asiata, Howick Pakuranga          
9 Counties -:  1:10.24  17/02/2017  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2017 NZ J, HPKCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  1:07.80  12/10/2013  Jelani Freesir-Wetzell, Howick Pakuranga   
 10 Counties:  1:06.62  25/07/2015  Laura J. Wesseling at 2015 Cou, HPKCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  1:04.86  10/10/2015  Aimee Crosbie, Kings Swim Club             
 11 Counties:  1:03.54  30/05/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp at 2010, HPK-CO     
     12 RACE:  1:01.60  16/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 12 Counties:  1:00.33  30/06/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Janaye Burns                  12 Pukekohe                  1:04.50 
  2  Amelia de Lautour             12 Pukekohe                  1:05.43 
  3  Marissa Dodd                  12 Howick Pakuranga          1:05.52 
  4  Miandi Oosthuizen             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:05.64 
  5  Trinity Greig                 12 Kings Swim Club           1:11.76 
  6  Lucy Blanchard                11 Kings Swim Club           1:11.77 
  7  Teresa Barriball              12 Thames Swim Club          1:13.04 
  8  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  1:13.12 
  9  Jessie Dai                    12 Papakura                  1:13.20 
 10  Victoria Jagusch              12 Kings Swim Club           1:13.58 
 11  Scarlett Robb                  9 Kings Swim Club           1:14.45 
 12  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.65 
 13  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                  1:15.27 
 14  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:16.29 
 15  Darnika Howe                  11 Pukekohe                  1:16.67 
 16  Freya Hingston                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:16.91 
 17  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                  1:17.01 
 18  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          1:17.09 
 19  Mackenzie Walker              12 Roskill Swim              1:17.56 
 20  Alena Elmore                  12 Papakura                  1:17.60 
 21  Claire MacDonald              12 Kowhai Swim Club          1:18.31 
 22  Tyler McNaughten              10 Pukekohe                  1:19.20 
 23  Jacey Li                      12 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.20 
 24  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.23 
 25  Arabella Duncan               11 Kings Swim Club           1:19.25 
 26  Calee Dally                   11 Fast                      1:19.63 
 27  Georgia Haycock               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.70 
 28  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.70 
 29  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.81 
 30  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:20.95 
 31  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                  1:21.25 
 32  Drew McKenzie                 11 Pukekohe                  1:21.64 
 33  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                  1:22.50 
 34  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      1:22.85 
 35  Abby Davidson                 11 Kings Swim Club           1:23.37 
 36  Sasha Jamieson                11 Kowhai Swim Club          1:24.15 
 37  Farchana Bakor                11 Roskill Swim              1:25.34 
 38  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                  1:26.03 
 39  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga          1:26.06 
 40  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                  1:26.41 
 41  Nancy Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.23 
 42  Emma Wang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.77 
 43  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                  1:28.68 
 44  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See          10 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.95 
 45  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.18 
 46  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.87 
 47  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill Swim              1:30.03 
 48  Isabella Bolton               10 Papakura                  1:30.15 
 49  Drew Burrett                  11 Fast                      1:30.23 
 50  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                1:30.34 
 51  Alex Winn                     11 Roskill Swim              1:30.41 
 52  Jessica Cochran               10 Fast                      1:30.49 
 53  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                  1:30.57 
 54  Sophia Nelson                 11 Papakura                  1:30.78 
 55  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.84 
 56  Hayley Newington              11 Papakura                  1:31.66 
 57  Isabella Lambie                9 Parnell Swim              1:32.18 
 58  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:32.56 
 59  Lucy Gilmour                  11 Papakura                  1:32.97 
 60  Charlise Ruddell              10 Fast                      1:33.61 
 61  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                      1:34.28 
 62  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.27 
 63  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  1:36.11 
 64  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga          1:36.43 
 65  Emily Faleafa                  9 Rnzaf Base                1:36.77 
 66  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                1:37.15 
 67  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.22 
 68  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                  1:39.73 
 69  Lylah Sugarman                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:39.78 
 70  Alyssa Kappeler                9 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.51 
 71  Elena-Rhys Uta'i               8 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.42 
 72  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                  1:41.62 
 73  Bailee Phillips-Te Haara      10 Manurewa                  1:42.13 
 74  Maia Kervin                   10 Pukekohe                  1:42.71 
 75  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                  1:43.66 
 76  Hannah Dunn                   12 Manurewa                  1:43.78 
 77  Chloe Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.01 
 78  Zoriah Wong See                8 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.31 
 79  Ava Ellis                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.98 
 80  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 Fast                      1:47.17 
 81  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                1:51.13 
 82  Leanna Park                    8 Howick Pakuranga          1:54.44 
 83  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:55.09 
 
Event 15  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:41.12  8/10/2016   Hamzah Al-ani, Howick Pakuranga            
8&U Counties:  1:34.34  27/08/2016  Cruz B. Iako at 2016 Hpk Honda, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  1:40.55  8/10/2016   George Rutherford, Pukekohe                
9 Counties -:  1:22.82  10/11/2015  Quintin L. Wong at Manurewa In, PPTCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  1:18.74  8/10/2016   Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   
 10 Counties:  1:15.65  22/07/2016  Quintin L. Wong at 2016 Asa Wi, PPTCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  1:13.86  10/10/2015  Andre Yiu, Howick Pakuranga                
 11 Counties:  1:13.18  22/07/2010  Matthew Heim at  Auckland Wint, HPK-CO     
     12 RACE:  1:12.55  8/10/2016   Joshua Kao, Howick Pakuranga               
 12 Counties:  1:08.46  25/08/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae, HPK-CO             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga            56.44 
  2  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:08.49 
  3  Daniel Cieplinski             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:14.99 
  4  Chris Jiang                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:15.44 
  5  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                1:17.63 
  6  Leon Duke                     12 Fast                      1:20.95 
  7  Lucas Dowty                   12 Thames Swim Club          1:22.06 
  8  Kevin Zhang                   11 Roskill Swim              1:23.04 
  9  Jackson Kennard               11 Kings Swim Club           1:23.24 
 10  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings Swim Club           1:23.86 
 11  Arun Dunn                     12 Pukekohe                  1:24.85 
 12  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  1:25.07 
 13  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                  1:25.64 
 14  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                1:27.00 
 15  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.68 
 16  Brian Ng                      11 Kings Swim Club           1:28.08 
 17  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                  1:28.16 
 18  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.24 
 19  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.52 
 20  Jason Martin                  12 Manurewa                  1:29.14 
 21  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.61 
 22  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                  1:29.79 
 23  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:29.82 
 24  Oscar Harris                  12 Kings Swim Club           1:30.33 
 25  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.07 
 26  Blake Faleafa                 11 Rnzaf Base                1:31.92 
 27  Joshua Willmer                12 Papakura                  1:34.32 
 28  Hamzah Al-ani                 10 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.77 
 29  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.44 
 30  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.84 
 31  Kyan Potter                   11 Fast                      1:36.66 
 32  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.45 
 33  Bo Lei                        10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.73 
 34  Ethan Chan                    11 Kings Swim Club           1:39.27 
 35  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.01 
 36  Buckley Chen                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.67 
 37  Liam Mulholland               12 Fast                      1:41.80 
 38  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.83 
 39  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                  1:41.86 
 40  Ethan Choo                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.17 
 41  Connor Nankivell              10 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.18 
 42  Sam Molloy                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:42.58 
 43  Oliver Barlow                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:43.39 
 44  Julian Ling                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:43.62 
 45  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                  1:44.25 
 46  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.92 
 47  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                   1:45.96 
 48  William Sun                   10 Kings Swim Club           1:46.28 
 49  Charlie Millington            10 Pukekohe                  1:47.14 
 50  Remy Burns                    10 Fast                      1:47.48 
 51  Logan Spencer                 11 Kowhai Swim Club          1:47.87 
 52  Kullen Montgomery             12 Fast                      1:48.81 
 53  Von Ooi                        9 Kings Swim Club           1:49.75 
 54  Khairul Fariz Fariz            9 Howick Pakuranga          1:50.51 
 55  Quinn Gardiner-Hall           11 Fast                      1:52.41 
 56  Henry Koo                      8 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.11 
 57  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.70 
 58  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:57.65 
 59  Max Liu                       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.12 
 60  Ryan Xie                       9 Kings Swim Club           2:05.57 
 61  Ritchie Trathen                9 Howick Pakuranga          2:09.13 
 
Event 16  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:36.22  8/10/2016   Scarlett Robb, Kings                       
8&U Counties:  1:29.19  17/06/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
      9 RACE:  1:26.53  8/10/2016   Danielle Asiata, Howick Pakuranga          
9 Counties -:  1:21.80  8/04/2017   Mulan Z. Chan See at Hpk Club, HPKCO-CO    
     10 RACE:  1:18.04  10/10/2015  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe-CO                  
 10 Counties:  1:14.95  5/06/2009   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     11 RACE:  1:14.20  10/10/2015  Aimee Crosbie, Kings Swim Club             
 11 Counties:  1:13.78  5/09/2016   Laura J. Wesseling at Nzct Aim, HPKCO-CO   
     12 RACE:  1:11.66  8/10/2016   Aimee Crosbie, United                      
 12 Counties:  1:09.24  4/09/2010   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  Counti, HPK-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miandi Oosthuizen             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:11.68 
  2  Ella Crowe                    12 Howick Pakuranga          1:12.76 
  3  Janaye Burns                  12 Pukekohe                  1:13.80 
  4  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                1:18.75 
  5  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:19.44 
  6  Lucy Blanchard                11 Kings Swim Club           1:21.58 
  7  Sophie Robb                   11 Kings Swim Club           1:22.32 
  8  Claire MacDonald              12 Kowhai Swim Club          1:22.54 
  9  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                1:23.98 
 10  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                  1:24.28 
 11  Trinity Greig                 12 Kings Swim Club           1:24.80 
 12  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                1:26.20 
 13  Jessie Malcolm                12 Manurewa                  1:26.29 
 14  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                  1:26.35 
 15  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                  1:26.42 
 16  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                1:27.58 
 17  Teresa Barriball              12 Thames Swim Club          1:27.87 
 18  Georgia Haycock               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.03 
 19  Darnika Howe                  11 Pukekohe                  1:28.39 
 20  Kimora-Lee Iakopo             10 Papatoetoe                1:28.52 
 21  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                  1:30.00 
 22  Giselle Rollo                 11 Manurewa                  1:30.22 
 23  Alena Elmore                  12 Papakura                  1:31.82 
 24  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.85 
 25  Calee Dally                   11 Fast                      1:32.23 
 26  Jessie Dai                    12 Papakura                  1:33.41 
 27  Abby Davidson                 11 Kings Swim Club           1:35.00 
 28  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.18 
 29  Ashlee Skipper                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.32 
 30  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.79 
 31  Sasha Jamieson                11 Kowhai Swim Club          1:36.24 
 32  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                  1:36.34 
 33  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                  1:36.65 
 34  Arabella Duncan               11 Kings Swim Club           1:36.85 
 35  Lucy Hawke                    11 Kings Swim Club           1:36.94 
 36  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                  1:38.28 
 37  Annika Bayer                  10 Kowhai Swim Club          1:38.50 
 38  Grace Richards                12 Kowhai Swim Club          1:38.70 
 39  Samantha James                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.37 
 40  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  1:41.15 
 41  Nancy Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:41.64 
 42  Jessica Cochran               10 Fast                      1:41.94 
 43  Hayley Newington              11 Papakura                  1:45.00 
 44  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                      1:45.17 
 45  Matilda Christy               10 Kowhai Swim Club          1:45.60 
 46  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                  1:45.62 
 47  Eva Harvey                    12 Papakura                  1:46.07 
 48  Lucy O'Reilly                 10 United Swim               1:46.19 
 49  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      1:46.34 
 50  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.14 
 51  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                  1:47.16 
 52  Emily Faleafa                  9 Rnzaf Base                1:47.20 
 53  Maia Kervin                   10 Pukekohe                  1:47.85 
 54  Emma Wang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.95 
 55  Zoriah Wong See                8 Howick Pakuranga          1:48.22 
 56  Lucy Gilmour                  11 Papakura                  1:49.63 
 57  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.89 
 58  Sophia Nelson                 11 Papakura                  1:50.04 
 59  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                  1:50.11 
 60  Silver Phillips-Te Haara      11 Manurewa                  1:50.54 
 61  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:50.64 
 62  Hannah Dunn                   12 Manurewa                  1:52.32 
 63  Lylah Sugarman                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:52.86 
 64  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.19 
 65  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                  1:53.90 
 66  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                      1:56.05 
 67  Talia Chaney                   8 Fast                      1:56.27 
 68  Lisa Shi                       8 Howick Pakuranga          1:56.37 
 69  Charlise Ruddell              10 Fast                      1:56.53 
 70  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                1:57.67 
 71  Chloe Yang                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.81 
 72  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                  1:59.83 
 73  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 Fast                      2:00.01 
 74  Briar Roden                   11 Fast                      2:06.23 
 75  Mia Morrison                   9 Kowhai Swim Club          2:14.51 
 76  Sienna Morrison                7 Kowhai Swim Club          2:17.54 
 
Event 17  Mixed 12 & Under 4x50 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RACE:  2:11.11  17/10/2009  Howick Pakuranga, Howic                    
                        B Main, L Spence, L Eagleton, H Church            
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pukekohe Swimming Club  'A'                                2:23.31 
     1) Amelia de Lautour W12           2) Darnika Howe W11               
     3) Janaye Burns W12                4) Arun Dunn M12                  
  2  Papatoetoe Swimming Club  'A'                              2:31.33 
     1) Carol Guo W11                   2) Alexia Perese W12              
     3) Bronson Chungson M12            4) Caleb Leiasamaivao M12         
  3  Fulton Amateur Swimming Team  'A'                          2:42.10 
     1) Calee Dally W11                 2) Drew Burrett W11               
     3) Leon Duke M12                   4) Lily Madill W11                
  4  Fulton Amateur Swimming Team  'B'                          2:55.28 
     1) Charlise Ruddell W10            2) Liam Mulholland M12            
     3) Jessica Cochran W10             4) Kyan Potter M11                
  5  Papatoetoe Swimming Club  'B'                              2:56.75 
     1) Michaela Botha W11              2) Jarrod Seko M11                
     3) Mia Wang W10                    4) Saul Wilson M12                
  6  Fulton Amateur Swimming Team  'C'                               NT 
     1) Kullen Montgomery M12           2) Talia Chaney W8                
     3) Briar Roden W11                 4) Quinn Gardiner-Hall M11        
  7  Papakura Swimming Club  'A'                                     NT 
     1) Jessie Dai W12                  2) Meg Shuker W12                 
     3) Takumi Thornley M12             4) Alena Elmore W12               
  8  Papakura Swimming Club  'B'                                     NT 
     1) Isabella Bolton W10             2) Mia Willis W12                 
     3) Charles Gemmell M12             4) Mahuta Gemmell M10             
  9  Papakura Swimming Club  'C'                                     NT 
     1) Lucy Gilmour W11                2) Ruby Hakkenbroek W11           
     3) Scarlett Snelling W12           4) Sophia Nelson W11              
 
Event 19  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
8&U Counties:   6:32.78  4/10/2016   Cruz B. Iako at Hpk Long Dista, HPKCO-CO  
      9 RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
9 Counties -:   5:36.80  17/07/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 Hpk Ho, PPTCO-CO  
     10 RACE:   5:14.63  17/10/2010  Josh Spence, Howick Pakuranga             
 10 Counties:   4:53.35  14/10/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                     
     11 RACE:   4:42.94  11/09/2005  Ethan Moser, Parnell-AK                   
 11 Counties:   4:37.63  22/08/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                     
     12 RACE:   4:37.21  18/10/2009  Joshua Asplin, Papakura                   
 12 Counties:   4:23.58  23/07/2007  Corey Main, HPK-CO                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hugo Batchelor                12 Kings Swim Club           4:48.21 
  2  Chris Jiang                   12 Howick Pakuranga          4:55.65 
  3  Daniel Kregting                9 Roskill Swim              5:21.75 
  4  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          5:22.55 
  5  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          5:25.50 
 
Event 20  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
8&U Counties:   5:34.60  7/11/2006   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
      9 RACE:  20:00.00                                                        
9 Counties -:   5:27.64  30/10/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
     10 RACE:   5:09.90  19/10/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga  
 10 Counties:   5:01.64  19/03/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO            
     11 RACE:   4:50.22  18/10/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga  
 11 Counties:   4:39.23  12/06/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp at Nss, HPK-CO     
     12 RACE:   4:39.96  17/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga  
 12 Counties:   4:39.59  30/06/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Crowe                    12 Howick Pakuranga          4:43.90 
  2  Marissa Dodd                  12 Howick Pakuranga          5:02.90 
  3  Sophie Robb                   11 Kings Swim Club           5:15.40 
  4  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  5:20.80 
 
Event 21  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  51.29  17/10/2010  Sungju Kim, North Shore                      
8&U Counties:  49.63  8/05/2004   Cody White, PUK-CO                           
      9 RACE:  44.56  15/09/2002  Ethan Moser, ONEAK-                          
9 Counties -:  44.71  10/10/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 Counti, PPTCO-CO     
     10 RACE:  41.08  9/10/2016   Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                     
 10 Counties:  40.59  22/07/2016  Quintin L. Wong at 2016 Asa Wi, PPTCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  36.79  15/09/2002  Malcolm Richardson, ROSAK-                   
 11 Counties:  35.51  27/08/2006  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae, HPK-CO               
     12 RACE:  36.31  15/09/2002  Amini Fonua, ROSAK-                          
 12 Counties:  32.47  25/08/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae, HPK-CO               
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Jiang                   12 Howick Pakuranga            37.75 
  2  Jackson Kennard               11 Kings Swim Club             39.59 
  3  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                    40.20 
  4  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga            42.18 
  5  Daniel Cieplinski             12 Howick Pakuranga            42.94 
  6  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga            43.86 
  7  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                  44.20 
  8  William Koo                   11 Howick Pakuranga            44.56 
  9  Kevin Zhang                   11 Roskill Swim                44.93 
 10  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga            45.42 
 11  Arun Dunn                     12 Pukekohe                    45.69 
 12  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga            46.90 
 13  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                    47.08 
 14  Andre Chan                    11 Roskill Swim                47.21 
 15  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                  47.26 
 16  Ethan Chan                    11 Kings Swim Club             47.89 
 17  Joshua Willmer                12 Papakura                    48.75 
 18  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                    49.18 
 19  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga            49.22 
 20  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                    49.24 
 21  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga            49.82 
 22  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga            50.40 
 23  Armand Spencer                11 Howick Pakuranga            50.84 
 24  Kyan Potter                   11 Fast                        50.85 
 25  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga            50.89 
 26  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga            51.00 
 27  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                    51.04 
 28  Max Liu                       10 Howick Pakuranga            51.68 
 29  Von Ooi                        9 Kings Swim Club             52.10 
 30  Charlie Millington            10 Pukekohe                    52.33 
 31  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                    52.56 
 32  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                    52.82 
 33  Bo Lei                        10 Howick Pakuranga            52.82 
 34  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            53.09 
 35  Ethan Choo                     9 Howick Pakuranga            53.19 
 36  William Sun                   10 Kings Swim Club             53.37 
 37  Ethan Curlett                  9 Howick Pakuranga            53.39 
 38  Jussi McKenzie                 9 Pukekohe                    53.73 
 39  Sam Molloy                    10 Howick Pakuranga            53.77 
 40  Joseph Zhang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            54.69 
 41  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                     54.83 
 42  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga            55.41 
 43  Samuel Jackson                12 Rnzaf Base                  55.58 
 44  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga            55.77 
 45  Caleb Palmer                  11 Manurewa                    56.28 
 46  Yingpeng(Dennis) Wu            9 United Swim                 57.00 
 47  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                     57.08 
 48  Ethan Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            57.86 
 49  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga            58.92 
 50  Aaron Santoso                  9 Papatoetoe                  59.49 
 51  Connor Sigley                  8 Kings Swim Club           1:00.11 
 52  Dylan McConnell               10 Fast                      1:00.43 
 53  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.95 
 54  Harish Kishorkumar            12 Howick Pakuranga          1:02.54 
 55  Ryan Xie                       9 Kings Swim Club           1:02.81 
 56  Peter Seko                     8 Papatoetoe                1:03.93 
 57  Khairul Fariz Fariz            9 Howick Pakuranga          1:09.47 
 
Event 22  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  46.06  2/10/2011   Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga                
8&U Counties:  45.37  17/06/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO               
      9 RACE:  44.33  9/10/2016   Mulan Chan See, Howick Pakuranga             
9 Counties -:  38.50  17/02/2017  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2017 NZ J, HPKCO-CO     
     10 RACE:  39.93  13/10/2013  Jelani Freesir-Wetzell, Howick Pakuranga     
 10 Counties:  38.15  8/09/2017   Mulan Z. Chan See at 2017 Asa, HPKCO-CO      
     11 RACE:  37.86  19/10/2008  Charlotte O'Hara, North Shore                
 11 Counties:  36.82  27/08/2016  Trelise L. Dance at 2016 Hpk H, HPKCO-CO     
     12 RACE:  35.82  17/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
 12 Counties:  34.02  11/09/2017  Trelise L. Dance at Anchor Aim, HPKCO-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                  36.80 
  2  Trinity Greig                 12 Kings Swim Club             38.48 
  3  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                    41.86 
  4  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                    42.61 
  5  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga            42.87 
  6  Anna Lepua                    12 Central City                42.99 
  7  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                  43.34 
  8  Luci Marra                    12 Rnzaf Base                  43.36 
  9  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                    44.50 
 10  Georgia Haycock               11 Howick Pakuranga            44.68 
 11  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                    44.99 
 12  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                  45.39 
 13  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                  45.82 
 14  Kimora-Lee Iakopo             10 Papatoetoe                  45.98 
 15  Alena Elmore                  12 Papakura                    46.77 
 16  Melika Zeyni                  11 Howick Pakuranga            47.01 
 17  Jacey Li                      12 Howick Pakuranga            47.03 
 18  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga            47.29 
 19  Holly Dunn                    10 Pukekohe                    47.33 
 20  Jessie Dai                    12 Papakura                    47.74 
 21  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga            47.84 
 22  Drew Burrett                  11 Fast                        47.91 
 23  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                    48.00 
 24  Freya Hingston                10 Howick Pakuranga            48.01 
 25  Abby Davidson                 11 Kings Swim Club             48.17 
 26  Teresa Barriball              12 Thames Swim Club            48.94 
 27  Milla Barclay                 10 Kings Swim Club             49.11 
 28  Tyler McNaughten              10 Pukekohe                    49.36 
 29  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                    49.59 
 30  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                    49.75 
 31  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                    50.29 
 32  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                    50.39 
 33  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                    50.50 
 34  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga            50.80 
 35  Arabella Duncan               11 Kings Swim Club             50.84 
 36  Sabrina Romero                12 Papakura                    51.25 
 37  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga            51.31 
 38  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga            51.74 
 39  Madison Harada                11 Howick Pakuranga            52.09 
 40  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga            52.16 
 41  Sasha Jamieson                11 Kowhai Swim Club            52.38 
 42  Isabella Bolton               10 Papakura                    52.41 
 43  Nancy Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            52.43 
 44  Emma Wang                     10 Howick Pakuranga            52.48 
 45  Isabella Lambie                9 Parnell Swim                52.50 
 46  Claire MacDonald              12 Kowhai Swim Club            52.58 
 47  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga            52.68 
 48  Kyla Malcolm                  11 Manurewa                    52.73 
 49  Jessica Cochran               10 Fast                        52.73 
 50  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga            52.85 
 51  Charlise Ruddell              10 Fast                        53.09 
 52  Calee Dally                   11 Fast                        53.27 
 53  Hayley Newington              11 Papakura                    53.75 
 54  Zoriah Wong See                8 Howick Pakuranga            54.28 
 55  Drew McKenzie                 11 Pukekohe                    54.58 
 56  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                    54.62 
 57  Mackenzie Walker              12 Roskill Swim                54.75 
 58  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga            55.02 
 59  Lucy O'Reilly                 10 United Swim                 55.24 
 60  Hannah Piper                  11 Kings Swim Club             55.44 
 61  Farchana Bakor                11 Roskill Swim                55.50 
 62  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga            55.63 
 63  Elena-Rhys Uta'i               8 Howick Pakuranga            55.68 
 64  Emily Faleafa                  9 Rnzaf Base                  56.20 
 65  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill Swim                57.32 
 66  Sophia Nelson                 11 Papakura                    57.74 
 67  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                        57.95 
 68  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga            58.01 
 69  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                  58.04 
 70  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga            58.22 
 71  Ishrit Khangura               11 Papatoetoe                  58.63 
 72  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                  58.73 
 73  Lucy Gilmour                  11 Papakura                    58.97 
 74  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                    59.93 
 75  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                        59.99 
 76  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:00.15 
 77  Talia Chaney                   8 Fast                      1:00.63 
 78  Bianca Chan                    8 Roskill Swim              1:01.31 
 79  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                1:02.45 
 80  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:03.80 
 81  Lylah Sugarman                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:04.70 
 82  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                      1:04.98 
 83  Alyssa Kappeler                9 Howick Pakuranga          1:05.20 
 
Event 23  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:40.45  15/09/2002  Freddie Bassett, MTEAK-                    
8&U Counties:  1:43.80  15/10/1994  Jami-Lee Ross, MAN-CO                      
      9 RACE:  1:31.75  11/10/2015  Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe-CO                
9 Counties -:  1:26.12  19/08/2012  Tristan G. Eiselen at Lme L2 A, HPKCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  1:21.94  19/10/2008  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
 10 Counties:  1:14.50  22/10/2000  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      
     11 RACE:  1:09.41  18/10/2009  Jason Smeets, King's Swim Club             
 11 Counties:  1:10.67  13/10/2001  Chris Adamson, HPK-CO                      
     12 RACE:  1:04.35  13/10/2013  Xavier Hill, Kiwi West                     
 12 Counties:  1:06.54  23/08/2009  Joshua Asplin, PPK-CO                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hugo Batchelor                12 Kings Swim Club           1:07.31 
  2  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          1:17.24 
  3  Daniel Cieplinski             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:21.75 
  4  Caleb Wyatt                   12 Rnzaf Base                1:36.35 
  5  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:36.85 
  6  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.86 
  7  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings Swim Club           1:39.71 
  8  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                  1:44.28 
  9  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.22 
 10  Liam Mulholland               12 Fast                      1:53.34 
 11  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:56.09 
 12  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                  2:06.21 
 13  Wesley Lau                     9 Howick Pakuranga          2:09.56 
 14  Dylan McConnell               10 Fast                      2:10.45 
 
Event 24  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:34.32  2/10/2011   Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              
8&U Counties:  1:34.32  1/10/2011   Grace Z. Chang at 2011 CO Juni, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  1:29.25  7/10/2007   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
9 Counties -:  1:22.58  15/01/2015  Janaye L. Burns at Pukekohe 20, PUKCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  1:15.55  11/10/2015  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe-CO                  
 10 Counties:  1:15.55  10/10/2015  Janaye L. Burns at 2015 Counti, PUKCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  1:12.58  11/10/2015  Aimee Crosbie, Kings Swim Club             
 11 Counties:  1:10.68  4/06/2010   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp at Coun, HPK-CO     
     12 RACE:  1:06.61  17/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 12 Counties:  1:03.12  30/06/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Liv Peebles                   11 Central City              1:11.81 
  2  Janaye Burns                  12 Pukekohe                  1:12.53 
  3  Miandi Oosthuizen             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:16.16 
  4  Lucy Blanchard                11 Kings Swim Club           1:18.14 
  5  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:18.96 
  6  Victoria Jagusch              12 Kings Swim Club           1:19.03 
  7  Sophie Robb                   11 Kings Swim Club           1:20.77 
  8  Claire MacDonald              12 Kowhai Swim Club          1:23.44 
  9  Scarlett Robb                  9 Kings Swim Club           1:26.43 
 10  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                  1:26.65 
 11  Mandy Jing                    11 Howick Pakuranga          1:32.43 
 12  Freya Hingston                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:32.66 
 13  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:32.77 
 14  Jacey Li                      12 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.00 
 15  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.52 
 16  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                      1:45.33 
 17  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See          10 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.41 
 18  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                  1:49.57 
 19  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                      2:02.36 
 
Event 25  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  2:43.08  24/09/2006  Hayden Church, Manurewa                    
8&U Counties:  2:58.84  26/02/2006  Hayden Church, MAN-CO                      
      9 RACE:  2:30.53  7/10/2007   Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
9 Counties -:  2:30.53  6/10/2007   Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     10 RACE:  2:34.51  16/09/2001  Phillip Ryan, WHLAK-                       
 10 Counties:  2:19.55  23/08/2008  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     11 RACE:  2:15.37  24/09/2006  Corey Main, Howick Pakuranga               
 11 Counties:  2:11.25  22/08/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     12 RACE:  2:10.47  18/10/2009  Joshua Asplin, Papakura                    
 12 Counties:  2:05.14  22/07/2010  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hugo Batchelor                12 Kings Swim Club           2:15.18 
  2  Chris Jiang                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:19.19 
  3  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          2:31.50 
  4  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                  2:36.76 
  5  Blake Faleafa                 11 Rnzaf Base                2:37.46 
  6  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  2:40.57 
  7  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                  2:43.70 
  8  Brian Ng                      11 Kings Swim Club           2:49.49 
  9  Andre Chan                    11 Roskill Swim              2:49.86 
 10  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga          2:51.29 
 11  Hamzah Al-ani                 10 Howick Pakuranga          2:51.73 
 12  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:05.53 
 13  Remy Burns                    10 Fast                      3:08.91 
 
Event 26  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  3:00.42  2/10/2011   Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              
8&U Counties:  2:46.32  17/06/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
      9 RACE:  2:39.81  9/10/2016   Danielle Asiata, Howick Pakuranga          
9 Counties -:  2:37.11  17/12/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     10 RACE:  2:30.94  11/10/2015  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe-CO                  
 10 Counties:  2:24.24  21/03/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     11 RACE:  2:20.36  18/10/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 11 Counties:  2:18.27  5/09/2016   Laura J. Wesseling at Nzct Aim, HPKCO-CO   
     12 RACE:  2:16.56  15/09/2002  Emma Hunter, PPTCO-                        
 12 Counties:  2:08.92  30/06/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Crowe                    12 Howick Pakuranga          2:15.85 
  2  Marissa Dodd                  12 Howick Pakuranga          2:23.50 
  3  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                2:27.65 
  4  Lucy Blanchard                11 Kings Swim Club           2:35.02 
  5  Scarlett Robb                  9 Kings Swim Club           2:37.07 
  6  Trinity Greig                 12 Kings Swim Club           2:40.56 
  7  Claire MacDonald              12 Kowhai Swim Club          2:42.26 
  8  Luci Marra                    12 Rnzaf Base                2:43.12 
  9  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                  2:44.04 
 10  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          2:44.51 
 11  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          2:45.80 
 12  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                2:48.83 
 13  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                2:48.99 
 14  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                2:51.19 
 15  Kimora-Lee Iakopo             10 Papatoetoe                2:58.36 
 16  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga          2:59.30 
 17  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                  3:08.31 
 18  Jessica Cochran               10 Fast                      3:08.48 
 
Event 27  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  41.31  24/09/2006  Hayden Church, Manurewa                      
8&U Counties:  42.30  18/07/2014  Quintin L. Wong at 2014 Hpk Ho, HPKCO-CO     
      9 RACE:  37.82  7/10/2007   Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga              
9 Counties -:  37.82  6/10/2007   Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     10 RACE:  35.27  19/10/2008  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga              
 10 Counties:  34.54  18/09/2016  Quintin L. Wong at Tbss Centra, PPTCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  34.88  12/10/2014  Ryan Oliver, Howick Pakuranga                
 11 Counties:  32.56  22/08/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                        
     12 RACE:  30.48  18/10/2009  Joshua Asplin, Papakura                      
 12 Counties:  29.89  22/07/2017  Thomas T. Murray at Hamilton W, PUKCO-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Cieplinski             12 Howick Pakuranga            33.06 
  2  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings Swim Club             36.77 
  3  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                  37.52 
  4  Jackson Kennard               11 Kings Swim Club             38.03 
  5  Kevin Zhang                   11 Roskill Swim                38.10 
  6  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                    38.14 
  7  Arun Dunn                     12 Pukekohe                    38.42 
  8  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga            40.16 
  9  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga            40.79 
 10  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga            41.49 
 11  Saul Wilson                   12 Papatoetoe                  41.54 
 12  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                    41.81 
 13  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                     42.03 
 14  Blake Faleafa                 11 Rnzaf Base                  42.10 
 15  Brian Ng                      11 Kings Swim Club             42.24 
 16  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                    42.35 
 17  Armand Spencer                11 Howick Pakuranga            42.39 
 18  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga            42.43 
 19  Kyan Potter                   11 Fast                        42.79 
 20  Nathan Hannah                 11 Manurewa                    42.91 
 21  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga            43.09 
 22  Alfie Williams                12 Howick Pakuranga            43.37 
 23  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga            44.92 
 24  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                    45.00 
 25  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga            46.07 
 26  Ethan Chan                    11 Kings Swim Club             46.24 
 27  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                     46.44 
 28  Ethan Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            47.44 
 29  Sam Molloy                    10 Howick Pakuranga            47.47 
 30  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga            47.47 
 31  Ethan Choo                     9 Howick Pakuranga            47.70 
 32  Jussi McKenzie                 9 Pukekohe                    47.79 
 33  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga            47.99 
 34  Remy Burns                    10 Fast                        48.48 
 35  Kullen Montgomery             12 Fast                        48.90 
 36  Allan Barriball               10 Thames Swim Club            49.12 
 37  Buckley Chen                  11 Howick Pakuranga            49.15 
 38  Yingpeng(Dennis) Wu            9 United Swim                 49.25 
 39  Saniru Hewa                   12 Roskill Swim                50.22 
 40  Caleb Palmer                  11 Manurewa                    50.46 
 41  Wesley Lau                     9 Howick Pakuranga            50.51 
 42  Nathan Joe                    12 Manurewa                    50.73 
 43  Von Ooi                        9 Kings Swim Club             50.77 
 44  William Sun                   10 Kings Swim Club             51.38 
 45  Quinn Gardiner-Hall           11 Fast                        52.57 
 46  Khairul Fariz Fariz            9 Howick Pakuranga            53.59 
 47  Max Liu                       10 Howick Pakuranga            53.90 
 48  Peter Seko                     8 Papatoetoe                  53.94 
 49  Ryan Xie                       9 Kings Swim Club             54.02 
 50  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga            54.53 
 51  Connor Sigley                  8 Kings Swim Club             54.81 
 52  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga            55.60 
 53  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga            56.26 
 54  Dylan McConnell               10 Fast                        56.84 
 55  Lau'rel Ram                   10 Howick Pakuranga            57.95 
 56  Samuel Jackson                12 Rnzaf Base                1:00.98 
 57  Eric Yang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.31 
 
Event 28  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  43.29  9/10/2016   Scarlett Robb, Kings                         
8&U Counties:  41.45  5/06/2016   Mulan Z. Chan See at 2016 Coun, HPKCO-CO     
      9 RACE:  40.08  21/10/2012  Tavarnya Howe, Pukekohe                      
9 Counties -:  37.73  8/04/2017   Mulan Z. Chan See at Hpk Club, HPKCO-CO      
     10 RACE:  35.19  11/10/2015  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe-CO                    
 10 Counties:  33.91  2/04/2016   Janaye L. Burns at Pukekohe Cl, PUKCO-CO     
     11 RACE:  34.16  24/09/2006  Helena Gasson, Pukekohe                      
 11 Counties:  32.92  17/02/2017  Janaye L. Burns at 2017 NZ Jun, PUKCO-CO     
     12 RACE:  31.96  17/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga     
 12 Counties:  31.08  7/09/2015   Tavarnya P. Howe at Nzct Aims, PUKCO-CO      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Janaye Burns                  12 Pukekohe                    32.92 
  2  Anna Lepua                    12 Central City                32.98 
  3  Miandi Oosthuizen             12 Howick Pakuranga            34.48 
  4  Lucy Blanchard                11 Kings Swim Club             35.43 
  5  Teresa Barriball              12 Thames Swim Club            36.69 
  6  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga            36.70 
  7  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga            37.38 
  8  Scarlett Robb                  9 Kings Swim Club             38.33 
  9  Georgia Haycock               11 Howick Pakuranga            38.62 
 10  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                    38.99 
 11  Jessie Dai                    12 Papakura                    39.43 
 12  Calee Dally                   11 Fast                        39.91 
 13  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                    40.53 
 14  Holly Dunn                    10 Pukekohe                    40.98 
 15  Victoria Jagusch              12 Kings Swim Club             41.00 
 16  Mackenzie Walker              12 Roskill Swim                41.03 
 17  Jacey Li                      12 Howick Pakuranga            41.42 
 18  Freya Hingston                10 Howick Pakuranga            41.57 
 19  Madison Harada                11 Howick Pakuranga            41.96 
 20  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                    42.18 
 21  Alena Elmore                  12 Papakura                    42.48 
 22  Arabella Duncan               11 Kings Swim Club             42.70 
 23  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga            42.75 
 24  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga            43.53 
 25  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                    43.71 
 26  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga            43.81 
 27  Emma Wang                     10 Howick Pakuranga            43.86 
 28  Drew McKenzie                 11 Pukekohe                    44.33 
 29  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga            44.46 
 30  Isabella Lambie                9 Parnell Swim                44.48 
 31  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                    44.65 
 32  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                    44.76 
 33  Ezanda Green                  10 Howick Pakuranga            44.99 
 34  Hayley Newington              11 Papakura                    45.00 
 35  Lily Madill                   11 Fast                        45.20 
 36  Milla Barclay                 10 Kings Swim Club             45.21 
 37  Abby Davidson                 11 Kings Swim Club             45.41 
 38  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See          10 Howick Pakuranga            45.87 
 39  Sasha Jamieson                11 Kowhai Swim Club            46.03 
 40  Charlise Ruddell              10 Fast                        46.38 
 41  Isabella Bolton               10 Papakura                    46.53 
 42  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                    46.80 
 43  Lucy Gilmour                  11 Papakura                    47.28 
 44  Drew Burrett                  11 Fast                        47.38 
 45  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                        47.81 
 46  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                        48.08 
 47  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga            49.42 
 48  Nancy Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga            49.64 
 49  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga            49.77 
 50  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga            49.83 
 51  Farchana Bakor                11 Roskill Swim                50.03 
 52  Lylah Sugarman                 9 Howick Pakuranga            50.20 
 53  Sophia Nelson                 11 Papakura                    50.38 
 54  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                    50.40 
 55  Hannah Piper                  11 Kings Swim Club             50.44 
 56  Mia Rayner                    12 Howick Pakuranga            50.70 
 57  Lucy O'Reilly                 10 United Swim                 50.78 
 58  Maia Kervin                   10 Pukekohe                    50.81 
 59  Katie Dunn                    10 Pukekohe                    51.95 
 60  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                    52.16 
 61  Bailee Phillips-Te Haara      10 Manurewa                    52.49 
 62  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga            52.63 
 63  Katie Wishnowsky              10 Pukekohe                    52.74 
 64  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                    52.84 
 65  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                    52.98 
 66  Talia Chaney                   8 Fast                        53.27 
 67  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 Fast                        54.52 
 68  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga            55.07 
 69  Bianca Chan                    8 Roskill Swim                56.03 
 70  Sanjukta Dey                  12 Roskill Swim                56.78 
 71  Leanna Park                    8 Howick Pakuranga            57.42 
 72  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga            57.68 
 73  Alyssa Kappeler                9 Howick Pakuranga          1:00.50 
 74  Corbin Radford                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:01.30 
 75  Brooke Kervin                  8 Pukekohe                  1:02.23 
 
Event 29  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  3:44.85  18/10/2009  Patrick Smeets, King's Swim Club           
8&U Counties:  3:38.15  25/10/2016  Cruz B. Iako at Hpk Club Champ, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  3:25.76  21/10/2012  Tom Harford, Pukekohe                      
9 Counties -:  3:19.69  26/07/2013  James M. Slessor at 2013 Honda, HPKCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  3:14.63  15/09/2002  Matthew Lane, ROSAK-                       
 10 Counties:  3:08.00  18/09/2016  Quintin L. Wong at Tbss Centra, PPTCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  2:51.10  15/09/2002  Malcolm Richardson, ROSAK-                 
 11 Counties:  2:47.85  27/08/2006  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae, HPK-CO             
     12 RACE:  2:37.24  13/10/2013  Xavier Hill, Kiwi West                     
 12 Counties:  2:35.80  25/08/2007  Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae, HPK-CO             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Jiang                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:50.75 
  2  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:53.37 
  3  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                  3:09.99 
  4  Jackson Kennard               11 Kings Swim Club           3:10.38 
  5  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:24.40 
  6  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:29.22 
  7  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:39.98 
  8  Hamzah Al-ani                 10 Howick Pakuranga          3:40.46 
  9  Charlie Millington            10 Pukekohe                  3:51.79 
 10  Sam Molloy                    10 Howick Pakuranga          4:00.01 
 11  Jussi McKenzie                 9 Pukekohe                  4:06.05 
 12  Morgan Reynolds                7 Howick Pakuranga          4:09.00 
 
Event 30  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  3:34.29  2/10/2011   Grace Chang, Howick Pakuranga              
8&U Counties:  3:34.29  1/10/2011   Grace Z. Chang at 2011 CO Juni, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  3:24.61  7/10/2007   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
9 Counties -:  3:09.47  17/02/2017  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2017 NZ J, HPKCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  3:06.80  18/10/2009  Katie Hohaia, Howick Pakuranga             
 10 Counties:  3:06.80  18/10/2009  Katie Hohaia, HPK-CO                       
     11 RACE:  2:58.93  19/10/2008  Charlotte O'Hara, North Shore              
 11 Counties:  2:56.60  5/09/2016   Trelise L. Dance at Nzct Aims, HPKCO-CO    
     12 RACE:  2:50.73  17/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 12 Counties:  2:42.88  24/09/2006  Brianna Green, HPK-CO                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Greig                 12 Kings Swim Club           2:55.36 
  2  Ella Crowe                    12 Howick Pakuranga          3:02.77 
  3  Liv Peebles                   11 Central City              3:06.00 
  4  Tyler Chapman                 12 Pukekohe                  3:16.75 
  5  Danielle Asiata               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:17.43 
  6  Sophie Robb                   11 Kings Swim Club           3:18.12 
  7  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  3:18.49 
  8  Luci Marra                    12 Rnzaf Base                3:21.69 
  9  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                3:30.92 
 10  Mandy Jing                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:31.37 
 11  Kimora-Lee Iakopo             10 Papatoetoe                3:32.46 
 12  Amber George                  12 Manurewa                  3:34.65 
 13  Freya Hingston                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:35.08 
 14  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          3:38.19 
 15  Holly Dunn                    10 Pukekohe                  3:40.39 
 16  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                3:40.45 
 17  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                3:42.74 
 18  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga          3:51.88 
 19  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  3:54.45 
 20  Jessica Cochran               10 Fast                      4:01.94 
 21  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga          4:04.70 
 
Event 31  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:29.13  24/09/2006  Hayden Church, Manurewa                    
8&U Counties:  1:25.23  23/08/2006  Hayden Church, MAN-CO                      
      9 RACE:  1:21.00  7/10/2007   Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
9 Counties -:  1:20.91  20/09/2015  Quintin L. Wong at September,, PPTCO-CO    
     10 RACE:  1:18.68  9/10/2016   Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe                   
 10 Counties:  1:13.20  30/05/2017  Michael Z. Lu at Hpk May 2017, HPKCO-CO    
     11 RACE:  1:14.86  13/10/2013  Cameron Church, Howick Pakuranga           
 11 Counties:  1:08.67  22/08/2009  Hayden Church, HPK-CO                      
     12 RACE:  1:07.24  18/10/2009  Joshua Asplin, Papakura                    
 12 Counties:  1:05.10  30/05/2010  Bayley Main  at 2010 ST George, HPK-CO     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hugo Batchelor                12 Kings Swim Club           1:13.82 
  2  Daniel Cieplinski             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:15.19 
  3  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings Swim Club           1:19.01 
  4  Caleb Wyatt                   12 Rnzaf Base                1:20.12 
  5  Arun Dunn                     12 Pukekohe                  1:21.48 
  6  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                  1:22.97 
  7  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  1:25.46 
  8  Charles Gemmell               12 Papakura                  1:26.97 
  9  Kevin Zhang                   11 Roskill Swim              1:27.41 
 10  Jason Zhang                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:27.61 
 11  Blake Faleafa                 11 Rnzaf Base                1:28.33 
 12  Andre Chan                    11 Roskill Swim              1:30.31 
 13  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          1:30.32 
 14  David Wright                  11 Pukekohe                  1:30.89 
 15  Brian Ng                      11 Kings Swim Club           1:31.35 
 16  Armand Spencer                11 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.55 
 17  Caleb Wilson                  11 Mangere                   1:33.43 
 18  Harish Kishorkumar            12 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.42 
 19  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.48 
 20  Jerome Chu                    10 Howick Pakuranga          1:34.71 
 21  Ethan Chan                    11 Kings Swim Club           1:35.72 
 22  Liam Mulholland               12 Fast                      1:35.76 
 23  Samuel Asiata                  9 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.69 
 24  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.30 
 25  Saniru Hewa                   12 Roskill Swim              1:38.35 
 26  Yingpeng(Dennis) Wu            9 United Swim               1:38.35 
 27  Raymond Wang                  10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.62 
 28  Ben Hew                       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.80 
 29  Mahuta Gemmell                10 Papakura                  1:40.98 
 30  Kyan Potter                   11 Fast                      1:41.98 
 31  Allan Barriball               10 Thames Swim Club          1:43.74 
 32  Kullen Montgomery             12 Fast                      1:43.85 
 33  Remy Burns                    10 Fast                      1:44.27 
 34  Bo Lei                        10 Howick Pakuranga          1:45.09 
 35  Elijah Perese                 10 Mangere                   1:45.48 
 36  Von Ooi                        9 Kings Swim Club           1:45.91 
 37  Ethan Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:46.39 
 38  Buckley Chen                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:46.48 
 39  Wesley Lau                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.72 
 40  Jussi McKenzie                 9 Pukekohe                  1:48.06 
 41  Henry Koo                      8 Howick Pakuranga          1:49.53 
 42  Quinn Gardiner-Hall           11 Fast                      1:49.66 
 43  Dylan McConnell               10 Fast                      1:52.00 
 44  Khairul Fariz Fariz            9 Howick Pakuranga          1:53.20 
 45  Caleb Palmer                  11 Manurewa                  1:54.31 
 46  Max Liu                       10 Howick Pakuranga          1:54.65 
 47  Yuan Lachama                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.95 
 48  Beau Nicholson                10 Howick Pakuranga          1:59.20 
 49  Samuel Jackson                12 Rnzaf Base                2:07.50 
 50  Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson       10 Howick Pakuranga          2:12.09 
 
Event 32  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  1:32.67  9/10/2016   Scarlett Robb, Kings                       
8&U Counties:  1:34.13  16/06/2012  Jessica A. Folomu at Mt Wellin, PPTCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  1:23.14  9/10/2016   Danielle Asiata, Howick Pakuranga          
9 Counties -:  1:21.95  17/02/2017  Mulan Z. Chan See at 2017 NZ J, HPKCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  1:16.87  11/10/2015  Janaye Burns, Pukekohe-CO                  
 10 Counties:  1:15.63  5/06/2009   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     11 RACE:  1:13.78  19/10/2008  Claudia Brick, North Shore                 
 11 Counties:  1:11.17  17/02/2017  Janaye L. Burns at 2017 NZ Jun, PUKCO-CO   
     12 RACE:  1:08.57  9/10/2016   Jessica Folomu, Howick Pakuranga           
 12 Counties:  1:05.96  7/09/2015   Tavarnya P. Howe at Nzct Aims, PUKCO-CO    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Janaye Burns                  12 Pukekohe                  1:11.17 
  2  Anna Lepua                    12 Central City              1:12.51 
  3  Lucy Blanchard                11 Kings Swim Club           1:15.19 
  4  Miandi Oosthuizen             12 Howick Pakuranga          1:17.36 
  5  Scarlett Robb                  9 Kings Swim Club           1:20.53 
  6  Teresa Barriball              12 Thames Swim Club          1:20.72 
  7  Jessie Dai                    12 Papakura                  1:22.20 
  8  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          1:23.42 
  9  Jacey Li                      12 Howick Pakuranga          1:24.69 
 10  Georgia Haycock               11 Howick Pakuranga          1:25.89 
 11  Calee Dally                   11 Fast                      1:25.90 
 12  Mia Wang                      10 Papatoetoe                1:26.52 
 13  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                  1:27.64 
 14  Olivia Rooney                 12 Howick Pakuranga          1:28.26 
 15  Holly Dunn                    10 Pukekohe                  1:28.80 
 16  Tyler McNaughten              10 Pukekohe                  1:29.39 
 17  Alena Elmore                  12 Papakura                  1:30.32 
 18  Victoria Jagusch              12 Kings Swim Club           1:30.46 
 19  Mae-Ying Reynolds              9 Howick Pakuranga          1:31.01 
 20  Abby Davidson                 11 Kings Swim Club           1:33.12 
 21  Drew McKenzie                 11 Pukekohe                  1:33.16 
 22  Arabella Duncan               11 Kings Swim Club           1:33.91 
 23  Alex Winn                     11 Roskill Swim              1:34.35 
 24  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                  1:34.56 
 25  Milla Barclay                 10 Kings Swim Club           1:34.78 
 26  Hannah Piper                  11 Kings Swim Club           1:35.31 
 27  Isabella Lambie                9 Parnell Swim              1:35.47 
 28  Farchana Bakor                11 Roskill Swim              1:35.72 
 29  Astyn Bidois                  11 Howick Pakuranga          1:35.88 
 30  Mia Laban                      9 Howick Pakuranga          1:37.30 
 31  Sabrina Romero                12 Papakura                  1:37.31 
 32  Charlise Ruddell              10 Fast                      1:38.19 
 33  Yalen-Sjaan Wong See          10 Howick Pakuranga          1:38.42 
 34  Scarlett Snelling             12 Papakura                  1:38.96 
 35  Grace Crowe                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.11 
 36  Teresa Croker                 12 Papatoetoe                1:40.25 
 37  Emma Wang                     10 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.29 
 38  Olivia Wheeler                 9 Pukekohe                  1:40.54 
 39  Kiri Yamagami                  8 Howick Pakuranga          1:40.85 
 40  Mya Kingi                     11 Papakura                  1:40.85 
 41  Olivia Waddell                 8 Fast                      1:41.11 
 42  Madison Thorn                 11 Fast                      1:42.10 
 43  Lucy Gilmour                  11 Papakura                  1:43.54 
 44  Nancy Zhang                    9 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.07 
 45  Emily Chan                     9 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.42 
 46  Lucy O'Reilly                 10 United Swim               1:44.60 
 47  Amelia Croft                   9 Manurewa                  1:44.69 
 48  Naomi Cheng                   10 Howick Pakuranga          1:44.79 
 49  Sakura Thornley               10 Papakura                  1:44.84 
 50  Emily Faleafa                  9 Rnzaf Base                1:45.25 
 51  Mia Willis                    12 Papakura                  1:46.83 
 52  Ayana Carter                   9 Howick Pakuranga          1:46.87 
 53  Isabella Bolton               10 Papakura                  1:46.90 
 54  Rowan Maclean                 11 Howick Pakuranga          1:47.36 
 55  Ruby Hakkenbroek              11 Papakura                  1:48.41 
 56  Sophia Nelson                 11 Papakura                  1:50.94 
 57  Hayley Newington              11 Papakura                  1:51.00 
 58  Lylah Sugarman                 9 Howick Pakuranga          1:51.12 
 59  Silver Phillips-Te Haara      11 Manurewa                  1:51.32 
 60  Analiah Palmer                 9 Manurewa                  1:54.06 
 61  Jordan Iosefa                  8 Papatoetoe                1:55.92 
 62  Katie Dunn                    10 Pukekohe                  1:58.13 
 63  Kymond Chan                    7 Howick Pakuranga          1:58.44 
 64  Svetlana Pozhidaeva           10 Fast                      1:59.31 
 65  Emma Wang                      7 Papatoetoe                2:00.49 
 66  Mackenzie Walker              12 Roskill Swim              3:23.91 
 
Event 33  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  3:20.98  17/10/2010  Sungju Kim, North Shore                    
8&U Counties:  3:23.12  22/07/2017  Daniel E. Loh at Hamilton Wint, HPKCO-CO   
      9 RACE:  2:58.48  11/10/2015  Quintin Wong, Papatoetoe-CO                
9 Counties -:  2:58.48  10/10/2015  Quintin L. Wong at 2015 Counti, PPTCO-CO   
     10 RACE:  2:47.67  19/10/2008  Hayden Church, Howick Pakuranga            
 10 Counties:  2:43.57  16/07/2016  Quintin L. Wong at 2016 Manure, PPTCO-CO   
     11 RACE:  2:37.79  15/09/2002  Malcolm Richardson, ROSAK-                 
 11 Counties:  2:38.00  24/09/2006  Corey Main, HPK-CO                         
     12 RACE:  2:25.27  13/10/2013  Xavier Hill, Kiwi West                     
 12 Counties:  2:26.47  6/10/2007   Corey Main, HPK-CO                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Han                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:34.13 
  2  Chris Jiang                   12 Howick Pakuranga          2:35.81 
  3  TJ Notman                     11 Pukekohe                  2:58.51 
  4  Takumi Thornley               12 Papakura                  3:00.42 
  5  Bronson Chungson              12 Papatoetoe                3:00.49 
  6  Ali Al-Ani                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:02.62 
  7  Arun Dunn                     12 Pukekohe                  3:05.26 
  8  Caleb Wyatt                   12 Rnzaf Base                3:05.62 
  9  Jackson Kennard               11 Kings Swim Club           3:09.79 
 10  Daniel Kregting                9 Roskill Swim              3:10.11 
 11  Thomas Hunter                 11 Kings Swim Club           3:10.28 
 12  Yuke Chan                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:14.15 
 13  Taanmay Annappa               10 Howick Pakuranga          3:14.89 
 14  Allan Han                     11 Howick Pakuranga          3:16.68 
 15  Brian Ng                      11 Kings Swim Club           3:17.95 
 16  Taigo Yamagami                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:19.41 
 17  Daniel Park                   10 Howick Pakuranga          3:22.44 
 18  Daniel Loh                     9 Howick Pakuranga          3:23.12 
 19  Hamzah Al-ani                 10 Howick Pakuranga          3:23.29 
 20  Leo Arrowsmith                10 Howick Pakuranga          3:33.05 
 
Event 34  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    8&U RACE:  3:13.01  24/09/2006  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
8&U Counties:  3:08.29  17/06/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
      9 RACE:  3:01.81  7/10/2007   Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
9 Counties -:  2:54.39  10/12/2007  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     10 RACE:  2:44.82  19/10/2008  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 10 Counties:  2:36.30  19/03/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     11 RACE:  2:37.07  18/10/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 11 Counties:  2:35.21  27/10/2009  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, HPK-CO             
     12 RACE:  2:28.69  17/10/2010  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp, Howick Pakuranga   
 12 Counties:  2:26.18  30/06/2011  Paige E. Schendelaar-Kemp at 2, HPKCO-CO   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Crowe                    12 Howick Pakuranga          2:32.04 
  2  Trinity Greig                 12 Kings Swim Club           2:45.66 
  3  Alexia Perese                 12 Papatoetoe                2:47.29 
  4  Anna Lepua                    12 Central City              2:48.16 
  5  Marissa Dodd                  12 Howick Pakuranga          2:48.34 
  6  Sophie Robb                   11 Kings Swim Club           2:50.56 
  7  Danielle Curlett              11 Howick Pakuranga          2:51.21 
  8  Meg Shuker                    12 Papakura                  2:56.47 
  9  Claire MacDonald              12 Kowhai Swim Club          2:57.84 
 10  Luci Marra                    12 Rnzaf Base                3:00.63 
 11  Victoria Jagusch              12 Kings Swim Club           3:02.79 
 12  Kendall Oliver                12 Howick Pakuranga          3:02.89 
 13  Carol Guo                     11 Papatoetoe                3:04.73 
 14  Kimora-Lee Iakopo             10 Papatoetoe                3:08.19 
 15  Kate Wheeler                  11 Pukekohe                  3:09.76 
 16  Michaela Botha                11 Papatoetoe                3:11.68 
 17  Aria Murray                   10 Pukekohe                  3:12.25 
 18  Mandy Jing                    11 Howick Pakuranga          3:12.54 
 19  Sasha Nichol                  10 Pukekohe                  3:20.60 
 20  Isabella Bolton               10 Papakura                  3:22.79 
 
Event 35  Mixed 12 & Under 4x50 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RACE:  1:58.91  7/10/2007   Howick Pakuranga                           
                        D Bennett, C Main, K Richter, V Kau               
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pukekohe Swimming Club  'A'                                2:08.01 
     1) TJ Notman M11                   2) Kate Wheeler W11               
     3) Arun Dunn M12                   4) Janaye Burns W12               
  2  Papatoetoe Swimming Club  'A'                              2:10.11 
     1) Michaela Botha W11              2) Bronson Chungson M12           
     3) Alexia Perese W12               4) Saul Wilson M12                
  3  Fulton Amateur Swimming Team  'A'                          2:25.82 
     1) Liam Mulholland M12             2) Calee Dally W11                
     3) Lily Madill W11                 4) Kyan Potter M11                
  4  Fulton Amateur Swimming Team  'B'                          2:36.66 
     1) Drew Burrett W11                2) Jessica Cochran W10            
     3) Madison Thorn W11               4) Olivia Waddell W8              
  5  Papatoetoe Swimming Club  'B'                              3:01.82 
     1) Emma Wang W7                    2) Peter Seko M8                  
     3) Jordan Iosefa W8                4) Jarrod Seko M11                
  6  Fulton Amateur Swimming Team  'C'                               NT 
     1) Dylan McConnell M10             2) Charlise Ruddell W10           
     3) Svetlana Pozhidaeva W10         4) Remy Burns M10                 
  7  Papakura Swimming Club  'A'                                     NT 
     1) Charles Gemmell M12             2) Meg Shuker W12                 
     3) Alena Elmore W12                4) Takumi Thornley M12            
  8  Papakura Swimming Club  'B'                                     NT 
     1) Joshua Willmer M12              2) Sabrina Romero W12             
     3) Mia Willis W12                  4) Jessie Dai W12                 
  9  Papakura Swimming Club  'C'                                     NT 
     1) Ruby Hakkenbroek W11            2) Scarlett Snelling W12          
     3) Mahuta Gemmell M10              4) Lucy Gilmour W11